NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Maumee Valley Pullers
Wauseon, OH November 28&29, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1629 Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 086.76   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 076.17   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 073.57   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 084.23   1
4 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 070.32   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 096.51   1
3 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 091.90   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 080.07   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 071.36   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 080.00   1
11 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 072.73   2
7   Wesley Binkley Ligonia PA AC WC 069.28   3
16 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 061.87   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 093.33   1
14 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 086.31   2
8 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 084.81   3
7 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 083.77   4
5   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 081.56   5
15 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 079.35   6
13 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 076.82   7
12 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 075.26   8
4 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 073.77   9
9   Neil McLean Dalton OH JD B 072.27   10
2 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 068.89   11
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 137.91   1
20 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 126.93   2
11 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 121.73   3
12   Cody Townsend McConrelsville OH Farmall H 118.41   4
25 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 116.40   5
21   Dan Smith Fillmora NY 39 Farmall H 115.49   6
9   Mike Sheets Sunbury OH 39 JD B 104.31   7
6 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 DQ   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 155.33   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 145.52   1
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 139.93   2
5 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 125.69   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 128.81   1
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 124.52   2
7 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 122.12   3
23 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 117.96   4
9   Cody Townsend McConrelsville OH Farmall H 117.11   5
16 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 116.59   6
18 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 114.71   7
13   Dan Smith Fillmora NY 39 Farmall H 113.41   8
6   Mike Sheets Sunbury OH 39 JD B 110.55   9
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 144.15   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 147.34   1
9 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 138.24   2
6 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 136.22   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 113.67   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 123.35   1
20 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 119.71   2
15   Wesley Binkley Ligonia PA AC WC 114.81   3
2 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 110.63   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 128.36   1
18 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 126.99   2
6 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 126.41   3
4 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 126.02   4
8   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 125.56   5
10 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 125.30   6
11 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 125.17   7
17 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 124.46   8
12   Nick Borga Denton MD 37 JD A 124.00   9
5 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 123.68   10
15 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 123.09   11
9 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 122.83   12
7 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 120.43   13
16   Eric Bleeke Monroeville IN   120.30   14
13 1629A Amber Ringle Elsie MI AC WD 45 119.91   15
19   Neil McLean Dalton OH JD B 116.79   16
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 139.73   1
13   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI D 17 137.72   2
21 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 136.48   3
11 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 133.30   4
3   Cody Townsend McConrelsville OH Farmall H 127.77   5
14   Dan Smith Fillmora NY 39 Farmall H 126.34   6
12   Rich Simon Remus MI   DQ   7
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 166.12   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 146.17   1
16   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI D 17 144.15   2
18 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 140.77   3
24 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 140.51   4
23   Nick Borga Denton MD 37 JD A 129.98   5
6   Rich Simon Remus MI   DQ   6
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 158.71   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14   Wesley Binkley Ligonia PA AC WC 113.34   1
25 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 108.99   2
16 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 105.74   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 122.77   1
25   Jr Bostelman McClure OH 39 Farmall M 120.56   2
4 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IHC M 119.78   3
20 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 118.54   4
1 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 118.09   5
8   Nick Borga Denton MD 37 JD A 116.92   6
26 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 115.94   7
21 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 115.81   8
5 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 115.55   9
10 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 114.12   10
7   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 51 JD A 112.44   11
6 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 112.37   12
11 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 111.72   13
30 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 111.20   14
3 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 110.42   15
7   Eric Bleeke Monroeville IN   107.24   16
22   Neil McLean Dalton OH JD B 106.07   17
13 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 104.64   18
18   David Hess Buchanan MI 38 Oliver 80 102.36   19
19   Mike Stezel Warren IN Super M DQ   20
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI D 17 132.06   1
23 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 128.36   2
6   Rich Simon Remus MI   127.64   3
10   Russ MdDonald Nappanee IN Oliver 88 127.25   4
7 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 126.93   5
9 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 118.54   6
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 157.73   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 144.35   1
6 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 137.72   2
2 1602A John Helleman Lima OH 39 Farmall M 137.07   3
9 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 133.88   4
8 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 133.36   5
