NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Iowa Winter Nationals - Alison Barber
Waterloo, IA February 13, 2016
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 27.40   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 142.86   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1629 Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 149.06   1
2 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 145.21   2
3   Mark Miller Ottawa IL Farmall B 135.85   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 128.95   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 129.88   1
9 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 113.52   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 127.43   1
5   Mark Miller Ottawa IL Farmall Su C 125.96   2
6 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 118.42   3
2   Mark Miller Ottawa IL Farmall B 105.12   4
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 FP 114.20 1
5 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 FP 99.78 2
9 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C FP 92.72 3
4   Mark Miller Ottawa IL Farmall Su C 136.37   4
8 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 132.84   5
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 128.37   1
7 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 120.76   2
3 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 095.21   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 134.14   1
10 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 130.89   2
4 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 126.21   3
7 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 115.28   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 106.68   1
9 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 104.72   2
4   John Schneiderman Davis SD AC WC 103.60   3
10 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 100.87   4
8 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 095.96   5
3 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 092.47   6
5   Perry Urben Denmark WI 41 MH 101 086.77   7
11   Jeremy Jaspering Perry MO JD B 076.75   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Dustin Wickman Troy Mills IA 38 JD B 126.86   1
15 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 126.64   2
18 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 124.44   3
17 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 123.68   4
10 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 122.17   5
20   Tom O'Brien Cedar Rapids IA AC WD 119.86   6
10 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 119.72   7
2 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 115.21   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Tom O'Brien Cedar Rapids IA AC WD 138.32   1
4 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 118.96   2
6 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 118.53   3
9 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 112.08   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 138,97   1
7 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 134.10   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 124.26   1
5 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 109.44   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 131.25   1
3 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 128.08   2
18 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 125.05   3
14 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 125.02   4
2 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 124.26   5
6   Dustin Wickman Troy Mills IA 38 JD B 122.24   6
5   Tom O'Brien Cedar Rapids IA AC WD 117.30   7
10 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 114.71   8
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U FP   1
2 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 138.75   2
3 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 133.85   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 133.24   1
5 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 132.91   2
6 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 125.59   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 FP   1
6 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util FP   2
7 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 135.29   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 139.51   1
9 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 130.64   2
4 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 129.78   3
8 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 127.61   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 118.60   1
4 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 113.99   2
12 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 108.90   3
10   John Schneiderman Davis SD AC WC 107.64   4
3 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 107.50   5
11 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 107.43   6
7 1629 Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 106.74   7
13   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 104.76   8
2   Troy Wolken Jefferson City MO MH 33 104.47   9
9 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 103.35   10
5   Perry Urben Denmark WI 41 MH 101 102.31   11
1   Mat Stang Big Lake MN JD A 097.95   12
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 136.84   1
24 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 131.69   2
5   Dustin Wickman Troy Mills IA 38 JD B 126.28   3
23   Tom O'Brien Cedar Rapids IA AC WD 125.16   4
7 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 122.03   5
3 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 120.98   6
18 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 118.64   7
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 125.16   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A FP 120.12 1
12 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD FP DQ 2
9 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 FP DQ 3
4 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 137.53   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 137.71   1
6 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 123.94   2
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 109.73   1
13 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 108.40   2
5   Dustin Wickman Troy Mills IA 38 JD B 106.13   3
11   Matt Voss LeClaire IA Oliver Su 77 104.22   4
8 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 103.71   5
16 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 101.08   6
19 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 101.05   7
4 1618 TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 098.05   8
17 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 090.84   9
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 127.51   1
10 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 119.83   2
9 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 118.71   3
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 113.23   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 109.05   1
11 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 108.51   2
12 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 101.48   3
16 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 100.14   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 128.23   1
10 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 121.88   2
8 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 120.12   3
6   Perry Urben Denmark WI 41 MH 101 119.03   4
5 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 114.67   5
15   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 113.63   6
11   John Schneiderman Davis SD AC WC 113.52   7
14 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 112.36   8
3   Troy Wolken Jefferson City MO MH 33 111.61   9
7 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 110.56   10
2 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 108.54   11
13   Brian Holst Davenport IA 36 JD A 107.71   12
21 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 106.20   13
