NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Gibson County AMA
Princeton, IN February 28, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 156.59   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 171.98   1
5 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 170.82   2
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 117.87   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 130.97   1
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 124.95   2
6 1125A Carl Davis St Charles MO 29 Case L 123.39   3
2 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 115.59   4
9 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 114.95   5
7 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 114.75   6
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 151.45   1
7 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 139.54   2
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 126.61   3
8 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 117.05   4
13 1339 Matt Windhusen Hooper NE 45 MM-R 113.69   5
4 1125A Carl Davis St Charles MO 29 Case L 112.10   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 168.11   1
5 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 163.11   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 162.40   1
6 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 161.07   2
2 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 139.87   3
3 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 108.72   4
9   Tim Raml Baltic SD 1956 JD 420 084.30   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 144.24   1
13 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 122.43   2
12 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 093.13   3
6 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 083.00   4
5 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC DQ   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 190.65   1
5 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 181.54   2
7 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 084.66   3
3 1339 Matt Windhusen Hooper NE 45 MM-R DQ   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 149.81   1
8 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 139.64   2
4 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 131.64   3
7 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 124.70   4
11 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 120.82   5
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 184.61   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 177.27   1
2 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 169.25   2
16   Tim Raml Baltic SD 1956 JD 420 161.57   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 178.63   1
5 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 178.38   2
2 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 171.85   3
3 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 170.49   4
9   Tim Raml Baltic SD 1956 JD 420 166.41   5
4 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 149.46   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 133.57   1
4 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 122.95   2
10 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 122.33   3
9 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 115.74   4
5 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 096.28   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 182.85   1
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 162.32   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 150.98   1
3 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 150.61   2
6 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 148.92   3
7 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 131.49   4
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 188.02   1
11 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 177.70   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 182.57   1
8 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 181.32   2
6 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 163.17   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 173.78   1
13   Reuben Yount Pleasureville KY 1939 Farmall M 171.76   2
3 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 171.64   3
8 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 170.18   4
9 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 168.66   5
10   Jack Webb Albion IL 1958 Oliver 880 167.83   6
6 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 162.79   7
7 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 162.20   8
11   Dwayne Mulholland Marissa IL 1937 JD A 160.88   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 154.67   1
8 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 152.86   2
6 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 152.46   3
7 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 150.80   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1019 Gary Kluesner Sr Chaffee MO Moline 5 Star 173.81   1
7 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 163.24   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  164.52   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 159.60   1
4 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 150.68   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 166.91   1
6   Jack Webb Albion IL 1958 Oliver 880 160.54   2
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 157.85   3
7 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 155.52   4
8   Dwayne Mulholland Marissa IL 1937 JD A 155.42   5
14 1167 Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 151.72   6
4 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 147.53   7
13   Reuben Yount Pleasureville KY 1939 Farmall M 143.42   8
5 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 137.30   9
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 132.90   1
13 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 124.38   2
14 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 121.83   3
4 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 116.81   4
5 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 116.14   5
15 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 114.26   6
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1019 Gary Kluesner Sr Chaffee MO Moline 5 Star 187.78   1
4 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 159.27   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  183.79   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 156.37   1
9 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 155.92   2
5 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 153.02   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
21   Reuben Yount Pleasureville KY 1939 Farmall M 168.54   1
7 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 166.65   2
10 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 165.65   3
11   Jack Webb Albion IL 1958 Oliver 880 165.25   4
9   Dwayne Mulholland Marissa IL 1937 JD A 165.18   5
13 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 165.13   6
4 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 164.76   7
16 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 164.28   8
5 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 160.60   9
12 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 159.04   10
3 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G DQ   11
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 179.36   1
14 1588 Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 175.22   2
4 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 169.23   3
12 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 157.64   4
6 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  157.24   5
8 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 155.36   6
7 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 154.72   7
5 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 154.59   8
13   Jason Lang Waterford OH 1949 JD G 153.03   9
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G     1
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  181.88   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 169.23   1
8 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 165.07   2
7 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 164.49   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9   Jack Webb Albion IL 1958 Oliver 880 FP 169.35 1
8 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 FP 164.20 2
18   Reuben Yount Pleasureville KY 1939 Farmall M FP 163.37 3
16 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G FP 159.20 4
17   Dwayne Mulholland Marissa IL 1937 JD A 176.91   5
10 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 175.89   6
3 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 174.42   7
15 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 170.35   8
13 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 165.71   9
6 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G DQ   10
4 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A DQ   11
14 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star DQ   12
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 145.88   1
14 1588 Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 133.99   2
5 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  132.98   3
6 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 132.60   4
9 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 127.01   5
15   Jason Lang Waterford OH 1949 JD G 125.87   6
11 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 124.48   7
10 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 122.77   8
12 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 120.32   9
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 140.01   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 158.61   1
5 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 151.89   2
6 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 143.41   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Jack Webb Albion IL 1958 Oliver 880 168.71   1
9 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 165.79   2
11 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 165.12   3
2 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 165.06   4
14 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 161.93   5
4 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 160.45   6
5 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 160.14   7
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 153.84   8
7 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star DQ   9
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 149.49   1
13 1588 Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 149.42   2
15 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 148.90   3
14 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 136.96   4
3 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  136.00   5
4 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 135.75   6
11   Jason Lang Waterford OH 1949 JD G 135.55   7
5 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 127.48   8
8 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 125.62   9
6 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 125.47   10
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 164.26   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 184.43   1
3 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 168.43   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 166.15   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB ODQ    
7 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 179.85    
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Jason Lang Waterford OH 1949 JD G 161.16   1
6 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 156.97   2
5 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 156.25   3
3 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 155.04   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 181.17   1
2 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 180.23   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 168.39   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Jason Lang Waterford OH 1949 JD G 184.98   1
2 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 169.40   2
3 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 166.16   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 180.83   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17   Reuben Yount Pleasureville KY 1939 Farmall M 174.94   1
19 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 171.89   2
12 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 171.87   3
3   Jack Webb Albion IL 1958 Oliver 880 168.86   4
9 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 167.48   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 127.78   1
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 125.94   2
3 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 123.91   3
7 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 117.33   4
11 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 114.43   5
16 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 DQ   6
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Jason Lang Waterford OH 1949 JD G 125.92   1
3 1588 Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 125.15   2
9 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 124.38   3
2 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 120.59   4
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1588 Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 166.70   1
2 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 162.37   2
6 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 157.42   3
7   Jason Lang Waterford OH 1949 JD G 156.62   4