NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Gibson Co. Antique Machinery Assn
Princeton, IN February 20, 2016
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 499 Russell Barth Doniphan NE 37 AC WC 146.69   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 499 Russell Barth Doniphan NE 37 AC WC 122.11   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Greg Homer Concord IL 52 AC CA 188.60   1
10 1629 Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 184.77   2
7 499 Russell Barth Doniphan NE 37 AC WC 110.90   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 199.06   1
8 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 188.29   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Greg Homer Concord IL 52 AC CA 174.45   1
3 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 15.00   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 199.73   1
9 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 196.65   2
6 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 190.93   3
11   Greg Homer Concord IL 52 AC CA 187.66   4
10 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 184.77   5
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 222.59   1
3 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 195.41   2
12 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 182.04   3
5 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 167.56   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16   Daryl Ross Oran MO   184.23   1
12 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 181.18   2
5 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 180.61   3
14 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 173.68   4
19 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 168.44   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 205.03   1
11   Adam Ringle Elsie MI 55 AC WD 45 190.33   2
2 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 188.36   3
7   Arnold Martin Athens MI Ford Selecto-Spd 187.31   4
9 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 183.72   5
15 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 183.72   6
6 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 183.69   7
10   Vic Simpson Barnhill IL   173.66   8
5 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 166.79   9
4   John DeHart Louisville ILL MF 50 DQ   10
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 190.14   1
20 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Fod 960 186.93   2
22 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 180.10   3
8 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 178.07   4
10 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 166.03   5
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 163.07   6
18 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H DQ   7
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 149.77   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 148.91   1
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 128.40   2
15 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Fod 960 123.54   3
1 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 114.14   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 151.71   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 123.03   1
13 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 113.85   2
21 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 113.72   3
14 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 111.69   4
18 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 110.33   5
20 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Fod 960 106.48   6
7   Brian Long Marble Hill MO   077.80   7
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 149.39   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 145.80   1
10 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 144.43   2
9   Jason Kirby Farmer City IL   141.64   3
7 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Fod 960 137.54   4
5 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 136.88   5
12 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 131.64   6
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 172.89   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18   Daryl Ross Oran MO   120.84   1
12 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 113.76   2
11 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 103.28   3
9 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 100.39   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 141.10   1
7 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 120.71   2
6 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 118.87   3
11 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 117.85   4
9 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 117.12   5
13 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 114.39   6
8   AJ Alsatt Buckskin IN AC WD 45 113.50   7
4   Bruce Snyder Winchester IN Ford 112.33   8
17 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 110.36   9
16 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 109.94   11
19   Melvin Schulz Evansille IN   109.94   12
15   Vic Simpson Barnhill IL   108.52   13
14 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 107.25   14
20 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 105.05   15
12 1629A Greg Ringle Elsie MI AC WD 45 101.59   16
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 165.71   1
20 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 161.97   2
5 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 160.22   3
4 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 148.21   4
16 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 147.93   5
17 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 138.15   6
6   Brian Long Marble Hill MO   117.98   7
3   Brock Long Perryville MO 37 AC WC 111.37   8
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 186.74   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 182.26   1
14 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 166.54   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 201.82   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 164.47   1
11 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 158.47   2
5 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 154.09   3
6 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 151.17   4
9 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 150.82   5
4   Mitchell kAlford Fairview IN 51 Oliver 88 150.50   6
8 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 147.36   7
12   Brock Long Perryville MO 37 AC WC 102.00   8
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 200.30   1
12 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 183.24   2
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 173.97   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 119.41   1
7 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 108.20   2
9 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 104.80   3
4 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 103.24   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 164.47   1
3   Ken Bollinger Marble Hill, MO 38 JD A 164.22   2
14   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   153.80   3
6   AJ Alsatt Buckskin IN AC WD 45 152.34   4
8   Jack Webb Albion IL Oliver 880 151.64   5
12 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 150.98   6
19   Tom Eckenfels Ste Genevieve MO   146.94   7
24 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 145.07   8
22 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 143.80   9
21 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 137.32   10
4 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 132.53   11
5   Melvin Schulz Evansille IN   121.12   12
23 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 120.04   13
17 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 118.77   14
29 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 117.44   15
15 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 116.01   16
11   Bruce Snyder Winchester IN Ford 115.72   17
28 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 115.06   18
25 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 114.71   19
20 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 114.61   20
