NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Maumee Valley Pullers
Wauseon, OH November 29,30 2014
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 051.41   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 112.18   1
7 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 110.55   2
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 DQ   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 132.58   1
6 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 126.34   2
7 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 125.04   3
4 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 123.09   4
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 117.05   5
5   Mick Sheets Sunbury OH 39 JD B 105.48   6
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 145.06   1
11 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 143.50   2
10 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 135.38   3
4   Mick Sheets Sunbury OH 39 JD B 073.51   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Wesley Binkley Ligrniew Pa AC WC 120.62   1
14 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 116.72   2
18 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 116.27   3
9 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 114.45   4
5 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 110.55   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 130.89   1
12 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 126.47   2
6 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 126.08   3
3 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 124.17   4
1 1320 Joe Grieger Oak Harbor OH 38 AC-WC 122.77   5
8 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 121.79   6
11 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 120.49   7
4 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD DQ   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 141.36   1
9 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 138.37   2
7 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 138.17   3
13 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 50 Farmall H 135.44   4
5 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 133.88   5
11 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 132.58   6
6 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 129.72   7
12   Mick Sheets Sunbury OH 39 JD B 125.43   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U FP   1
2 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 163.45   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 006.37   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 148.70   1
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 148.31   2
6 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 147.53   3
8 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 50 Farmall H 146.36   4
10 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 139.73   5
12 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 136.55   6
16 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 136.09   7
13 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 135.90   8
7 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 132.00   9
11   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 57 AC D17 DQ   10
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 157.73   1
5 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 147.99   2
4 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 147.14   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 018.20   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Wesley Binkley Ligrniew Pa AC WC 111.46   1
16 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 109.25   2
13 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 108.86   3
4 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 093.59   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Jim Slayton Ceresco MI 49 Oliver 77 122.70   1
7 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 121.60   2
8   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 120.69   3
3 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 117.18   4
9 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 114.71   5
13 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 113.34   6
16 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 112.11   7
6 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 111.72   8
5 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 110.36   9
2   Kurt Radamakor Hoagland IN 52 AC WD 059.08   10
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 131.80   1
6 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 127.64   2
10   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 57 AC D17 126.60   3
11 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 125.89   4
7 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 124.26   5
9 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 123.87   6
12 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 50 Farmall H 114.38   7
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 155.00   1
9 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 154.35   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 130.57   1
17 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 130.05   2
5 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 128.88   3
9 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 124.52   4
7   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 57 AC D17 122.64   5
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 139.67   1
12 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 123.09   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Wesley Binkley Ligrniew Pa AC WC 113.15   1
8 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 108.08   2
17   Eric Bleeke Monroeville IN 56 AC WC-45 105.74   3
13 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 104.90   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 125.11   1
4 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 124.65   2
9 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 122.83   3
28   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 122.70   4
3 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 122.31   5
16   Wyatt Kutscherello McConnersville OH 39 Farmall M 121.92   6
11 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 121.21   7
7 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 117.44   8
21   David Hess Buchanan MI 1938 Oliver 80 117.31   9
13 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 116.85   10
15 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 114.58   11
24   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 111.07   12
6   Kurt Radamakor Hoagland IN 52 AC WD 056.74   13
12   Jr Bossleman McClure OH 31 Farmall M DQ   14
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 136.68   1
2 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 136.16   2
10 1602 John Hellemn Lima OH 44 Farmall M 134.53   3
7 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 134.34   4
8 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 133.49   5
18 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 133.04   6
11   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 57 AC D17 132.91   7
3 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 128.94   8
6   Shaun Moore Hickson PA 58 AC D-17 123.94   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP   1
4 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 164.82   2
3 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 162.93   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Donald Forche Blissfield MI 55 Oliver 88 108.21   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 126.86   1
12   Donald Forche Blissfield MI 55 Oliver 88 117.24   2
14 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 117.18   3
10 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 106.78   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 128.88   1
16 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 128.55   2
3 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 128.55   3
6 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 127.71   4
