NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Summit County
Tallmadge, Ohio March 14, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Jim Jackson Bookville NY AC 60.37   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Gregg Tallon Beaver Falls PA JD MT 50 158.64   1
8 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 156.08   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 163.09   1
5   Thomas Block Buffalo NY 47 MH 819 162.14   2
6 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 DQ   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 144.94   1
7 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 141.87   2
6 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 140.87   3
14   Mike Antill Marietta OH Farmall C 135.94   4
2 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 135.31   5
5   Melanie Block Buffalo NY 47 MH 81 124.54   6
10 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C DQ   7
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 156.42   1
4 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 147.42   2
7 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 139.04   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7   Richard Peoples Brovelity PA Oliver 66 125.28   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 118.90   1
14   Wesley Binkey Ligonier PA AC WC 118.88   2
15 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 111.00   3
10 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 107.16   4
11 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 083.02   5
3   Richard King St Albank WV JD MT 067.82   6
4   Albert Miller Westduberry PA 960 Ford DQ   7
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 126.48   1
6 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 124.83   2
4 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 124.77   3
7 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 122.75   4
5   Don Krebs Streetsboro OH   119.75   5
11   Brady Kutscherenko McConnelsville OH Farmall H 119.33   6
10 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 118.11   7
2   Thomas Block Buffalo NY 47 MH 819 113.64   8
15   Tom Block Jr Colden NY   065.94   9
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15   Ron Brokaw Bellville OH MH 101 134.67   1
13 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 132.55   2
2   Cody Townsend McConnelsville OH Farmall M 129.81   3
9 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 128.72   4
24   Mike Antill Marietta OH Farmall C 128.28   5
3   Ian Murphy Pleasant City OH 41 Farmall H 127.44   6
20 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 50 Farmall M 127.06   7
17 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 126.51   8
14 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 126.28   9
8 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 124.40   10
11 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 092.63   11
12   Richard King St Albank WV JD MT 051.18   12
7   Eric Clemens Malta OH Farmall H DQ   13
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 166.37   1
11 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 164.90   2
8 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 159.14   3
3 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 157.56   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 50 Farmall M 152.05   1
11 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 150.23   2
8   Ron Brokaw Bellville OH MH 101 145.39   3
12 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 137.57   4
10   Cody Townsend McConnelsville OH Farmall M 135.46   5
15 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 131.76   6
1 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 127.73   7
7   Eric Clemens Malta OH Farmall H 124.93   8
16 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 123.81   9
3   Ian Murphy Pleasant City OH 41 Farmall H 119.70   10
21   Tom Block Jr Colden NY   077.93   11
9 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H DQ   12
4 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC DQ   13
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 173.94   1
8 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 167.88   2
12 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 161.98   3
9   Chris Carter New Concord OH 53 AC WD 153.48   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Richard Peoples Brovelity PA Oliver 66 118.99   1
3   Charles Greer Akron OH Farmall H 078.60   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7   Wesley Binkey Ligonier PA AC WC 130.94   1
9 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 128.46   2
11 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 123.12   3
3   Albert Miller Westduberry PA 960 Ford 120.75   4
10   Dale Buckley Liverpool PA 45 JD A 117.78   5
17 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 083.10   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 144.52   1
3 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 135.78   2
11 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 133.99   3
13   Heather Mackenzie Williamston MI 45 AC WD 133.04   4
10 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 132.60   5
5 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 126.83   6
15   Brady Kutscherenko McConnelsville OH Farmall H 126.25   7
7   Bob Hanes Hickory PA AC D 17 125.83   8
9 1442A Bill Hogan Connelsville PA 56 MM 445 125.17   9
6 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 124.81   10
4   Robert Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 124.42   11
18 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 120.59   12
14   Rick Miller W. Sunbury PA   118.80   13
12   Don Krebs Streetsboro OH   069.93   14
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11   Ron Brokaw Bellville OH MH 101 144.00   1
9 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 143.63   2
22 1278 Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 50 Farmall M 143.29   3
3   Eric Clemens Malta OH Farmall H 142.15   4
15   Stacia Cook Sandylake PA Oliver 77 141.23   5
10 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 140.94   6
4 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 140.54   7
8 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 139.63   8
13   Ian Murphy Pleasant City OH 41 Farmall H 137.49   9
6   Cody Townsend McConnelsville OH Farmall M 131.73   10
14   Larry Bennett Deford MI 77 Oliver 127.39   11
2 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 DQ   12