9   Mat Stang Big Lake MN JD A 104.97   14
4   Jerry Crotty Humboldt IA MH 44 093.80   15
20   St Jude Tractor     COOP E4 092.75   16
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Matt Voss LeClaire IA Oliver Su 77 111.32   1
3   Phil Brown Earley IA AC WD 45 110.89   2
5 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 107.75   3
6 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 107.50   4
7 1618 TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 106.31   5
9 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 105.23   6
16 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 104.54   7
8 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 104.33   8
18 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 104.00   9
23 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 103.35   10
15 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 102.31   11
10 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 097.44   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 134.64   1
11 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 125.70   2
8   Eric Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 125.02   3
12 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 122.86   4
5 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 121.74   5
1   Brian Holst Davenport IA 50 Oliver 88 121.67   6
4 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 119.11   7
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 115.72   1
6 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 115.28   2
7 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 114.10   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 112.08   1
2 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 111.54   2
23   Josh Wilhelm Milaca MN JD G 103.97   3
25   St Jude Tractor     COOP E4 103.75   4
7   Ken Rayeth Pine Bluffs WY 52 JD A 102.02   5
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 126.14   1
18 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 125.74   2
9 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 123.54   3
1 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 121.81   4
4 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 121.27   5
1 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 120.55   6
11 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 119.72   7
8   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 117.77   8
13 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 117.02   9
2 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 116.26   10
14   Brian Holst Davenport IA 36 JD A 108.11   11
12   Mat Stang Big Lake MN JD A 102.16   12
5 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 094.84   13
3 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 093.51   14
6   Randy Wilkening Hinckley IL Farmall Su M 091.85   15
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 113.34   1
12   Matt Voss LeClaire IA Oliver Su 77 105.26   2
9 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 103.82   3
3 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 103.50   4
13   Andrew Mohlke Unionmills IN JD GM 102.52   5
28 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 099.46   6
14 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 099.35   7
17 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 098.92   8
24 1235 Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 098.16   9
2 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 096.25   10
1   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 093.51   11
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 124.91   1
12 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 124.51   2
9 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 123.94   3
5   Eric Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 120.01   4
6 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 117.30   5
4 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 116.19   6
11   Brian Holst Davenport IA 50 Oliver 88 113.66   7
2 143 Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 102.45   8
8 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 100.40   9
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   St Jude Tractor     COOP E4 158.01   1
25 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 157.01   2
12   Josh Wilhelm Milaca MN JD G 156.04   3
22 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 155.01   4
24   Ken Rayeth Pine Bluffs WY 52 JD A 153.11   5
10   Jerry Crotty Humboldt IA MH 44 059.06   6
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G FP 130.02 1
9 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G FP 123.08 2
14 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G FP 117.04 3
18 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G FP 117.03 4
7 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 FP 115.09 5
10 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A FP 114.04 6
25   Michael Bruns Corso MO 59 Farmall 460 FP 113.04 7
26 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A FP 112.07 8
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 FP 111.04 9
12 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA FP 110.07 10
24   Mat Stang Big Lake MN JD A FP 110.07 11
2 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 159.09   12
16 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 159.02   13
1 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 158.03   14
8   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 157.03   15
15 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 153.11   16
4   Randy Jannissen North Branch MN 47 JD G 147.09   17
5   Randy Wilkening Hinckley IL Farmall Su M 123.07   18
21 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 062.05   19
13   Brian Holst Davenport IA 36 JD A 058.06   20
23 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 056.11   21
22   Bryce Knepper Calomus IA 48 Oliver 88 051.07   22
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 167.10   1
15 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 153.11   2
9 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 149.10   3
29   Jerry Elijah Tipton IA MM 5-Star 146.09   4
22 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 146.06   5
18 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 144.10   6
23   Rory Bryant Zimmerman MN 50 JD G 144.00   7
17 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 142.10   8
7 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 130.10   9
16   Corey Hollister Zimmerman MN Farmall M 130.08   10
8 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 128.11   11
5   Phil Brown Earley IA AC WD 45 124.03   12
1 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 122.00   13
2   Jeff Sindelar Marshall WI 53 JD 60 120.10   14
21   Wade Hollister Zimmerman MN Farmall Su M 120.09   15
26   Andrew Mohlke Unionmills IN JD GM 114.08   16
13 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 110.08   17
4   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 109.04   18
30 1235 Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 061.02   19
3 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 0.00   20
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 160.11   1
6 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 159.11   2
3 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 158.10   3
5 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 158.05   4
12 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 158.02   5
7 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 157.11   6
11 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 153.04   7
11   Cody Shellum Garretson SD JD G 151.11   8
13 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 146.04   9
4 143 Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 143.04   10
1   Eric Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 142,01   11
10   Rory Bryant Zimmerman MN 50 JD G 132.06   12
9   Brian Holst Davenport IA 50 Oliver 88 119.08   13
12 1587 Mitchell I Duncan Sherman SD 38 JD G DQ   14
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Chris Kahrhoff Carlyle IL 52 JD A 116.07   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 159.09   1