2 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 127.38   5
20   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 126.86   6
8 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 126.73   7
12 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 126.66   8
7 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 126.60   9
18   Jr Bossleman McClure OH 31 Farmall M 126.47   10
10 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 John Deere A 125.89   11
17   Craig Bausher Tiffin OH 52 JD A 125.63   12
9 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 125.56   13
21 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 125.24   14
25   Jeff Poppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 124.59   15
11   Andy Kutscherenllo McConnelsville OH 50 Farmall M 124.07   16
13 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 123.42   17
15   David Hess Buchanan MI 1938 Oliver 80 123.16   18
14   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 119.97   19
19   Wyatt Kutscherello McConnersville OH 39 Farmall M 118.41   20
5   Justin Carnahan Oakwood OH 55 Cockshutt 115.23   21
23   Justin Carnahan Oakwood OH 55 Cockshutt 40 110.03   22
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 131.80   1
7 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 131.41   2
11 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 129.72   3
8 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 129.66   4
16   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 57 AC D17 126.80   5
25 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 125.35   6
15 1602 John Hellemn Lima OH 44 Farmall M 124.52   7
34 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 123.55   8
18 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 123.03   9
12 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  122.90   10
17   Shaun Moore Hickson PA 58 AC D-17 117.96   11
1   David Thompson Winamac IN   116.85   12
19 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 116.72   13
3 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M DQ   14
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 154.42   1
5 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 147.73   2
6 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 137.65   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 102.75   1
4 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 101.06   2
8   Keith McLean Amsterdam OH John Deere G 096.71   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 113.41   1
13 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 113.02   2
23 1470 Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G 110.32   3
15   Jeff Poppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 110.23 115.29 4
12 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 110.23 113.21 5
20   Andy Kutscherenllo McConnelsville OH 50 Farmall M 109.90   6
11 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 109.77   7
9 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 109.64   8
22   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 109.32   9
4 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 107.63   10
19 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 107.63   11
5 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 John Deere A 107.43   12
6 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 106.65   13
7 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 106.46   14
18 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 106.46   15
24   Cody Kutscherenllo McConnelsville OH 39 Farmall M 105.68   16
2 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 105.61   17
21 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 105.48   18
14   Jr Bossleman McClure OH 31 Farmall M 105.22   19
10   Neil McLean Dalton OH 46 JD G 103.34   20
1 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 097.88   21
26   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH W-9 094.37   22
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 129.07   1
3 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 126.28   2
1 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 126.08   3
6 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 125.63   4
8 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 125.56   5
10 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 125.43   6
5 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 125.37   7
14 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 124.98   8
13 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 124.85   9
17 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  124.39   10
18   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 122.96   11
12   David Thompson Winamac IN   122.44   12
27 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 120.56   13
15 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 119.91   14
9 1066 Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 117.76   15
20   Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 117.70   16
4 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamors MI 49 MM U 116.85   17
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 137.00   1
7 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 136.61   2
6   Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 128.16   3
5 105 Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IHC W-40 DQ   4
12 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star DQ   5
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 117.24   1
13 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 110.88   2
4   Keith McLean Amsterdam OH John Deere G 108.08   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15   Jeff Poppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 120.95   1
1 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 120.23   2
19 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 119.65   3
17 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 John Deere A 119.58   4
5 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 118.80   5
11   Andy Kutscherenllo McConnelsville OH 50 Farmall M 117.50   6
3 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 115.88   7
16 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 115.75   8
4 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 115.49   9
18 1470 Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G 112.63   10
6 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 112.24   11
7 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 111.92   12
2 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 110.81   13
13   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH W-9 109.06   14
12   Neil McLean Dalton OH 46 JD G 108.99   15
14   Cody Kutscherenllo McConnelsville OH 39 Farmall M 107.11   16
9 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M DQ   17
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 131.61   1
10 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 128.88   2
3 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 128.12   3
9 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 127.84   4
16 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 127.38   5
25 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 127.25   6
18 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 126.80   7
12   Bob Zinkon Sugar Creek OH 1938 JD G 126.60   8
8 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 126.47   9
4 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 126.28   10
11   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 125.82   11
36   Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 125.76   12
30 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 125.56   13
14 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  125.37   14
2 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 125.11   15
7 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 124.65   16
27 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 122.90   17
5 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 121.27   18
13 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 121.21   19