26   Vic Simpson Barnhill IL   113.82   21
9   Mitchell kAlford Fairview IN 51 Oliver 88 111.91   22
16 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 111.28   23
10 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 110.45   24
27   Logan Yount Pleasureville KY   DQ   25
30   Tim Schulz Newbargh IN   DQ   26
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 180.74   1
9 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 174.92   2
2 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 169.91   3
10 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 166.76   4
21 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 166.00   5
11 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 164.47   6
14 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 160.85   7
24 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 156.31   8
25 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 153.17   9
12   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   143.32   10
18   Austin Overton Poseyville IN   142.05   11
5 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 118.49   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 189.63   1
9 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 177.05   2
10 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 176.16   3
3 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 172.99   4
5 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 156.34   5
4 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 155.14   6
7   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   151.33   7
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 196.68   1
9   Jeff Lowes Anderson IN Oliver 88 191.18   2
7 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 189.53   3
3   John Dehart Louisville IL Farmall 460 178.29   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
25 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 148.72   1
9 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 111.69   2
8 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 105.78   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 165.27   1
29   Logan Yount Pleasureville KY   164.60   2
13 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 160.25   3
14 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 159.27   4
28 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 158.76   5
12 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 155.96   6
27   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   155.39   7
17 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 155.04   8
16   Jack Webb Albion IL Oliver 880 153.90   9
9 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 153.80   10
5 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 152.06   11
15 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 151.04   12
3 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 150.82   13
10 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 148.40   14
2 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 147.58   15
22   Tom Eckenfels Ste Genevieve MO   146.44   16
11 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 143.96   17
6 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 120.77   18
7   Ken Bollinger Marble Hill, MO 38 JD A 120.39   19
4 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 119.06   20
19 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 114.58   21
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN   158.59   1
21 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 158.36   2
19 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 157.61   3
20 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 139.73   4
9 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 134.99   5
5 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 130.40   6
3   Derk Casteel Sullivan IL   128.86   7
18 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 128.59   8
5 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 127.27   9
6   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   DQ   10
15 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 DQ   11
17 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G DQ   12
22 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M DQ   13
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Don Walker Wayland NY MM 5 Star 168.12   1
2 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 167.40   2
17 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 166.96   3
4 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 161.90   4
20   Jeff Lowes Anderson IN Oliver 88 144.60   5
16 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 143.92   6
17 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 138.10   7
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 166.26   1
8 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 123.32   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 183.03   1
26 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 182.50   2
22   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   182.09   3
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 181.01   4
25 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 180.83   5
28   Logan Yount Pleasureville KY   180.34   6
29   Tom Eckenfels Ste Genevieve MO   180.17   7
23   Mitchell kAlford Fairview IN 51 Oliver 88 179.93   8
21 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 179.43   9
20 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 179.30   10
12 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 178.60   11
16   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   178.55   12
13 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 177.20   13
5 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 176.97   14
11 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 176.92   15
6   Ken Bollinger Marble Hill, MO 38 JD A 175.57   16
8 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 174.67   17
4 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 172.29   18
3   Jack Webb Albion IL Oliver 880 169.35   19
15   Don Eades Vensailles IN   156.31   20
18 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 141.50   21
7 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl DQ   22
10 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G DQ   23
14 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 DQ   24
17 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 DQ   25
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   174.30   1
11 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 170.52   2
21   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   167.71   3
32 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 160.74   4
6 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 158.56   5
6 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 157.35   6
24 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 157.21   7
16 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 156.47   8
4 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 156.01   9
31 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 155.94   10
15 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  154.39   11
34 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 153.96   12
7 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 153.72   13
8 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 153.30   14
18   Reuben A Yount Pleasureville KY   152.92   15
19   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN   151.21   16
9 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 149.60   17
17 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 149.27   18
12 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 149.24   19
22 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 146.12   20
5 1235 Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 130.98   21
20 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 125.70   22
13   Derk Casteel Sullivan IL   DQ   23
29 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G DQ   24
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 158.22   1
8 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 157.70   2
6   Don Walker Wayland NY MM 5 Star 157.06   3
9   Jeff Lowes Anderson IN Oliver 88 152.45   4
