NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Kansas Winter Nationals
Wichita, KS January 5, 2008
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 186.09   1
10 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 48 AC C 175.11   2
6 1370A Frank Jones Halfway MO 46 AC-C 168.11   3
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 168.07   1
8 1261 Jim VanWinkle Winfield KA 43 Oliver 66 163.08   2
2 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 48 AC C 158.08   3
5 1370A Frank Jones Halfway MO 46 AC-C 090.09   4
3   Mark Crough Hutchinson KS 50 IHC A 0 DQ 5
                   
Class - 3250A Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1227 Jack Dodge Lovington IL 49 Farmall C 177.03   1
3 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 46 JD G  173.11   2
5 1165 Steve  Roberts Hannibal MO 39 Farmall F-14 171.09   3
4   Gwen McMullen Oldfield MO Case VC 0 DQ  
                   
Class - 3250B Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 884 Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 146.08   1
2 1125 Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 146.04   2
                   
Class - 3250A Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1227 Jack Dodge Lovington IL 49 Farmall C 176.03   1
5 1165 Steve  Roberts Hannibal MO 39 Farmall F-14 174.05   2
1 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 46 JD G  148.03   3
                   
Class - 3250B Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 176.03   1
3 884 Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 168.10   2
5 1125 Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 143.05   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1390 Scott Rutherford Bowling Green MO 40 AC-Wc 150.09   1
3 1384 Joe Rutherford Middletown MO 44 MH 101-JR 149.08   2
5 1153A Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  51 Oliver 66 148.07   3
7 1421A J.D. St Clair Olathe KS 47 JD 320 098.11   4
2   Philip Livengood Hays KS 43 AC WC 0 DQ  
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9   Troy Meek Coffeyville KS 37 AC WC 180.03   1
10   Francis Baker Wells KS 48 AC WD 176.08   2
5 499 Russell Barth Doniphan NE 37 AC WC 174.05   3
1   Olivia Regier Canton KS 50 IHC H 174.03   4
8 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC-WC 172.07   5
7 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 170.04   6
2 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 168.01   7
6   Claude Meigs Thayer KS 45 AC WC 167.01   8
4 129A Delmer Rathje Shelby NE 47 E-3 Coop 162.03   9
13   Philip Livengood Hays KS 43 AC WC 147.02   10
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Larry Clover Sycamore KS 35 AC WC 176.01   1
1 1226A Kieran Holthaus Axtell KS 51 AC-WD 168.07   2
10   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 36 AC WC 158.08   3
15 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC-WC 156.00   4
11   Dan Musil Goddard KS 38 AC WC 153.09   5
16 1367 Ron Brokaw Bellville OH 38 MH-101 153.05   6
19 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 152.02   7
18   Tom Stevenin Thayer KS 37 AC WC 151.06   8
9 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 150.09   9
8   Henry Wehrman Nelson NE 48 AC WC 150.02   10
7   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 41 IHC H 150.02   11
17   Travis Chupp Pryor OK 40 MH 101-Super 147.10   12
20   Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 53 IHC M 146.07   13
6   Tony Gayer Muskogee OK 55 AC WD45 145.09   14
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 756 Andrew Crum, Jr Mexico MO 38 AC WC FP 165.01 1
1 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 FP 145.11 2
5 1173 Pete Petznick Belton MO 41 M-H 101Super 167.11   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Henry Wehrman Nelson NE 48 AC WC 165.04   1
2 1367 Ron Brokaw Bellville OH 38 MH-101 156.08   2
17 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 155.01   3
9 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC-WC 153.11   4
