NATPA  Regional Pull
Missouri Pulling LLC & Carl Buckner
Sedalia, MO November 8, 2014
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 112.76   1
3 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 104.55   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 118.06   1
2 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 107.01   2
1 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 105.62   3
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 122.17   1
4 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 120.75   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC FP 117.84 1
10 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC FP 107.26 2
5 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 119.45   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 109.57   1
6 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 109.00   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1125 Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 114.75   1
3 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 111.65   2
1 884 Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 110.86   3
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 109.16   4
2 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 106.73   5
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 111.59   1
1 1339 Matt Windhusen Hooper NE 45 MM-R 109.38   2
5 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 108.84   3
4 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 107.74   4
9 1125 Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 105.34   5
6 884 Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 095.86   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 131.23   1
10 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 124.47   2
12 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 120.08   3
8 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 116.89   4
9 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 115.00   5
1 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 110.26   6
2 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 107.26   7
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 111.30   1
4 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 110.74   2
1 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 107.67   3
7 969A Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 106.57   4
5 1513 L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 53 Oliver Su 66 099.59   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 116.89   1
17 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 110.10   2
2 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 108.46   3
1 137A James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 107.64   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 119.96   1
1 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 117.78   2
5 1339 Matt Windhusen Hooper NE 45 MM-R 104.93   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 139.63   1
4 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-460 Util 127.31   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 126.08   1
6 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 124.98   2
8 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 124.47   3
20 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 122.80   4
19 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 116.10   5
3 137A James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 115.82   6
18   Don Wuertley Ozark MO 51 Farmall H 112.79   7
15 1513 L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 53 Oliver Su 66 109.25   8
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 128.86   1
4 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 126.24   2
3 1097B Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 116.29   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 147.27   1
3 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-460 Util 133.85   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Grant Goss Sedalia MO 36 Farmall F-20 113.07   1
8 1513A L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 50 Oliver 77 110.89   2
7 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 109.60   3
1 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 108.62   4
10 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 108.05   5
6 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 093.37   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 112.22   1
6 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 111.24   2
10 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 110.93   3
3 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 110.74   4
5 969A Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 109.85   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 117.62   1
9   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 116.89   2
13 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 115.54   3
23 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 115.22   4
18 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 114.59   5
25 1452 Al Jennings Peoria IL 55 OL 77-SU 113.20   6
8 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 112.82   7
15 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 112.66   8
14   Don Wuertley Ozark MO 51 Farmall H 112.47   9
5 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 111.46   10
4   Mat Stang Big Lake MN 37 JD A 104.39   11
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 122.80   1
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 116.32   2
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 115.12   3
1 1097B Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 113.55   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-460 Util 133.34   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 131.17   1
12 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 128.42   2
16 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 117.65   3
17 1452 Al Jennings Peoria IL 55 OL 77-SU 116.86   4
1 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 115.85   5
15   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 115.76   6
6 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 115.54   7
9 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 113.39   8
4   Mat Stang Big Lake MN 37 JD A 112.50   9
13   Don Wuertley Ozark MO 51 Farmall H DQ   10
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 129.84   1
4 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 128.92   2
1 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 125.67   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 127.12   1
15   Grant Goss Sedalia MO 36 Farmall F-20 126.02   2
3 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 125.13   3
10 1513A L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 50 Oliver 77 124.88   4
1 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 114.08   5
6 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 113.48   6
9 1060 Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 113.32   7
11 1120B Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 51 JD G 079.32   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13   Tom Eckenfels St Genevieve MO 38 JD A 126.46   1
10 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 123.11   2
3 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 121.72   3
6 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 121.38   4
1 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 117.56   5
5 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 115.85   6
9   Pat Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 115.47   7
2 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 114.68   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 128.83   1
21 1618 TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 126.71   2
1 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 125.51   3
18 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 122.39   4
15 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 120.59   5
7   Mat Stang Big Lake MN 37 JD A 119.58   6
12 1097B Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 118.79   7
13 1486 Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 118.57   8
2 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 118.35   9
16   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 118.03   10
23 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 116.58   11
10 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 115.88   12
8 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 115.54   13
14 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 113.10   14
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 147.77 1
3 1019 Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 143.16 2
7 1576 Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 FP 131.20 3
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 126.30   4
2 1618 TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 109.25   5
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 132.46   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 112.25   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
21 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 115.44   1
5 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 115.25   2
22 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 115.00   3
25   Grant Goss Sedalia MO 36 Farmall F-20 112.25   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 126.43   1
7 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 122.04   2
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 119.67   3
3 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 119.51   4
11 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 118.19   5
5 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 116.51   6
4 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 115.06   7
2   Tom Eckenfels St Genevieve MO 38 JD A 114.65   8
1 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G DQ   9
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 100.43   1
27 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 100.36   2
25 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 100.22   3
20 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 095.24   4
13 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 095.21   5
1 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 093.55   6
8 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 091.67   7
12 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 090.45   8
2 1097B Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 090.27   9
19 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 086.59   10
18 1486 Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 085.90   11
5 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 085.04   12
