NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Kansas Winter Nationals
Wichita, KS January 3, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 58.95   1
9 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 55.45   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 68.70   1
5   Larry Clover Sycamore KS 49 Oliver 60 62.85   2
6 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 60.75   3
9 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 58.20   4
2 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 49.20   5
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 70.65   1
2   Larry Clover Sycamore KS 49 Oliver 60 67.65   2
3 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 62.70   3
5 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 58.95   4
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Larry Clover Sycamore KS 49 Oliver 60 87.00   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 105.45   1
6 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 103.80   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 173.66   1
11 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 172.64   2
4 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 166.68   3
5   Julie Smith Pittsburg KS 37 JD B 158.68   4
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 185.96   1
6 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 177.86   2
1 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 177.09   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 109.95   1
5 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 103.80   2
3 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 098.25   3
6 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 097.70   4
4   Nicholas Aeschliman Newton KS 37 AC WC 093.90   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 133.95   1
8 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 126.90   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 155.70   1
12 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 142.80   2
6   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 38 AC WC 137.70   3
4 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 137.25   4
17   Dan Musil Goddard KS 38 AC WC 134.70   5
3 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 134.55   6
18 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 126.00   7
9 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 116.70   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 164.82   1
2 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 156.89   2
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 148.81   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Ryan Herx Werner OK Oliver 77 164.87   1
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 130.58   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 170.85   1
6 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 162.45   2
19 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 161.40   3
10   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 38 AC WC 154.35   4
18 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 151.35   5
12 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 149.70   6
16 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 149.10   7
8 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 143.10   8
9   Dan Musil Goddard KS 38 AC WC 142.95   9
10 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 140.25   10
4 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 124.65   11
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 195.22   1
4 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 174.30   2
2 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 171.44   3
1 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 166.37   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 199.92   1
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 169.42   2
3   Ryan Herx Werner OK Oliver 77 161.62   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 142.05   1
7 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 128.40   2
10 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 126.90   3
15 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 124.50   4
1   Nicholas Aeschliman Newton KS 37 AC WC 113.25   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 128.40   1
8 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 127.50   2
1 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 126.15   3
7   John Schneiderman Davis SD Allis WC 106.80   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 147.60   1
18 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 145.50   2
8 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 137.10   3
7 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 136.35 144.90 4
18   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 38 AC WC 136.35 141.45 5
14 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 136.35 conced 6
16 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 131.40   7
21 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 130.95   8
4 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 130.65   9
15   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 53 Farmall SH 110.70   10
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 177.52   1
3 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 173.18   2
5 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 171.18   3
7   Ryan Herx Werner OK Oliver 77 167.78   4
3 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 161.65   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 174.79   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 168.45   1
4 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 168.15   2
17 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 152.10   3
2 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 150.30   4
14 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 149.55   5
16   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 53 Farmall SH 136.80   6
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 180.67   1
5 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 147.97   2
6   Ryan Herx Werner OK Oliver 77 145.49   3
6 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 140.09   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 129.00   1
9 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 126.44   2
13 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 123.00   3
10 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 122.70   4
4 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 121.80   5
16 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 116.85   6
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 156.15   1
10 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 155.85   2
2 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 145.05   3
15 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 126.90   4
4 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 124.20   5
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 175.20   1
2 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 174.30   2
16 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 172.35   3
21 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 168.60   4
6 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 160.65   5
11 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 155.25   6
22   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 53 Farmall SH 150.90   7
7 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 139.55   8
8 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 DQ   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP   1
1 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 206.03   2
7 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 186.01   3
5   Ryan Babbitt Overbrook KS Oliver 77 180.34   4
4 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 166.20   5
2   Floyd Moore Wellington KS 52 MH 44 159.98   6
6 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 157.71   7
3 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 154.59   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 181.90   1
2 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 181.62   2
3 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 560 163.05   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 135.60   1
1 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 134.25   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 153.85   1
6 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 138.35   2
1 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 136.20   3
10 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 115.80   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 228.75   1
14 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 225.45   2
7 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 218.85   3
6 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 208.20   4
13 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 205.80   5
12 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 201.90   6
4 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 195.00   7
11 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 182.10   8
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 242.80   1
14 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 238.05   2
24 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 234.30   3