16   Larry Clover Sycamore KS 35 AC WC 150.08   5
15 1226A Kieran Holthaus Axtell KS 51 AC-WD 147.07   6
18   Dan Musil Goddard KS 38 AC WC 147.06   7
14   Tony Gayer Muskogee OK 55 AC WD45 145.10   8
7   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 36 AC WC 145.05   9
3   Travis Chupp Pryor OK 40 MH 101-Super 144.01   10
4   Tom Stevenin Thayer KS 37 AC WC 143.02   11
6   Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 53 IHC M 140.11   12
8   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 41 IHC H 134.11   13
19 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 110.00   14
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 756 Andrew Crum, Jr Mexico MO 38 AC WC 170.06   1
10 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 167.11   2
7 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 152.10   3
1 1173 Pete Petznick Belton MO 41 M-H 101Super 143.05   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1201 Marlin Bauhard Hebron NE 54 OL Super 88 175.05   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13   Claude Meigs Thayer KS 45 AC WC 150.11   2
9 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 150.10   3
1   Francis Baker Wells KS 48 AC WD 147.11   4
10 499 Russell Barth Doniphan NE 37 AC WC 144.04   5
4 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC-WC 144.01   6
8 129A Delmer Rathje Shelby NE 47 E-3 Coop 143.03   7
5 1001B Kenny Kollmeyer Farmington MO 52 OL-88 134.03   8
6 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD-A 133.11   9
7 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 131.09   10
3   Olivia Regier Canton KS 50 IHC H 123.10   11
12   Troy Meek Coffeyville KS 37 AC WC 169.02   14
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 169.06   1
1 1367 Ron Brokaw Bellville OH 38 MH-101 166.08   2
15   Dan Musil Goddard KS 38 AC WC 166.01   3
3   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 36 AC WC 161.01   4
2 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 159.10   5
11 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 156.03   6
16 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 152.01   7
14   Henry Wehrman Nelson NE 48 AC WC 149.10   8
8 1226A Kieran Holthaus Axtell KS 51 AC-WD 149.05   9
7   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 41 IHC H 144.05   10
12   Tony Gayer Muskogee OK 55 AC WD45 142.01   11
4 1173 Pete Petznick Belton MO 41 M-H 101Super 138.05   12
13   Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 53 IHC M 136.03   13
5   Don Wuertley Ozark MO IHC H 114.00   14
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 154.11   1
2 1141 Jack Bunyard Augusta  KS 58 OL 880 152.04   2
5 1201 Marlin Bauhard Hebron NE 54 OL Super 88 150.03   3
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 134.00   1
3 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 117.07   2
18 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 108.09   3
17 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 106.06   4
20   Tony Gayer Muskogee OK 45 AC WC 106.05   5
4   Don Wuertley Ozark MO IHC H 105.02   6
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1385A Dean Rutherford Middletown MO 51 MH 44 147.09   1
8   Carl Bechtel Emporia KS 55 Ford 960 135.10   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 499 Russell Barth Doniphan NE 37 AC WC 154.02   1
3   Troy Meek Coffeyville KS 37 AC WC 153.06   2
9   Francis Baker Wells KS 48 AC WD 152.11   3
1 1001B Kenny Kollmeyer Farmington MO 52 OL-88 142.01   4
10 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 139.09   5
5 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD-A 137.11   6
2   David Augur Augusta KS 48 Case DC 136.10   7
4   Mike Schettler Girard KS 34 JD A 133.04   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 145.00   1
17 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 141.01   2
15 1340 Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 139.05   3
23   Tony Gayer Muskogee OK 45 AC WC 139.05   4
21 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 139.04   5