7 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 DQ   13
24                  
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 174.75   1
10 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 165.96   2
9   Chris Carter New Concord OH 53 AC WD 144.61   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 32.05   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 158.74   1
3 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 156.01   2
6 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 153.95   3
16 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 151.69   4
17   Stacia Cook Sandylake PA Oliver 77 149.94   5
1   Ian Murphy Pleasant City OH 41 Farmall H 149.18   6
2   Eric Clemens Malta OH Farmall H 147.50   7
8   Larry Bennett Deford MI 77 Oliver 145.58   8
7   Cody Townsend McConnelsville OH Farmall M 140.76   9
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 167.28   1
4 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 162.06   2
8   Chris Carter New Concord OH 53 AC WD 155.71   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 128.49   1
7   Albert Miller Westduberry PA 960 Ford 127.99   2
4   Wesley Binkey Ligonier PA AC WC 126.91   3
5   Dale Buckley Liverpool PA 45 JD A 125.30   4
13 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 125.06   5
19   Anthony Arnold Thomasville PA   115.46   6
14 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 109.24   7
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 148.73   1
15 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 147.24   2
2 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 147.16   3
27   Heather Mackenzie Williamston MI 45 AC WD 143.21   4
6 1442A Bill Hogan Connelsville PA 56 MM 445 142.76   5
17   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 45 JD A 141.79   6
14   Robert Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 140.78   7
5   Bradley Morris Marietta OH 55 Farmall 300 139.12   8
23   Dan Lahmers Malta OH 48 Farmall M 138.29   9
19   Wade Thomas Ligonier PA 1947 JDA 137.99   10
20   Bob Hanes Hickory PA AC D 17 136.84   11
11   Brad Turner Williamston MI   136.28   12
16 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 135.50   13
9 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 135.09   14
10 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 134.70   15
4 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 134.20   16
13 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 131.86   17
12 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 130.68   18
7   Bill Solder Fredericktown OH JD A 121.06   19
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 158.58   1
19 1602 John Hellemn Lima OH 44 Farmall M 156.34   2
12 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 155.00   3
20 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 150.21   4
3 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 147.29   5
10   Stacia Cook Sandylake PA Oliver 77 144.94   6
5   Ian Murphy Pleasant City OH 41 Farmall H 144.79   7
15 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 141.65   8
13 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 140.89   9
9 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 139.70   10
6 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 138.75   11
16 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 138.00   12
11   Shawn Moore Hickory PA   135.41   13
8   Larry Bennett Deford MI 77 Oliver 123.27   14
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 187.12   1
7 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 186.55   2
4 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 173.98   3
6   Chris Carter New Concord OH 53 AC WD 144.70   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  184.36   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 142.50   1
7   Wyatt Kutscherenko McConnelsville OH Farmall M 141.34   2
5   Justin Hurst Caldwell OH 48 Farmall M 140.57   3
10   JD Wyeth Avella PA AC D 17 138.13   4
6   Dale Buckley Liverpool PA 45 JD A 128.33   5
18   Doug Endy Sturgeon PA Farmall M 126.14   6
16   Anthony Arnold Thomasville PA   122.49   7
11   Albert Miller Westduberry PA 960 Ford 121.80   8
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 151.56   1
25 1442A Bill Hogan Connelsville PA 56 MM 445 149.08   2
14 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 148.68   3
22   Heather Mackenzie Williamston MI 45 AC WD 148.60   4
10 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 147.42   5
16 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 145.63   6
15 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 144.31   7
1 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 143.74   8
11   Brad Turner Williamston MI   143.66   9
21 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 143.65   10
9 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 143.44   11
7 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 143.21   12
4 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 142.99   13
24 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 141.78   14
12   Bradley Morris Marietta OH 55 Farmall 300 140.79   15
23   Dan Lahmers Malta OH 48 Farmall M 137.54   16
17   Daniel Buckley Millerstown PA JD A 126.72   17
5   Mary Johnson Bear Lake PA 47JD B 123.77   18
8   Wade Thomas Ligonier PA 1947 JDA DQ   19
13   Robert Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 DQ   20
19 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS DQ   21
18   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 45 JD A DQ   22
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
21 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 148.07   1
23 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 147.08   2
2 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 145.11   3
20 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 144.68   4
7 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 144.68   5
29 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 144.60   6
22   Shawn Moore Hickory PA   142.84   7
12 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 142.79   8
6 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 140.42   9
19 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 138.60   10
11 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 137.83   11
18 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 132.83   12
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 159.74   1