3 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 127.51   6
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1602A John Helleman Lima OH 39 Farmall M 080.26   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 122.83   1
14 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 114.12   2
10 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 108.99   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Nick Borga Denton MD 37 JD A 129.40   1
7 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 129.01   2
4 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 127.90   3
13 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 125.76   4
28 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 124.78   5
17 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 124.52   6
12 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 123.68   7
8   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 51 JD A 123.55   8
14 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 122.38   9
5 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IHC M 121.73   10
25   David Pate JR Berrien Springs MI 38 Oliver 80 120.69   11
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 120.28   12
18 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 120.04   13
15 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 118.54   14
23   Mike Stezel Warren IN Super M 118.35   15
29   Jr Bostelman McClure OH 39 Farmall M 116.72   16
20   Keith McLean Amsterdam OH   113.28   17
24 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl               110.49   18
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 133.69   1
1   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI D 17 133.23   2
13 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 133.10   3
20 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 132.65   4
16 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 131.80   5
9   Russ MdDonald Nappanee IN Oliver 88 131.61   6
15 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 131.28   7
17 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  125.11   8
2 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 124.33   9
8 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M DQ   10
12   David Thompson Winana IN   DQ   11
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 147.86   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 153.90   1
7 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 152.86   2
11 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 151.82   3
6 1602A John Helleman Lima OH 39 Farmall M 149.48   4
9 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 148.25   5
10 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 140.32   6
2 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 136.42   7
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1602A John Helleman Lima OH 39 Farmall M 163.84   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 114.71   1
22 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 097.62   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 124.39   1
21   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 51 JD A 123.03   2
15 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 122.70   3
29 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 122.31   4
7 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 122.12   5
4   Nick Borga Denton MD 37 JD A 121.47   6
24 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 121.08   7
13 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 120.56   8
18 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 119.58   9
16   Jr Bostelman McClure OH 39 Farmall M 119.39   10
11 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 118.35   11
9   Ryan Luft Saginaw MI 52 Farmall SM 118.15   12
5 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IHC M 117.96   13
10 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 117.05   14
14 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM GB 116.59   15
19 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 116.27   16
20 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 115.62   17
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 114.90   18
2 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 112.24   19
25   Keith McLean Amsterdam OH   107.69   20
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 139.99   1
23 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 138.50   2
7   Russ MdDonald Nappanee IN Oliver 88 137.26   3
6 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 136.42   4
21 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 134.14   5
9 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 132.39   6
25 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 132.39   7
22 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 IHC M 131.74   8
8 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  131.15   9
16   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI   130.50   10
17 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 130.44   11
13 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 129.46   12
10 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 129.01   13
20   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI D 17 128.10   14
14 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 127.12   15
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 143.05   1
14 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 142.59   2
15 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 142.20   3
11 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 129.72   4
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   James Moffit Monroeville OH 47 JD G 110.68   1
6   Ron Hamisfar Norwalk OH JD GM 1946 110.68   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 124.98   1
14   Ron Hamisfar Norwalk OH JD GM 1946 111.72   2
5   James Moffit Monroeville OH 47 JD G 096.71   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 129.98   1
13 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 129.01   2
9 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 128.98   3
17   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 51 JD A 128.36   4
16 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM GB 128.23   5
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 127.19   6
14 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 126.73   7
7 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 125.89   8
11 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 125.11   9
15 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 125.11   10
12   Ryan Luft Saginaw MI 52 Farmall SM 122.51   11
2 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 121.99   12
5 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 121.47   13
22 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 117.11   14
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
31 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 147.60   1
5 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 143.89   2
18 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 141.81   3
10 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  139.73   4
13 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 139.28   5
23 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 139.21   6
11 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 139.08   7
8   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI   138.50   8
12 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 IHC M 138.43   9
14   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI D 17 138.04   10
22 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 137.65   11
15 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 137.20   12