20 1369 Gary Kluesner Jr. Benton MO 39 JD-A 139.03   6
10 1418 Kevin Hutton Byers CO 37 JD-A 133.08   7
24   Keith Bottel Caney KS 51 IHC H 126.10   8
18   Don Wuertley Ozark MO IHC H 122.11   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 362 Gary Suckstorf Pierce NE 49 Farmall M 170.04   1
7 1201 Marlin Bauhard Hebron NE 54 OL Super 88 164.00   2
10 1019 Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 OL-88 163.08   3
9 1148 Norbert Bremer Ocheydan IA 56 OL Super 88 160.09   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1141 Jack Bunyard Augusta  KS 58 OL 880 169.03   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1001 Kenny Kollmeyer Farmington MO 49 OL 88 FP   1
8   Larry Judy Ruskin NE 52 IHC Super M 183.01   2
9   David Augur Augusta KS 48 Case DC 180.07   3
10 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD-A 178.01   4
6   Randy Hinkle Andale KS 38 JD G 175.02   5
16 1421 J.D. St Clair Olathe KS 47 IHC M 174.08   6
7 786B Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 50 Oliver 88 170.11   7
1   Robert Smith Kingman KS 48 IHC M 170.04   8
12   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 44 IHC M 169.11   9
4   Mike Schettler Girard KS 34 JD A 168.02   10
5   Arnold Baker Wells KS 56 AC WD45D 168.01   11
2 1393 Brian Judy Baldwin City KS 44 JD-A 155.03   12
3   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 29 Case L 123.03   13
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1150 Terry Pyle Elizabethtown  CO 37 JD A 160.07   1
25 1418 Kevin Hutton Byers CO 37 JD-A 156.01   2
24 1149 Lloyd Reed Crawford NE 36 JD A 155.07   3
5 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 155.01   4
16 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 154.11   5
4 1340 Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 154.08   6
23   Tony Gayer Muskogee OK 45 AC WC 154.04   7
12 1369 Gary Kluesner Jr. Benton MO 39 JD-A 153.11   8
17   Von Wehrman Nelson NE 49 JD A 153.00   9
21 1383 Thurman Duncan Olathe KS 37 JD-A 150.00   10
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 362 Gary Suckstorf Pierce NE 49 Farmall M 160.81   1
5 1201 Marlin Bauhard Hebron NE 54 OL Super 88 156.27   2
3 1148 Norbert Bremer Ocheydan IA 56 OL Super 88 149.62   3
4 1019 Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 OL-88 148.73   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Lindell Campbell Billings MO 53 IHC W-6 142.71   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1421 J.D. St Clair Olathe KS 47 IHC M FP 184.90 1
2 1381 Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 51 JD-A FP 159.20 2
12   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 40 IHC M 177.20   3
3 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 167.16   4
1   Russ Meek Coffeyville KS 56 IHC 300 162.45   5
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 173A Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 OL-88  176.31   1
8   Myron Regier Canton KS 45 IHC W-9 169.33   2
6 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD-G 167.79   3
15   Larry Judy Ruskin NE 52 IHC Super M 166.44   4
3 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 166.24   5
18   Larry Loontjer Deshler NE 49 IHC M 162.65   6
9   Robert Smith Kingman KS 48 IHC M 158.67   7
19 1421 J.D. St Clair Olathe KS 47 IHC M 156.96   8
14   Arnold Baker Wells KS 56 AC WD45D 156.76   9
12   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 29 Case L 156.04   10
17 1001 Kenny Kollmeyer Farmington MO 49 OL 88 153.97   11
11   Randy Hinkle Andale KS 38 JD G 153.11   12
10   David Augur Augusta KS 48 Case DC 150.67   13
13 786B Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 50 Oliver 88 149.85   14
16   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 44 IHC M 149.69   15
22   Mike Schettler Girard KS 34 JD A 146.92   16
21 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 104.84   17
4 1393 Brian Judy Baldwin City KS 44 JD-A 093.12   18
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 168A Bill Petrie McLouth KS 51  Farmall M 152.88   1