21 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 231.15   4
28 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 230.65   5
16 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 227.55   6
1 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 225.30   7
8 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 222.75   8
22   Floyd Moore Wellington KS 52 MH 44 222.15   9
20 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 217.95   10
29   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 53 Farmall SH 214.05   11
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 199.95   1
15 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 182.77   2
1 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 176.35   3
5 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 176.04   4
9 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 163.79   5
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 189.40   1
1 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 560 166.53   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 188.70   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 233.40   1
25 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 230.75   2
17 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 225.15   3
18 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 206.85   4
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 256.20   1
4 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 240.30   2
12 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 239.25   3
1 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 238.05   4
11 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 237.15   5
13 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 234.75   6
14 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 234.15   7
3 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 233.70   8
6 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 228.45   9
2 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 220.80   10
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 184.94   1
21 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 167.58   2
30 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 166.84   3
9 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 166.48   4
23 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 166.07   5
19 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 166.02   6
18 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 165.28   7
14 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 136.36   8
2 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 132.60   9
10   Floyd Moore Wellington KS 52 MH 44 DQ   10
22 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G DQ   11
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 185.55   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 185.30   1
4 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 560 169.39   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 223.35   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 213.0   1
24 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 212.7   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 222.30   1
12 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 217.80   2
9 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 216.75   3
6 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 210.75   4
11 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 210.45   5
10 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 210.00   6
1 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 207.90   7
7 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 206.40   8
4 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 203.10   9
8 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 201.15   10
5 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 170.55   11
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 182.43   1
12 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 172.41   2
15 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 170.14   3
27 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 170.01   4
4 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 168.14   5
6 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 164.71   6
37 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 158.89   7
30   Floyd Moore Wellington KS 52 MH 44 156.43   8
14   Spencer Wentz Nortonville KS McCor-Deer 22-36 153.90   9
17 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB DQ   10
5 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M DQ   11
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI FP   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 115.55   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 156.66   1
19 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 145.72   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 163.77   1
6 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 163.46   2
10 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 149.65   3
11 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 149.40   4
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 146.08   5
9 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 145.97   6
2 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 144.57   7
5 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 120.58   8
7 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G DQ   9
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 185.04   1
19 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 178.91   2
28 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 178.68   3
2 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 178.09   4
13 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 176.83   5
18 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 174.23   6
3   Spencer Wentz Nortonville KS McCor Deer 22-36 146.64   7
24 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G DQ   8
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI FP   1
4 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 198.21   2
3 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 182.08   3
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 155.08   1
6   Luke Page Nortonville KS McCor Deer 22-36 144.59   2
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 184.17   1
7 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 158.89   2
1 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 156.00   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 170.44   1
7   Spencer Wentz Nortonville KS McCor Deer 22-36 158.50   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 183.97   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 194.96   1
4 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 187.27   2
8 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 186.06   3
10   Frank Welters Clearwater KS MM GBD 185.37   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A FP   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI FP   1
3 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 195.96   2
5 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 195.42   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 173.54   1
2 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 173.15   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 185.58   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 184.81   1
4 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 178.06   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 204.68   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI FP   1
5 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 204.96   2
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 170.88   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 257.85   1
15 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 255.90   2
23 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 250.80   3
14 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 244.20   4
12 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 235.80   5
5 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 208.05   6
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 171.00   1
4 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 170.85   2
9 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 162.34   3
30 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 160.47   4
35 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 159.70   5
1   Ryan Herx Werner OK Oliver 77 155.38   6
26 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 152.62   7
24   John Schneiderman Davis SD Allis WC 135.72   8
3 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC DQ   9
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 186.88   1
22 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 186.42   2
30 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 177.83   3
18 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 175.61   4
16 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 165.58   5
20 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 162.36   6
39 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 161.85   7
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 198.59   1
29 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 186.35   2
7   Frank Welters Clearwater KS MM GBD 186.01   3
27 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 173.46   4
8 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 168.98   5