19   Russ MdDonald Nappanee IN Oliver 88 136.68   13
21   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 136.16   14
25 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 135.90   15
26   Bob Zinkow Sugarcreek OH 38 JD G 129.27   16
2 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 DQ   17
27 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 DQ   18
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 133.09   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Ron Hamisfar Norwalk OH JD GM 1946 121.60   1
4   James Moffit Monroeville OH 47 JD G 116.46   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 116.98   1
8   James Moffit Monroeville OH 47 JD G 101.97   2
18   Ron Hamisfar Norwalk OH JD GM 1946 101.00   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 51 JD A 125.30   1
10 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 120.82   2
14 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 119.58   3
18 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 118.15   4
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 116.14   5
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 115.81   6
11 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 115.68   7
16 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM GB 115.23   8
13 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 113.73   9
12   Ryan Luft Saginaw MI 52 Farmall SM 112.50   10
5 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 108.67   11
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 131.74   1
25 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 129.98   2
26 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 129.33   3
17 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 IHC M 126.99   4
13 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 125.82   5
9 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  125.43   6
5 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 124.98   7
15 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 123.48   8
21   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 121.99   9
10 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 121.92   10
11 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 121.47   11
3 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 120.82   12
14   Russ MdDonald Nappanee IN Oliver 88 120.36   13
24   Bob Zinkow Sugarcreek OH 38 JD G 119.97   14
16 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 117.83   15
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 161.24   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 137.59   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 135.12   1
18 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 132.52   2
13   Christopher Thomas Letart WV   131.87   3
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 131.67   4
9 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 130.70   5
15   Ryan Luft Saginaw MI 52 Farmall SM 129.20   6
7 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB DQ   7
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 130.89   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Greg Haddox Letart WV   124.98   1
4 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 124.59   2
13   Mike Porter Antwerp OH JD 70 119.19   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 136.48   1
14 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 133.04   2
18 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 132.84   3
19   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 131.61   4
12 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 131.22   5
13 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 129.72   6
7   Bob Zinkow Sugarcreek OH 38 JD G 129.27   7
10 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 127.58   8
9 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 127.06   9
3   David Thompson Winana IN   121.73   10
17   Josh Haddox Letart WV   088.91   11
22 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G DQ   12
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Kurt Rademachman Hoagland IN   122.18   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 132.00   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Greg Haddox Letart WV   134.86   1
7 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 130.63   2
5   Mike Porter Antwerp OH JD 70 120.82   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 125.95   1
16 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 124.65   2
12 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 124.07 125.76 3
15 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 124.07 120.95 4
14 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 124.00   5
11   Bob Zinkow Sugarcreek OH 38 JD G 123.94   6
13   Christopher Thomas Letart WV   121.79   7
17   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 121.01   8
6 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 114.97   9
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Kurt Rademachman Hoagland IN   157.34   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 132.84   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 109.06   1
10 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 107.25   2
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 105.48   3
16 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 102.30   4
8   Ryan Luft Saginaw MI 52 Farmall SM 100.87   5
17 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 100.54   6
4 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 098.66   7
15 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IHC M 098.46   8
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 150.84   1
12 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 146.69   2
13 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 143.57   3
8 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 143.44   4
14 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 140.19   5
5   Rich Simon Remus MI   139.80   6
7   Mike Sheets Sunbury OH 39 JD B 130.96   7
9   Dan Smith Fillmora NY 39 Farmall H 124.85   8
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 130.57   1
20 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 123.35   2
8 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 IHC M 123.29   3
17 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 121.35   4
6   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI   119.65   5
12   Bob Zinkow Sugarcreek OH 38 JD G 118.54   6
10 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 117.89   7
9 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 117.76   8
11   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 117.18   9
21 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 116.33   10
14 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M DQ   11
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   David Thompson Winana IN   153.70   1
18 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 139.08   2
22 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 137.98   3
20 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 137.33   4
15 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 136.48   5
24   Russ MdDonald Nappanee IN Oliver 88 135.12   6
17 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 134.34   7
8   Josh Haddox Letart WV   134.14   8
11 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 132.65   9
10   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 132.32   10
12 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 132.13   11
19 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 131.87   12
13   Bob Zinkow Sugarcreek OH 38 JD G DQ   13