8 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 156.40   2
7 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 156.19   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  155.95   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 128.77   1
13   Justin Hurst Caldwell OH 48 Farmall M 116.68   2
16   Terry Mohlke Unionmills IN JD GM 112.80   3
6 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 111.36   4
5   Wyatt Kutscherenko McConnelsville OH Farmall M 110.59   5
14 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 106.88   6
7   Anthony Arnold Thomasville PA   100.79   7
8   JD Wyeth Avella PA AC D 17 098.75   8
15   Doug Endy Sturgeon PA Farmall M 097.77   9
9 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 086.87   10
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 155.51   1
29 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 154.32   2
4 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 153.09   3
27 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 152.32   4
28 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 150.87   5
20 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 150.62   6
16   Bradley Morris Marietta OH 55 Farmall 300 150.19   7
18   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 45 JD A 149.94   8
21 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 149.04   9
5 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 148.83   10
15   Brad Turner Williamston MI   148.45   11
12 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 147.81   12
14 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 147.59   13
23   Daniel Buckley Millerstown PA JD A 147.55   14
10 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 146.32   15
6 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 144.32   16
17   Dan Lahmers Malta OH 48 Farmall M 143.93   17
8 1470 Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G 143.12   18
11 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 142.27   19
13 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 139.25   20
7 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 137.67   21
19   Mary Johnson Bear Lake PA 47JD B 130.90   22
3   Bill Solder Fredericktown OH JD A 123.28   23
2   Broc Roberts McConnelsville OH Farmal M 49 DQ   24
9   Wade Thomas Ligonier PA 1947 JDA DQ   25
8                  
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
26 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 158.79   1
21 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 158.71   2
20 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 158.62   3
31 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 158.11   4
22   Mike Seidel Ovid MI JD G 39 157.26   5
30   Andy Culler Lucas OH Farmall M 156.75   6
15 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 156.58   7
7 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 156.45   8
13 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 156.41   9
17 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 155.98   10
5 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  155.64   11
19 1066 Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 154.71   12
35   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 154.62   13
10 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 152.58   14
9 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 152.58   15
13 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 151.04   16
4 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 150.06   17
3   Mike Thompson Georgetown IN 56 Moline UB 149.68   18
24 1602 John Hellemn Lima OH 44 Farmall M 149.30   19
23   Raymond Robinson Whipple OH Farmall M 149.30   20
16   Shawn Moore Hickory PA   147.59   21
29   Jake Culler Lucas OH Farmall 400 133.03   22
11 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M DQ   23
14 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M DQ   24
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 165.78   1
2 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 162.80   2
6   Ted Telsz Aliquippa PA IH WK-40 158.84   3
1   Dave Thompson Winamac IN   140.01   4
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  162.46   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 267B Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 45 Farmall M  131.92   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 145.81   1
11   Andrew Mohike Unionmills IN JD GM 142.27   2
9 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 141.08   3
5 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 138.23   4
10   Wyatt Kutscherenko McConnelsville OH Farmall M 136.10   5
8   Bob Ayers Avon NY 46 JD GM 132.90   6
7   JD Wyeth Avella PA AC D 17 132.60   7
4   Justin Hurst Caldwell OH 48 Farmall M 125.41   8
1 267B Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 45 Farmall M  122.04   9
22   Doug Endy Sturgeon PA Farmall M 117.62   10
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 149.25   1
8 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 148.28   2
21   Broc Roberts McConnelsville OH Farmal M 49 148.23   3
17 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 147.81   4
16 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 147.47   5
11 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 147.08   6
19 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 146.23   7
6 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 146.15   8
24 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 145.38   9
10   Daniel Buckley Millerstown PA JD A 145.21   10
13   Bradley Morris Marietta OH 55 Farmall 300 144.14   11
5 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 141.21   12
22   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 45 JD A 138.91   13
7 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 134.39   14
12 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 133.88   15
14 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 128.69   16
4   Mary Johnson Bear Lake PA 47JD B 097.98   17
2 1470 Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G DQ   18
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 158.24   1
3 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 157.30   2
11 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 157.09   3
14   Mike Thompson Georgetown IN 56 Moline UB 155.86   4
8 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 155.77   5
7 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 155.73   6