10 526 Lloyd Rudell Harrisonville MO 46 JD-A 150.84   2
14 1149 Lloyd Reed Crawford NE 36 JD A 150.54   3
22 1418 Kevin Hutton Byers CO 37 JD-A 149.95   4
12 1234 Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 mm-G 147.41   5
7 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 147.29   6
16 1373A Steve Timm Boonville MO 57 MM 5-Star 146.53   7
5 1150 Terry Pyle Elizabethtown  CO 37 JD A 146.50   8
23 1117 Kevin  Brownfield Boonville MO 52 G MM 146.46   9
17 823 Terry Heriford Shawnee KS 52 JD A 143.53   10
11 348 Rainold Horejsi Schuyler NE 40 Farmall M 142.78   11
19   Eldon Davont Napolean MO 51 Case DC 139.42   12
18 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 126.88   13
21   Von Wehrman Nelson NE 49 JD A 126.10   14
8   Don Wuertley Ozark MO Oliver 88 119.12   15
3 1383 Thurman Duncan Olathe KS 37 JD-A 117.57   16
20 341A Joe Steineger Kansas City KS 38 JD G 112.08   17
9   Lynn Willison Hutchinson KS 56 Oliver S 88 112.04   18
6   Chris Robins Minneapolis KS 52 MM U 109.94   19
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 179.43   1
5 362 Gary Suckstorf Pierce NE 49 Farmall M 178.18   2
10 1392 Jim Johnson Baldwin City KS 47 W9 McCormick 099.64   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Lindell Campbell Billings MO 53 IHC W-6 166.17   1
2 1391 Randy Babbitt Overbrook KS 59 Massey 95 186.74 EX  
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 173A Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 OL-88  182.82   1
6 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 176.74   2
1   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 29 Case L 170.75   3
2 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD-G 165.45   4
9   Myron Regier Canton KS 45 IHC W-9 164.43   5
19   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 44 IHC M 162.42   6
8   Arnold Baker Wells KS 56 AC WD45D 162.32   7
3   Larry Loontjer Deshler NE 49 IHC M 162.03   8
7   Larry Judy Ruskin NE 52 IHC Super M 157.95   9
4 1001 Kenny Kollmeyer Farmington MO 49 OL 88 152.35   10
10   Robert Smith Kingman KS 48 IHC M 150.51   11
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1373A Steve Timm Boonville MO 57 MM 5-Star 167.49   1
21 1234 Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 mm-G 164.82   2
5 1150 Terry Pyle Elizabethtown  CO 37 JD A 161.86   3
22 1149 Lloyd Reed Crawford NE 36 JD A 159.92   4
9 348 Rainold Horejsi Schuyler NE 40 Farmall M 153.08   5
13 1117 Kevin  Brownfield Boonville MO 52 G MM 152.45   6
15 168A Bill Petrie McLouth KS 51  Farmall M 151.96   7
23 986 Darrell Monckton Fayette MO 50 MM UTU 150.38   8
14   Steven Alkire Lexington MO 39 JD G 150.21   9
24   Chris Sprague Pittsburg MO 51 Case DC 150.15   10
8 823 Terry Heriford Shawnee KS 52 JD A 144.82   11
30 630A J. P.  Dunn Columbia MO 54 JD-70 Diesel 143.30   12
19   Brandon Zungwell Overbrook KS 57 Case 900 142.42   13
7 1383 Thurman Duncan Olathe KS 37 JD-A 142.25   14
16 341A Joe Steineger Kansas City KS 38 JD G 142.25   15
11 985A Don Thomas Ozark MO 47 Farmall M 140.05   16
6   Lynn Willison Hutchinson KS 56 Oliver S 88 113.75   17
10   Don Wuertley Ozark MO Oliver 88 113.62   18
4   Chris Robins Minneapolis KS 52 MM U 109.67   19
25 526 Lloyd Rudell Harrisonville MO 46 JD-A 0 DQ  
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star FP 172.66 1
1 1392 Jim Johnson Baldwin City KS 47 W9 McCormick FP 169.79 2
3 351 Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 57 MM 5 Star 177.10   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 178.15   1
2 962 Curtis Rink Wichita KS 59 MM GVI 175.19   2
7 1391 Randy Babbitt Overbrook KS 59 Massey 95 148.93   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 194.74   1
14 1381 Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 51 JD-A 178.64   2
15 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 168.08   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 173A Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 OL-88  147.68   1
2   Larry Judy Ruskin NE 52 IHC Super M 138.27   2