4 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 084.93   13
26 1618 TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 082.12   14
3 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 077.07   15
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1019 Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 MM 5-Star 145.50   1
9 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 136.63   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 137.20   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 145.82   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 104.54   1
8 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 103.75   2
14 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 102.02   3
2 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 072.96   4
9   Grant Goss Sedalia MO 36 Farmall F-20 067.95   5
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 FP 105.34 1
6 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A FP 101.37 2
15 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A FP 100.58 3
12   Tom Eckenfels St Genevieve MO 38 JD A FP 098.20 4
10 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G FP 095.89 5
9 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G FP 094.38 6
5   Jimmy Goss Sedalia MO 38 Farmall F-30 FP 083.24 7
1 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 128.98   8
2 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 126.21   9
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 112.44   10
7 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 110.96   11
4 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 110.27   12
13   Darrel Monckton Fayette MO Cockshutt 40 104.83   13
3   Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 101.98   14
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 108.76   1
19 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 107.46   2
6 1234 Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 MM-G 092.83   3
22 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 091.42   4
10 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 088.28   5
27 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 088.00   6
8 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 087.64   7
4 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 086.34   8
18 1486 Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 085.90   9
14 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 085.65   10
2 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 084.90   11
21   Louis Eddy Slater MO MM U 080.21   12
11 1576 Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 078.55   13
1 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 078.37   14
13 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 074.59   15
9 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 071.99   16
23   Mike Moore Columbia MO 49 JD A 071.20   17
3 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 071.09   18
7 1487 Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 070.04   19
20 1618 TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 062.69   20
17   Andrew Arnold Boonnville MO 41 Farmall M 060.42   21
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 144.12 1
3 1617 Beau Dale Johnson Pomona KS 47 McCormick W9 FP 113.27 2
1 1576 Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 127.79   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1139 Paul Biittler Edgerton KS 51 MM-U 117.59   1
4 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 115.57   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 129.92   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 117.16   1
1 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 096.25   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 127.58   1
12 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 125.02   2
10 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 124.91   3
7 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 115.25   4
5 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 109.12   5
6   Darrel Monckton Fayette MO Cockshutt 40 105.08   6
2 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 104.29   7
9 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 103.53   8
1 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 103.39   9
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 102.09   10
11   Jimmy Goss Sedalia MO 38 Farmall F-30 100.50   11
3 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 097.33   12
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 127.18   1
10 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 119.65   2
34 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 117.77   3
36 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 111.97   4
35 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 110.38   5
26 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 109.16   6
22 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 106.99   7
11 1234 Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 MM-G 102.34   8
13 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 101.55   9
37   Robert Arnold Boonville MO 41 Farmall M 101.23   10
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1617 Beau Dale Johnson Pomona KS 47 McCormick W9 140.41   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 136.99   1
4 1139 Paul Biittler Edgerton KS 51 MM-U 129.20   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1417 William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 133.24   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 127.76   1
2 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 103.42   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 116.65   1
9 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 110.49   2
11 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 107.53   3
3 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 101.73   4
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 100.79   5
10 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 099.24   6
7   Jimmy Goss Sedalia MO 38 Farmall F-30 099.21   7
4 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 096.54   8
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 095.28   9
6 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 094.45   10
2   Kevin Monckton Fayette MO Cockshutt 40 092.21   11
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1234B Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 100.54   1
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 100.00   2
29 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 099.64   3
27 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 099.57   4
8 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 099.06   5
26 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 098.63   6
13 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 098.09   7
14 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 097.51   8
23 1234 Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 MM-G 096.83   9
2   Louis Eddy Slater MO MM U 073.83   10
6 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 DQ   11
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1617 Beau Dale Johnson Pomona KS 47 McCormick W9 129.88   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 130.50   1
7 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 124.12   2
4 1139 Paul Biittler Edgerton KS 51 MM-U 118.17   3
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 121.34   1
7 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 112.40   2
1   Grant Goss Sedalia MO 36 Farmall I-40 103.39   3
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 108.36   1
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 105.52   2
8   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 102.74   3
3   Mike Moore Columbia MO 49 JD A 099.06   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 104.51   1
5   Grant Goss Sedalia MO 36 Farmall I-40 100.43   2
1 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 098.38   3
6   Arthur Sims Sedalia MO JD 60 092.03   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7   Mike Moore Columbia MO 49 JD A 96.50   1
6   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 95.89   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 102.24   1
1 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 095.96   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 123.86   1
4 630A J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 112.26   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 137.13   1
4 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 127.33   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 92.50   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 130.05   1
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 129.54   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 111.21   1
6 630A J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 108.44   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 133..78   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 102.13   1
20 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 100.07   2
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 125.38   1
12 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 119.50   2
9 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 114.02   3
14 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 103.97   4
17 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 103.32   5
19   Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 103.21   6
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 127.69   1
24 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 125.70   2
2 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 125.51   3
5 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 124.57   4
26 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 124.34   5
1 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 123.24   6
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
38 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G FP 111.39 1
29 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G FP 100.79 2
13 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 116.80   3
28   Louis Eddy Slater MO MM U 110.38   4
14 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 109.26   5
15 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 102.02   6
27 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 101.37   7
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 630A J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 FP   1
16 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 128.41   2
28 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 127.04   3
27 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 123.54   4