5 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 155.05   7
17 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 152.62   8
26   Andy Culler Lucas OH Farmall M 152.19   9
19 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 152.11   10
38   Bob Zinkon Sugarcreek OH   151.30   11
15 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 151.09   12
25   Eric` Baugher Tiffin OH JD G 150.62   13
35 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 150.53   14
22 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 149.98   15
18 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 149.94   16
39 1044 Glenn Filges Butler  PA 47 JD G 149.68   17
24 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 149.55   18
28   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 149.13   19
21   Mike Seidel Ovid MI JD G 39 148.96   20
33   Greg Haddox Letart WV Farmall M 148.96   21
27   Mike Antill Marietta OH Farmall M 148.40   22
29 1161 Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 148.28   23
2 1066 Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 148.15   24
34 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 148.11   25
36   Jake Culler Lucas OH Farmall 400 146.91   26
19 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 146.74   27
6 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 146.53   28
23   Jim Elder Beloit OH MM UB 144.19   29
10 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 137.37   30
20 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 129.79   31
13 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G DQ   32
4 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  DQ   33
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 145.29   1
9 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 145.25   2
12 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 145.21   3
13 1179 Jack Taylor SR. Akron OH 52 Farmall SU-M 144.95   4
7   Bob Ayers Avon NY 46 JD GM 141.46   5
3   Justin Hurst Caldwell OH 48 Farmall M 141.33   6
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 151.47   1
13 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 150.96   2
12 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 150.79   3
9 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 150.70   4
10 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 150.40   5
5 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 150.06   6
7 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 149.94   7
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 149.89   8
11 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 149.60   9
4 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 149.55   10
14   Broc Roberts McConnelsville OH Farmal M 49 147.21   11
17   Todd Protzman Butler PA JD G 145.59   12
15 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 139.72   13
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 156.88   1
11   Mike Seidel Ovid MI JD G 39 155.94   2
10 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 155.09   3
13 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 154.49   4
18 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 154.32   5
31 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 154.28   6
15 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 154.11   7
30 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 153.13   8
36   Raymond Robinson Whipple OH Farmall M 153.00   9
21   Eric` Baugher Tiffin OH JD G 152.96   10
23 1161 Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 152.87   11
29 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 152.79   12
25   Bob Zinkon Sugarcreek OH   152.79   13
8 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 152.24   14
27   Josh Haddox Letart WV Farmall M 152.24   15
22 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 151.89   16
9   Andy Culler Lucas OH Farmall M 151.38   17
24 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 151.26   18
20 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 150.57   19
28   Jim Elder Beloit OH MM UB 150.53   20
12 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 149.94   21
7   Jake Culler Lucas OH Farmall 400 149.72   22
3 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  149.43   23
6 1066 Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 146.57   24
17 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M DQ   25
16   Mike Thompson Georgetown IN 56 Moline UB DQ   26
19 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 DQ   27
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 150.36   1
4   Bob Ayers Avon NY 46 JD GM 143.46   2
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 150.83   1
10   Roy Ealy JR West Finley PA Farmall M 150.53   2
8 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 149.43   3
4   Broc Roberts McConnelsville OH Farmal M 49 148.53   4
13   Larry Litman Washington PA Farmall M 147.93   5
12 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 146.91   6
9   Todd Protzman Butler PA JD G 145.89   7
5   Keith Aggers Burgersttstown PA JD A 144.49   8
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   George Malty Washington PA   145.37   1
6 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 141.99   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 147.13   1
11 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 146.90   2
9   Roy Ealy JR West Finley PA Farmall M 145.95   3
2 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 145.23   4
8   Keith Aggers Burgersttstown Pa JD A 143.31   5
10   Larry Litman Washington PA Farmall M DQ   6
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 163.45   1
20   Bob Zinkon Sugarcreek OH   162.80   2
11 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 162.59   3
21 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 162.16   4
19   Eric` Baugher Tiffin OH JD G 161.32   5
15   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 160.95   6
8   Andy Culler Lucas OH Farmall M 160.51   7
12 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 160.51   8
10 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 159.42   9
16   Raymond Robinson Whipple OH Farmall M 157.53   10
7 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 156.74   11
5 1161 Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 155.00   12
13   Jim Elder Beloit OH MM UB 153.58   13
18   Greg Haddox Letart WV Farmall M 153.53   14
3   Mike Thompson Georgetown IN 56 Moline UB 153.31   15
17 1044 Glenn Filges Butler  PA 47 JD G DQ   16