19 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 120.95   20
17 1066 Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 114.32   21
31 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamors MI 49 MM U DQ   22
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 137.39   1
4 105 Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IHC W-40 132.58   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 120.10   1
1 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 112.11   2
4   Keith McLean Amsterdam OH John Deere G 108.02   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 124.39   1
2 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 121.27   2
13 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 119.19   3
6 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 John Deere A 118.67   4
11   Andy Kutscherenllo McConnelsville OH 50 Farmall M 118.41   5
5 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 117.05   6
19 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 116.53   7
16   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH W-9 114.51   8
7 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 114.38   9
3   Neil McLean Dalton OH 46 JD G 112.69   10
9 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 091.51   11
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 137.13   1
25   Bob Zinkon Sugar Creek OH 1938 JD G 134.01   2
15 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  132.39   3
7 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 131.48   4
9 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 131.22   5
3 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamors MI 49 MM U 130.18   6
27   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 130.11   7
6   Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 130.05   8
10 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 130.05   9
12 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 129.98   10
18 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 129.07   11
14 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 126.67   12
13 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 126.21   13
4 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 124.65   14
1 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 123.22   15
16 1066A Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 DQ   16
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 105 Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IHC W-40 140.32   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 117.63   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 119.32   1
7   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH W-9 117.63   2
8 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 113.73   3
3 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 113.67   4
18 0 Shenan Martin Hoagland IN 52 JDA 103.40   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 118.09   1
5   Kurt Rademacher Hoagland IN 57 JD 70 112.63   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 124.59   1
8   Mike Porter Oakwood OH 54 JD 70 122.57   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   David Thompson Winamac IN   138.11   1
15 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 137.26   2
17 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 136.61   3
3   Craig Bausher Tiffin OH 47 JD G 134.40   4
12 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 134.14   5
2 1066A Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 133.75   6
8 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 133.43   7
11 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 132.13   8
10 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 127.45   9
14   Bob Zinkon Sugar Creek OH 1938 JD G DQ   10
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 126.80   1
4   Josh Haddox Letart WV 57 JD 820 125.30   2
12 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 122.77   3
7   Kurt Rademacher Hoagland IN 57 JD 70 109.25   4
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Mike Porter Oakwood OH 54 JD 70 127.32   1
1 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 125.37   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 144.61   1
7 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 141.36 139.80 2
3 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 141.36 139.34 3
5 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 140.38   4
6 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 138.76   5
12   Bob Zinkon Sugar Creek OH 1938 JD G 137.72   6
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 132.52   1
8   Greg Haddox Letart WV 57 JD 820 126.67   2
2   Kurt Rademacher Hoagland IN 57 JD 70 121.60   3
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 131.67   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 John Deere A 120.30   1
7 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 119.91   2
9 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 115.94   3
3 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 115.29   4
17   Andy Kutscherenllo McConnelsville OH 50 Farmall M 113.60   5
5 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 112.69   6
16   Jeff Poppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 112.56   7
20   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 112.11   8
10 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 110.94   9
6 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 110.81   10
11   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH W-9 109.45   11
35 1470 Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G 10.75   12
15 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G DQ   13
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 160.07   1
14 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 154.16   2
22 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 151.30   3
1 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 151.04   4
13 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 151.04   5
4 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 148.96   6
16 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 148.77   7
8 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 142.66   8
9 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 138.89   9
3 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 133.88   10
6   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI 57 AC D17 128.36   11
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 139.93   1
4 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 138.69   2
16 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 136.03   3
5 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 134.92   4
6   Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 134.83   5
2 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 133.43   6
3   David Thompson Winamac IN   133.04   7
18 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 131.61   8
14   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 131.09   9
11 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 131.02   10
12 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamors MI 49 MM U 131.02   11
20 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 130.89   12
8 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 129.79   13
17   Bob Zinkon Sugar Creek OH 1938 JD G 128.81   14
15 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 127.38   15
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
25 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 141.10   1
20 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 138.50   2
15 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 138.37   3
9 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 137.26   4
18 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 136.74   5
7 1066A Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 136.16   6
16 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 135.96   7
8   Craig Bausher Tiffin OH 47 JD G 134.86   8
17 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 134.40   9
13   Bob Zinkon Sugar Creek OH 1938 JD G 132.26   10
2   Mike Porter Oakwood OH 54 JD 70 117.11   11