NATPA  Summer Pull
Sponsored by
McQuoid & Davis
Troy, MO June 21, 2014
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 96.07   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 126.95   1
4 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 095.69   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 107.48   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1553A Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 184.84   1
8 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 145.59   2
6 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 144.33   3
1 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 108.20   4
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 161.64   1
6 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 148.78   2
4 1553A Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 129.96   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 129.49   1
8 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 119.68   2
3 884 Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 117.83   3
9 1125 Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 117.77   4
10 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 106.69   5
6   Paula Cox Auxvasse MO 38 JD B 082.75   6
9 1227 Jack Dodge Lovington IL 49 Farmall C 058.63   7
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 044.73   8
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 124.24   1
8 1125 Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 115.75   2
1 1339 Matt Windhusen Hooper NE 45 MM-R 075.07   3
6 1227 Jack Dodge Lovington IL 49 Farmall C 060.82   4
7 884 Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 044.49   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1553A Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 125.51   1
12 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 111.74   2
4 1493 John Singleton St. Charles MO 45 AC WC 109.12   3
2 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 105.92   4
11 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 099.91   5
14 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 089.95   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1513 Ashley Ahrens Independence MO Oliver Su-66 129.84   1
7 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 117.03   2
4 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 106.99   3
8 969A Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 105.73   4
9   Jr Crum Mexico MO AC WC 102.69   5
10 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 055.76   6
2 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC DQ   7
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 137A James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 163.30   1
10 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 139.30   2
2 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 119.79   3
16 1513 Ashley Ahrens Independence MO Oliver Su-66 117.48   4
3 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 114.14   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1153A Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  51 Oliver 66 FP   1
5 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 198.50   2
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 189.79   3
4 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 161.11   4
2 756 Andrew Crum, Jr Mexico MO 38 AC WC 157.30   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 208.31   1
2 173C Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88 199.60   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 137A James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC FP   1
3 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 161.22   2
16 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 141.14   3
4 1513 Ashley Ahrens Independence MO Oliver Su-66 121.23   4
17 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 DQ   5
1 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H DQ   6
8 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H DQ   7
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 152.57   1
4 756 Andrew Crum, Jr Mexico MO 38 AC WC 145.64   2
5 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 139.24   3
3 1153A Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  51 Oliver 66 131.97   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 173C Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88 FP   1
7 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 169.71   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1493 John Singleton St. Charles MO 45 AC WC 116.72   1
11 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 111.51   2
6 1513A Borie Ahrence Mexico MO Oliver 77 107.80   3
7 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 045.14   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 FP 125.39 1
9   Jr Crum Mexico MO AC WC FP 122.12 2
13 969A Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC FP 115.81 3
7 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 166.92   4
4 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 152.21   5
11 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 150.15   6
1 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 148.94   7
3 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 107.86   8
2 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 012.66   9
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 166.82   1
15 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 166.01   2
12 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 149.91   3
14 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 141.20   4
23 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 141.08   5
6 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 140.05   6
2 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 136.93   7
25 1231 Gary Turnbull Monroe MO 50 Oliver 77 RC 132.37   8
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 177.90   1
3 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 157.18   2
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 148.41   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 173C Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88 141.78   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 161.51   1
3 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 147.84   2
13 1231 Gary Turnbull Monroe MO 50 Oliver 77 RC 146.57   3
5 1452 Al Jennings Peoria IL 55 OL 77-SU 144.89   4
2 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 144.49   5
17 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 142.87   6
14 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 139.01   7
6 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 138.78   8
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U FP 151.30 1
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A FP 145.76 2
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 163.88   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 120.98   1
13 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 113.26   2
12 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 112.31   3
5 1513A Borie Ahrence Mexico MO Oliver 77 110.07   4
8 1120A Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 088.31   5
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 151.33   1
13 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 142.01   2
10 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 137.11   3
8 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 119.92   4
15 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 119.88   5
7 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 104.25   6
14 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 068.34   7
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 150.43   1
12 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 148.18   2
1 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 147.66   3
10 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 146.11   4
1 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 142.30   5
21 173B Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88  141.03   6
8 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 140.80   7
14 1452 Al Jennings Peoria IL 55 OL 77-SU 136.58   8
13 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 134.05   9
16 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 124.64   10
18 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 122.68   11
6 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 044.14   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 152.34 1
9 1019 Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 143.62 2
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 150.72   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-560 136.70   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Wayne Cates Foley MO 48 JD A 65.62   1
9   Glen Wegener Troy MO 38 JD A 58.00   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 147.22   1
16 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 139.20   2