13 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 144.60   5
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13   Robert Naylor Bloomnoton IN   177.21   1
6 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 169.56   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 155.41   1
3 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 154.78   2
6   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   154.59   3
16   Don Eades Vensailles IN   151.41   4
25 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 151.24   5
5 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 150.77   6
8   Jack Webb Albion IL Oliver 880 150.49   7
12 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 150.37   8
9 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 149.58   9
4 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 148.72   10
19 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 147.86   11
17 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 147.68   12
14 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 147.60   13
22 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 147.17   14
13 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 146.97   15
10 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 146.93   16
7 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 146.41   17
18 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 145.36   18
2   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   143.95   19
11 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 143.68   20
20   Terry Mohlke Union Milles IN jd 70 143.27   21
21   Kevin Vamel Carlyle IL   139.68   22
23   Logan Yount Pleasureville KY   137.47   23
24 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 129.56   24
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 148.52   1
19 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 143.32   2
17 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 143.25   3
30 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 142.00   4
6 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  141.25   5
8 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 140.71   6
15   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN   139.92   7
4   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   139.61   8
14 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 139.37   9
5 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 138.91   10
11   Ryan Flick Brazil IN MM UB 137.12   11
7   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   137.01   12
27 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 136.88   13
9 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 136.87   14
13 1235 Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 134.84   15
12   Reuben A Yount Pleasureville KY   134.81   16
10 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 084.60   17
31 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G DQ   18
18 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 DQ   19
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Don Walker Wayland NY MM 5 Star 157.92   1
4 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 144.52   2
10 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 141.45   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 172.15   1
23   Robert Naylor Bloomnoton IN   153.61   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 179.98   1
9 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 179.90   2
5 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 179.40   3
10   Ryan Flick Brazil IN MM UB 178.74   4
19 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 176.40   5
15 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 176.28   6
18 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 176.28   7
16 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 176.19   8
15 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 174.79   9
7   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   174.27   10
12   Kevin Vamel Carlyle IL   173.75   11
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 173.35   12
11 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 170.22   13
1   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   160.61   14
6 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 157.63   15
2   Terry Mohlke Union Milles IN jd 70 157.27   16
3 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star DQ   18
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 171.38   1
21 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 159.59   2
25 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 158.66   3
6   Kevin Menchhofer Holton IL   157.03   4
20   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   156.85   5
18 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 156.49   6
12 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 156.28   7
26   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN   156.03   8
4   Reuben A Yount Pleasureville KY   155.48   9
23 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 154.59   10
9 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 153.86   11
5 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  153.77   12
22 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 153.17   13
24 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 151.87   14
19 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 151.41   15
13 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 146.90   16
7 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 144.91   17
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 173.56   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 138.24   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 149.58   1
16 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 142.32   3
6 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 140.01   4
9   Kevin Vamel Carlyle IL   131.78   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 133.07   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Ryan Flick Brazil IN MM UB 157.17   1
4   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   147.94   2
13   Kevin Vamel Carlyle IL   145.74   3
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 178.32   1
2   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   175.47   2
21 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 174.36   3
3 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 173.68   4
8   Reuben A Yount Pleasureville KY   171.08   5
16 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 170.60   6
6 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 168.18   7
25   Tyler Allen Carlisle IN 57 JD 720 129.80   8
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 117.63   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Brett Linville Osgood IN   112.89   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 161.64   1
17 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 157.87   2
5 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 151.85   3
7 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 149.92   4
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Brett Linville Osgood IN   130.56   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11   Brett Linville Osgood IN   142.08   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17   Logan Yount Pleasureville KY   160.21   1
8   Terry Mohlke Union Milles IN jd 70 151.45   2
3   Kevin Vamel Carlyle IL   140.31   3
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 178.63   1
5   Reuben A Yount Pleasureville KY   178.16   2
6 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 177.96   3
24   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   177.75   4
20 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 177.62   5
7 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 175.23   6
14   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN   171.61   7
3 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 168.31   8
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 158.87   1
8   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   148.57   2
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 146.96   3
3 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 145.12   4
7   Reuben A Yount Pleasureville KY   144.74   5