22   Jake Culler Lucas OH Farmall 400 DQ   17
6 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G DQ   18
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 159.82   1
8   George Malty Washington PA   148.62   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9   Larry Litman Washington PA Farmall M 160.41   1
5   Roy Ealy JR West Finley PA Farmall M 157.64   2
6   Steven Aggers Burgettstown PA JD A 149.60   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 166.08   1
8 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 165.73   2
19 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 163.78   3
18 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 163.61   4
11   Bob Zinkon Sugarcreek OH   162.46   5
10   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 161.86   6
12 1161 Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 161.65   7
20   Mike Thompson Georgetown IN 56 Moline UB 161.05   8
3 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 161.01   9
1 1044 Glenn Filges Butler  PA 47 JD G 160.84   10
9   Jim Elder Beloit OH MM UB 155.51   11
6   Jake Culler Lucas OH Farmall 400 152.87   12
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11   Roy Ealy JR West Finley PA Farmall M 162.58   1
10   Larry Litman Washington PA Farmall M 161.65   2
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Wyatt Kutscherenko McConnelsville OH Farmall M 159.35   1
9 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 153,94   2
17   Justin Hurst Caldwell OH 48 Farmall M 147.68   3
8 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 144.10   4
19   Andrew Mohike Unionmills IN JD GM 142.87   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 156.32   1
10 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 156.07   2
15   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 45 JD A 153.22   3
16   Josh Blackburn Durand MI JD A 152.87   4
20   Broc Roberts McConnelsville OH Farmal M 49 152.19   5
11   Dan Lahmers Malta OH 48 Farmall M 152.19   6
13 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 150.11   7
15 1470 Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G 135.54   8
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 156.19   1
15 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 149.61   2
7 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 145.50   3
18 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 144.65   4
1 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 143.39   5
14   Ian Murphy Pleasant City OH 41 Farmall H 143.34   6
6 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 142.26   7
11   Eric Clemens Malta OH Farmall H 140.78   8
13 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 138.46   9
19 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 137.47   10
4   Cody Townsend McConnelsville OH Farmall M 133.13   11
5 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 132.17   12
16   Ron Brokaw Bellville OH MH 101 128.78   13
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 160.16   1
23 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  159.77   2
29   Andy Culler Lucas OH Farmall M 158.92   3
5 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 158.58   4
25 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 158.03   5
4 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 156.96   6
26   Mike Seidel Ovid MI JD G 39 156.07   7
27 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 155.68   8
35 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 155.39   9
16 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 155.34   10
38   Bob Zinkon Sugarcreek OH   155.00   11
2 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  154.36   12
24 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 153.85   13
32   Raymond Robinson Whipple OH Farmall M 152.24   14
12 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 150.66   15
9 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 150.49   16
8 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 149.89   17
11 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 149.25   18
10 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 147.30   19
18 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 145.59   20
36   Craig Baugher Tiffin OH 47 JD G 144.70   21
1 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 144.61   22
13 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 144.32   23
20   Daniel Buckley Millerstown PA JD A 141.08   24
31   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 138.86   25
6 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 138.44   26
19 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 138.23   27
14   Dave Thompson Winamac IN   136.27   28
34   Josh Haddox Letart WV Farmall M 134.22   29
37 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 132.01   30
33 1561 Gary Dye Akron OH 45 Farmall M  119.49   31
21 267A Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 54 IHC SU MTA 112.59   32
3 1066 Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 090.87   33
30   Jake Culler Lucas OH Farmall 400 DQ   34
28 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M DQ   35
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 170.55   1
18 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 167.10   2
22   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 167.01   3
11 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 166.20   4
8 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 165.95   5
15 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 165.69   6
13 1527 Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 164.71   7
16   Bob Zinkon Sugarcreek OH   164.58   8
12 1564 David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 164.07   9
10 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 163.61   10
20   Eric` Baugher Tiffin OH JD G 163.05   11
21   Josh Haddox Letart WV Farmall M 161.90   12
17   Raymond Robinson Whipple OH Farmall M 161.73   13
6   Dave Thompson Winamac IN   161.69   14
14 1044 Glenn Filges Butler  PA 47 JD G 160.88   15
5 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 160.24   16
3   Mike Seidel Ovid MI JD G 39 158.37   17
23   Andy Culler Lucas OH Farmall M 157.94   18
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 157.05   19
4 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 156.24   20
19   Jake Culler Lucas OH Farmall 400 155.98   21
7 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M DQ   22