NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Missouri Pulling LLC
Springfield, MO November 7, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 120.49   1
4 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 119.77   2
7   Zane Bennett Grove OK AC C 113.99   3
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 165.87   1
2   Larry Clover Sycamore KS 41 Oliver 60 159.55   2
5 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 139.56   3
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 161.70   1
2   Larry Clover Sycamore KS 41 Oliver 60 161.45   2
5 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 149.13   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 157.94   1
1   Zane Bennett Grove OK AC C 155.70   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC FP 166.81 1
4 1539C Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 159.30   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 163.59   1
2   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 45 AC WC 161.67   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 165.80   1
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 163.44   2
1 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 156.96   3
3   Jonah Luebbering Wardsville MO JD MT 156.55   4
2 1539C Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 155.76   5
8   Jeremy Jaspenny Perry MO 38 JD B 096.40   6
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 155.13   1
4 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 145.18   2
2 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 133.82   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 151.85   1
6   Dean Sharp Lebanon MO 37 Oliver 70 150.76   2
5 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 150.74   3
8 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 150.17   4
3 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 149.32   5
7   Jr Holthaus Axtell KS 50 AC WD 147.87   6
4 1539C Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 146.29   7
12 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 146.07   8
11 1276 Zach Linville Osgood IN 48 CO-OP E3 137.76   9
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 156.24   1
2 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 153.58   2
6   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 45 AC WC 152.16   3
3 1539C Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 146.98   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 162.55   1
11   Dean Sharp Lebanon MO 40 Farmall H 162.08   2
10 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 161.51   3
17 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 160.25   4
18   Wayne Sergent Bolivar MO 57 Ford 960 158.89   5
2 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 158.64   6
13 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 157.31   7
1 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 156.08   8
9 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 154.40   9
20 1539C Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 153.46   10
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 168.39   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 167.26   1
2 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 165.24   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 58 Oliver 880 FP   1
5 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 159.01   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 161.79   1
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 159.84   2
17 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 158.00   3
8 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 157.15   4
7 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 152.10   5
9   Wayne Sergent Bolivar MO 57 Ford 960 151.85   6
2 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 149.70   7
18   Dean Sharp Lebanon MO 40 Farmall H 147.55   8
13 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 131.92   9
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 146.45   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 147.46   1
3 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 146.51   2
2 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 143.51   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 58 Oliver 880 162.36   1
3 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 460 150.02   2
7 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 138.84   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1616B Colt Jones Halfway MO 55 AC WD45 141.33   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 149.35   1
13 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 148.66   2
7 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 148.50   3
15 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 148.28   4
4 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 148.18   5
14 1276 Zach Linville Osgood IN 48 CO-OP E3 148.09   6
6   Keith Thorton Ozark MO AC WD 45 147.58   7
12   Jr Holthaus Axtell KS 50 AC WD 147.14   8
1   Alan Keuper Lincoln MO 51 Oliver 77 146.76   9
8 1628 Mark Roeder Sergeant Bluff IA 59 Ford 901 143.07   10
9   Dean Sharp Lebanon MO 37 Oliver 70 140.35   11
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 146.86   1
10 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 143.80   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 146.76   1
5 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 146.51   2
3 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 145.09   3
4 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 145.00   4
21 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 144.43   5
16   Wayne Sergent Bolivar MO 57 Ford 960 142.60   6
23 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 141.65   7
11 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 138.46   8
15   Don Wuertley Ozark MO 51 Oliver 77 137.42   9
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 142.60   1
5 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 141.96   2
6 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 139.79   3
4 1416A Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A Rat Rod 137.48   4
2 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 137.45   5
3 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 135.18   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 58 Oliver 880 150.71   1
7 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 144.71   2
4 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 460 142.31   3
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 147.87   1
4 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 146.98   2
17 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 146.83   3
20 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 146.83   4
19 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 146.73   5
9 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 145.47   6
16 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 137.54   7
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 147.36   1
6 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 147.30   2
3 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 146.98   3
5 1416A Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A Rat Rod 145.69   4
4 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 143.80   5
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1370A Frank Jones Halfway MO 47 MH 44 135.68   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 146.57   1
15 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 145.56   2
6 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 145.06   3
12   Alan Keuper Lincoln MO 51 Oliver 77 144.81   4
11 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 142.69   5
1 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 140.64   6
9 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 139.72   7
10   Kerry Rogers Urbana MO 54 Farmall Su H 138.71   8
14 1628 Mark Roeder Sergeant Bluff IA 59 Ford 901 138.36   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 146.89   1
1 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 145.63   2
15 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 145.50   3
7 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 144.52   4
8 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 143.95   5
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 149.13   1
5 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 148.44   2
7 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 148.34   3
10 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 147.77   4
4 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 146.98   5
6 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 146.42   6
16 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 146.29   7
15 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 146.26   8
2   Jerrett Bray Lawrence KS 51 Oliver 88 145.94   9
1 1486 Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 143.38   10
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 170.70 1
5 1576 Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 FP 166.40 2
1   Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 164.10   3
2   Brian Raml Crooks SD JD G 161.04   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 153.20   1
8 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 150.36   2
3 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 148.86   3
1 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 148.18   4
6   Darrel Keuper Lincoln MO 47 Farmall M 147.24   5
7 1416A Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A Rat Rod DQ   6
2 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 0.00   7
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 460 151.85   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1280C Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 146.82   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 158.04   1
6   Johnny Meyer Union MO 50 Oliver 77 151.49   2
22 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 082.93   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Pat Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 152.88   1
1 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 151.94   2
1 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 150.84   3
11 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 150.40   4
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 148.91   5
13 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 142.95   6