13 1120A Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 125.58   3
10 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 125.55   4
12 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 124.50   5
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 147.15   1
9 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 147.03   2
6 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 140.99   3
2 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 138.44   4
14 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 136.12   5
7 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 126.61   6
5 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 121.13   7
4 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 56 IHC 460 Util 119.65   8
10 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 115.28   9
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 630 J.P. Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 146.80   1
20 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 140.10   2
13 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 136.47   3
27 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 135.99   4
3 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 133.76   5
17 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 129.37   6
1 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 128.97   7
12 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 128.39   8
2 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 127.47   9
4 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 126.54   10
15 1340 Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 123.02   11
25 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 121.70   12
18 173B Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88  111.60   13
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 168.84   1
4 1019 Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 MM 5-Star 144.89   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-560 134.28   1
5 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 093.04   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11   Doug Niemeier Wentzville MO 51 IHC W-6 122.20   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 147.11   1
10 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 137.52   2
21 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 123.04   3
9 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 122.05   4
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 198.76   1
4 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 141.75   2
5 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 138.06   3
6 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 134.29   4
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 129.80   5
10 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 129.69   6
7 962A Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 126.46   7
3 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 107.59   8
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 139.24   1
22 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 138.02   2
14 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 137.68   3
30 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 136.04   4
3 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 133.30   5
21   Harold Fischer Jonesburg MO JD G 131.86   6
9 630 J.P. Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 130.76   7
17 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 130.15   8
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 129.16   9
6 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 128.89   10
9 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 128.85   11
7 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 128.09   12
20 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 128.09   13
13 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 125.43   14
18 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 120.91   15
2 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 114.78   16
4 1340 Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 108.51   17
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 15.00   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 130.15   1
6 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 122.58   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 133.46   1
10 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 132.58   2
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 129.61   3
9 962A Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 120.45   4
7 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 117.25   5
5 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 116.99   6
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 111.85   7
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
29 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 143.76   1
1 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 143.53   2
5 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 137.60   3
22   Harold Fischer Jonesburg MO JD G 137.34   4
7 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 136.46   5
1 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 135.47   6
21 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 135.09   7
28 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 133.38   8
34 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 132.39   9
17 1340 Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 110.14   10
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 5.34   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 131.10   1
20 1120B Mark Ahlemeyer Foristell MO 51 JD G 102.19   2
10 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 088.43   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 144.90   1
7 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 139.12   2
10 962A Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 133.38   3
2 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 128.89   4
4 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 119.80   5
9 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 117.18   6
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 147.57   1
25 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 144.79   2
10 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 142.47   3
15 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 141.79   4
20 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 140.99   5
18 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 140.68   6
12 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 140.11   7
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 143.57   1
5 1120B Mark Ahlemeyer Foristell MO 51 JD G 107.78   2
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 151.45   1
2 962A Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 120.18   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1589 Bruce Cox Auxvasse MO JD 730 Dsl 133.30   1
7 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 124.02   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 148.63   1
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 101.97   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Hurley Walker Troy MO 51 JD R 123.30   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 137.11   1
9 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 136.95   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 142.66   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 FP   1
12 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 190.00   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 183.96   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 147.91   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 153.80   1
23 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 146.50   2
25 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 144.49   3
18 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 128.02   4
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 152.86   1
31 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 145.01   2
26 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 144.72   3
14 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 137.62   4
24 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 136.41   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 162.26   1
26 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 159.20   2
4 630 J.P. Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 144.49   3
22 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 142.24   4
28 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 142.18   5
19   Harold Fischer Jonesburg MO JD 70 141.37   6
10 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 141.08   7
21 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 135.78   8
31 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 135.66   9
23 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 134.91   10
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
21 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 099.96   1