18   Ken Rayeth Pine Bluffs WY 52 JD A 151.00   2
5   Josh Wilhelm Milaca MN JD G 150.11   3
6 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 137.09   4
8   Jerry Crotty Humboldt IA MH 44 122.00   5
10   Phil Zubka Whittemoro IA 51 JD G 060.11   6
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 154.11   1
2 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 152.06   2
5 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 152.04   3
6 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 150.07   4
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 148.09   5
4 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 147.03   6
7 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 144.03   7
14 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 141.40   8
17 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 141.07   9
14 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 138.00   10
9 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 136.02   11
13 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 133.10   12
12 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 133.02   13
10   Terry Mohlke Unionmills IN JD 70 128.00   14
11   Randy Jannissen North Branch MN 47 JD G 125.02   15
15 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 114.40   16
16 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 060.05   17
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
34 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 164.08   1
16   Rory Bryant Zimmerman MN 50 JD G 162.09   2
24 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 159.04   3
13 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 158.06   4
11 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 157.02   5
20   Corey Hollister Zimmerman MN Farmall M 155.05   6
14   Jeff Sindelar Marshall WI 53 JD 60 153.06   7
3   Wade Hollister Zimmerman MN Farmall Su M 153.04   8
1   Andrew Mohlke Unionmills IN JD GM 152.08   9
18 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 151.10   10
4 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 147.05   11
15   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 123.09   12
36 1235 Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 067.00   13
19 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 058.07   14
38   Jerry Elijah Tipton IA MM 5-Star DQ   15
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 143 Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star FP   1
6 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 158.05   2
5 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 156.06   3
7   Cody Shellum Garretson SD JD G 151.02   4
9 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 149.00   5
4 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 133.02   6
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 150.04   1
10   Josh Wilhelm Milaca MN JD G 148.10   2
8   Phil Zubka Whittemoro IA 51 JD G 125.06   3
2 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 066.48   4
9   Ken Rayeth Pine Bluffs WY 52 JD A 057.01   5
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 153.04   1
13 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 146.07   2
1 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 143.03   3
2 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 136.09   4
5 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 131.11   5
3 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 125.02   6
11 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 116.09   7
8 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 116.03   8
16   Terry Mohlke Unionmills IN JD 70 115.05   9
10 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 112.06   10
15 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 110.03   11
9 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 109.11   12
4 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 070.06   13
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 159.05   1
29 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 126.03   2
23 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 119.02   3
26   Andrew Mohlke Unionmills IN JD GM 118.05   4
22   Rory Bryant Zimmerman MN 50 JD G 116.07   5
17 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 114.10   6
21 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 113.02   7
20 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 111.06   8
5   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 106.04   9
19 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 056.03   10
18   Mark Shellum Garretson SD   056.00   11
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 147.02   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7   Mike Pechmiller Menomonie WI Farmall 450 128.04   1
9   Josh Wilhelm Milaca MN JD G 124.00   2
4   Phil Zubka Whittemoro IA 51 JD G 118.04   3
3   Jeff Riles Mason City IA 48 McCormick W9 115.04   4
5 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 065.06   5
8   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 Dsl 058.09   6
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 151.10   1
8 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 147.03   2
3 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 146.08   3
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 139.03   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Josh Wilhelm Milaca MN JD G 150.10   1
9   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 Dsl 150.06   2
7   Mike Pechmiller Menomonie WI Farmall 450 148.08   3
4   Jeff Riles Mason City IA 48 McCormick W9 069.00   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 167.08   1
12 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 167.06   2
8 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 154.11   3
11 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 154.04   4
7   Rory Bryant Zimmerman MN 50 JD G 123.09   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Jeff Riles Mason City IA 58 IHC 660 162.05   1
7   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 Dsl 159.00   2
2   Mike Pechmiller Menomonie WI Farmall 450 157.11   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 FP 112.09 1
8 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G FP 110.02 2
10 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 160.04   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 Dsl 078.08   1
7   Mike Pechmiller Menomonie WI Farmall 450 074.03   2
2   Jeff Riles Mason City IA 58 IHC 660 068.03   3
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Ken Rayeth Pine Bluffs WY 52 JD A 155.03   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 158.00   1
20 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 157.00   2
11 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 156.00   3
8   Terry Mohlke Unionmills IN JD 70 149.04   4
12 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 129.09   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12   John Schneiderman Davis SD AC WC 129.78   1
26 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 112.00   2
11 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 109.08   3
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 107.93   4
3 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 105.91   5
24 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 103.03   6
17 849 Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 102.85   7
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 158.06   1
5   Andrew Mohlke Unionmills IN JD GM 158.04   2
17 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 154.04   3
36   Eric Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 135.06   4
6 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 128.02   5
16   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 119.01   6
7 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 115.02   7
20 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 069.02   8
12   Cody Shellum Garretson SD JD G DQ   9
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 158.04   1
15 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 155.03   2