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 151.14   1
4 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 150.10   2
1 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 149.95   3
5 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 146.43   4
19 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 144.79   5
8 1486 Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 144.34   6
10 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 144.24   7
13 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 143.40   8
20   Jerrett Bray Lawrence KS 51 Oliver 88 122.50   9
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 162.81   1
4 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 156.55   2
2 1576 Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 156.30   3
1 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 155.36   4
9 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 154.91   5
5 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 153.18   6
7 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 151.24   7
3   Rick Keuper Lincoln MO 47 Farmall M 144.94   8
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1280C Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 140.72   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 158.49   1
20 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 157.74   2
11 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 156.20   3
22   R.M. Miller Union MO 55 Oliver 88 148.06   4
2 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 146.82   5
6   Brian Meyer Gerald MO 50 Oliver 77 145.98   6
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 149.80   1
3 1621 Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 148.56   2
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 146.33   3
10 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 145.88   4
14 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 145.73   5
2 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 145.73   6
7 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 145.68   7
1 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 144.94   8
13   Noah Belles Ozark MO 56 Deutz 3L514 144.19   9
12 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 143.70   10
4 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 143.50   11
5 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 143.30   12
8   Michael Bruns Corso MO 59 Farmall 460 140.62   13
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 161.17   1
5 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 159.33   2
4 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 157.94   3
19 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 157.84   4
11 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 157.74   5
17 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 157.54   6
12 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 156.95   7
15 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 156.50   8
16 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 155.51   9
7 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 152.73   10
8 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 148.31   11
1   Dennis Miesner Ida Grove IA 50 IHC W9 144.84   12
10 1455 Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 102.10   13
21 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A DQ   14
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 159.58   1
7 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 159.03   2
4 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 156.75   3
1 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 156.35   4
5 1576 Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 155.61   5
3 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 150.35   6
2 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 149.01   7
6 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 103.84   8
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 156.55   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 145.63   1
1   R.M. Miller Union MO 55 Oliver 88 141.51   2
4 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 137.24   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 146.72   1
7 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 146.62   2
17 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 146.43   3
1 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 146.18   4
4 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 145.38   5
12 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 144.24   6
10 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 144.09   7
2 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 143.80   8
3   Noah Belles Ozark MO 56 Deutz 3L514 142.01   9
13 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 140.02   10
11   Michael Bruns Corso MO 59 Farmall 460 139.97   11
8 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A DQ   12
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 153.08   1
30 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 152.73   2
13 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 151.49   3
12 1455 Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 149.35   4
21   Ben Brown Asbury MO 53 MM UB 148.36   5
19 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 147.87   6
3 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 147.22   7
31 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 146.97   8
18 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 146.87   9
4   Dennis Miesner Ida Grove IA 50 IHC W9 144.69   10
32 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 140.92   11
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 156.55   1
2 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 150.20   2
4 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 149.16   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI FP   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 150.20   1
9 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 147.27   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 152.08   1
9 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 150.25   2
8 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 150.05   3
2 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 149.50   4
15 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 149.35   5
10 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 149.26   6
11 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 148.81   7
5 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 146.03   8
14 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 144.29   9
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1455 Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 156.90   1
27 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 153.97   2
2 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 152.18   3
9 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 150.35   4
23 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 150.14   5
1 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 150.10   6
28 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 150.00   7
8 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 148.66   8
29   Dennis Miesner Ida Grove IA 50 IHC W9 148.36   9
10 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 148.31   10
12 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 146.18   11
11   Ben Brown Asbury MO 53 MM UB 143.15   12
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 151.84   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI FP   1
3 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 167.72   2
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO 57 Farmall 400 147.72   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO 57 Farmall 400 148.91   1
2 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 146.53   2
1 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 143.80   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO 57 Farmall 400 152.58   1
9 1008 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 140.87   2
3   Kevin Kroger Ida Grove IA 60 Farmall 560 138.63   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO 57 Farmall 400 145.53   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 152.98   1
9 782 Ben Frazee Slater MO 40 AC A 150.55   2
3 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 146.77   3
5 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 143.25   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 162.86   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1008 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 145.53   1
10   Kevin Kroger Ida Grove IA 60 Farmall 560 138.78   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 782 Ben Frazee Slater MO 40 AC A 157.35   1
4 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 156.40   2
13 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 150.60   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 162.81   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Kevin Kroger Ida Grove IA 60 Farmall 560 143.15   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 153.82   1
19 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 150.20   2
4 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 149.60   3
16 1621 Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 147.42   4
14 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 147.07   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 147.68   1
18 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 143.23   2
24 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 142.97   3
26 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 141.11   4
28 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 141.05   5
31 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 140.13   6
12 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 DQ   7
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 159.48   1
8 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 159.13   2
19 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 155.71   3
7 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 153.82   4
30 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 153.67   5
14   Ben Brown Asbury MO 53 MM UB 146.03   6
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 155.36   1
11 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 154.77   2
10 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 150.55   3