7   Myron Regier Canton KS 45 IHC W-9 137.28   3
6 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 137.08   4
3 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 135.83   5
8   Joe McMullen Oldfield MO 29 Case L 126.65   6
9 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD-G 122.21   7
5 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 108.75   8
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1150 Terry Pyle Elizabethtown  CO 37 JD A 181.67   1
6 1234 Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 mm-G 178.91   2
19 630A J. P.  Dunn Columbia MO 54 JD-70 Diesel 167.75   3
3 986 Darrell Monckton Fayette MO 50 MM UTU 166.40   4
4 1117 Kevin  Brownfield Boonville MO 52 G MM 163.80   5
15   Paul Billings Kearney NE 39 JD G 158.14   6
12 1373A Steve Timm Boonville MO 57 MM 5-Star 153.77   7
14 526 Lloyd Rudell Harrisonville MO 46 JD-A 151.56   8
5 1149 Lloyd Reed Crawford NE 36 JD A 151.14   9
13 823 Terry Heriford Shawnee KS 52 JD A 148.47   10
16   Don Wuertley Ozark MO Oliver 88 147.91   11
11 341A Joe Steineger Kansas City KS 38 JD G 146.56   12
7   Brandon Zungwell Overbrook KS 57 Case 900 145.64   13
8 316 Steve Enright Edgerton KS 47 Farmall MV 145.34   14
1   Chris Robins Minneapolis KS 52 MM U 141.63   15
18   Larry Soles Caney KS 46 JD GM 131.66   16
20 341 Joe Steineger Kansas City KS 48 JD G 0 DQ  
9   Eldon Davont Napolean MO 51 Case DC 0 DQ  
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 351 Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 57 MM 5 Star 177.79   1
5 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 175.16   2
3 1392 Jim Johnson Baldwin City KS 47 W9 McCormick 145.21   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI FP   1
2 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 178.05   2
3 962 Curtis Rink Wichita KS 59 MM GVI 165.05   3
5 1391 Randy Babbitt Overbrook KS 59 Massey 95 152.02   4
1 168 Bill Petrie McLouth KS 59 MM GVI 053.00   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G FP    
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 173B Brad Begeman Mendon IL 52 MM-G 143.83   1
2   Glen Welters Verona MO 50 MM G 141.56   2
5 1008 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 135.44   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 403 Richard  Wenzig Creston IA 53 JD-70. FP   1
20 1373A Steve Timm Boonville MO 57 MM 5-Star 170.32   2
9 1166 Ann  Wenzig Creston IA 47 JD-G 167.23   3
8 316 Steve Enright Edgerton KS 47 Farmall MV 162.42   4
5   Steven Alkire Lexington MO 39 JD G 162.13   5
1 986 Darrell Monckton Fayette MO 50 MM UTU 153.18   6
11 630 J. P.  Dunn Columbia MO 54 JD-70 152.45   7
10   Brandon Zungwell Overbrook KS 57 Case 900 152.39   8
4 341 Joe Steineger Kansas City KS 48 JD G 146.36   9
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 165.71   1
2 1392 Jim Johnson Baldwin City KS 47 W9 McCormick 154.43   2
8 403 Richard  Wenzig Creston IA 53 JD-70. 149.82   3
1 351 Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 57 MM 5 Star 149.19   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 183.94   1
5 962 Curtis Rink Wichita KS 59 MM GVI 183.19   2
4 1391 Randy Babbitt Overbrook KS 59 Massey 95 172.95   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1008 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl FP 159.72 1
1 173B Brad Begeman Mendon IL 52 MM-G FP 159.26 2
15   Glen Welters Verona MO 50 MM G FP 148.67 3
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 403 Richard  Wenzig Creston IA 53 JD-70. 171.87   1
1 316 Steve Enright Edgerton KS 47 Farmall MV 156.14   2
4   Paul Billings Kearney NE 39 JD G 143.04   3
3 1166 Ann  Wenzig Creston IA 47 JD-G 140.87   4
11 341 Joe Steineger Kansas City KS 48 JD G 134.85   5
8 630 J. P.  Dunn Columbia MO 54 JD-70 128.10   6
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 403 Richard  Wenzig Creston IA 53 JD-70. 172.46   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI FP   1
4 1391 Randy Babbitt Overbrook KS 59 Massey 95 159.72   2
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL