NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
NATPA and Henry County Fairgrounds
Napolean, OH June 13, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 113.86    
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 127.90   1
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 168.59   1
3 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 144.83   2
7 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 137.41   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 137.41   1
7 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 010.00   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1608 Rich Peoples Grove City PA Oliver 66 095.41   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 145   1
4 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 142.27   2
14 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 120.62   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 149.61   1
10 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall h 147.14   2
13   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   144.15   3
6 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 139.80   4
11 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 118.28   5
5 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 115.42   6
12 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 115.42   7
8 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 115.16   8
7 1337C Ron Bergman Greta NE 49 Oliver 77 050.11   9
9 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 015.86   10
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 141.09   1
6 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 137.63   2
9 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 126.18   3
11 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 123.17   4
10 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 121.36   5
7 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 0DQ SP 6
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 134.20   1
7 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 129.41   2
12 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 121.07   3
6 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 120.22   4
9 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 0DQ   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 117.36   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 118.63   1
6 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 118.31   2
7 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 118.15   3
10 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 116.85   4
19 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 116.19   5
17 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 113.02   6
12 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 107.75   7
18 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 106.74   8
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 105.43   9
13 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall h 101.47   10
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 143.05   1
10 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 133.51   2
6 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 128.53   3
8 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 126.24   4
9 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 120.60   5
7 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 115.11   6
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1608 Rich Peoples Grove City PA Oliver 66 098.20    
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD FP   1
7 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 144.54   2
13 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 120.56   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC FP   1
14   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   147.99   2
7 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 135.48   3
4 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 122.51   4
2 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 122.05   5
10 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall h 116.85   6
16 1337C Ron Bergman Greta NE 49 Oliver 77 115.68   7
11 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 49 Oliver 77 106.26   8
18 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 105.22   9
6 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 103.34   10
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 122.69   1
21 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 121.63   2
5 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 120.79   3
18 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 120.24   4
14   Michael Bay Ottawa Lake MI   119.58   5
8 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 119.17   6
9 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 118.34   7
10 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 116.92   8
16 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 115.52   9
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 128.81   1
9 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 125.89   2
6 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 124.56   3
4 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 121.64   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 126.15 1  
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 124.43   1
1 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 121.77   2
12 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 121.20   3
14 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 119.42   4
10 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 119.26   5
9   Michael Bay Ottawa Lake MI   118.28   6
13 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 114.98   7
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 128.05   1
8 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 126.97   2
9 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 122.12   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 FP   1
8 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE John Deere 44A 154.74   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1337C Ron Bergman Greta NE 49 Oliver 77 FP 201.80 1
10 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 FP 151.82 2
11 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 FP 150.78 3
25   Gary Hummel New Weston OH   FP 134.21 4
13 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 FP 129.66 5
7 1317 Don Woods Springport MI 57 Oliver Super 88 FP 129.46 6
21 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD FP   7
18   Junior Bostelman McClure OH   147.99   8
4 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 141.29   9
20 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 49 Oliver 77 140.19   10
8 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 120.23   11
24 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 119.65   12
22   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   117.31   13
6 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 114.84   14
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 143.24   1
12 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 125.01   2
2 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 123.90   3
4 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 123.80   4
19 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 123.42   5
3 1602 John Hellemn Lima OH 44 Farmall M 121.83   6
11 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 121.74   7
5 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 1947 Oliver 88 121.55   8
7 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 120.66   9
10 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 118.28   10
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 149.9   1
10 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 147.15   2
6 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 144.39   3
15 1602A John Hellemn Lima OH 39 Farmall M 142.74   4
8 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 142.36   5
11 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 142.36   6
5 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 1947 Oliver 88 140.93   7
9 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 129.86   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  165.16   1
10 1602A John Hellemn Lima OH 39 Farmall M 142.70   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE John Deere 44A 130.63   1
15 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 107.89   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 123.74   1
26 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 120.69   2
23 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 119.78   3
8 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 119.71   4
15 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 116.98   5
12 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 116.27   6
17   Gary Hummel New Weston OH   115.75   7
25   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 115.55   8
20   Jason Naus Portage OH   114.19   9
18 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 113.21   10
14 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 112.95   11
22 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 111.85   12
16 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 110.68   13
6 1317 Don Woods Springport MI 57 Oliver Super 88 109.77   14
9 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 109.64   15
10   Denny Miller Tiffin OH 1951 cockshut 40 105.03   16
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 147.84   1
23 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 147.08   2
13 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 137.72   3
7   Jason Flames Portage OH   137.19   4
18 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 135.31   5
8 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 132.11   6
4 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 131.89   7
3 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 130.30   8
15 1317A Don Woods Springport MI 56 Oliver Super 88 129.26   9
22 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 129.07   10
20 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 128.91   11
17 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 127.19   12
9   Allen Pruehs Howell MI Oliver 88 127.13   13
16 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 126.18   14
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 169.13   1
9 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 162.94   2
12 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 155.96   3
5 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 1947 Oliver 88 151.54   4
2 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 144.51   5
7 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 141.21   6
8 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 14.06   7
4 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 128.91   8
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 121.34   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23   Jason Naus Portage OH   163.71   1
5   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 139.86   2
25 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 135.57   3
21 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 133.17   4
7 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 126.60   5
9 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 123.55   6
15 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 122.96   7
4 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 122.31   8
27 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 121.21   9
2 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 121.14   10
18 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 120.17   11
6 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 119.97   12
28 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 118.80   13
11 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 118.67   14
22   Gary Hummel New Weston OH   118.35   15
20 1317 Don Woods Springport MI 57 Oliver Super 88 117.70   16
26   Bryan Miller Tiffin OH 1951 cockshut 40 117.63   17
10   Junior Bostelman McClure OH   117.37   18
14 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 116.59   19
19 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 116.46   20
13 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 115.88   21
24 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 115.49   22
12 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 114.12   23
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 158.09   1
19 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 157.20   2
5 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 155.11   3
18 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 154.85   4
10 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 154.73   5
1   Paul Flames Portage OH   147.46   6
2 1317A Don Woods Springport MI 56 Oliver Super 88 147.02   7
24   Jason Flames Portage OH   146.95   8
13 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 145.24   9
29 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 138.58   10
3 0 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 138.36   11
27 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 137.09   12
11 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  136.52   13
32 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 136.49   14
17   Allen Pruehs Howell MI Oliver 88 135.76   15
26 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 134.9   16
8 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 133.89   17
4 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 130.90   18
14 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 128.15   19
7 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 DQ   20
9 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M DQ   21
15 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M DQ   22
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1489 Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M Class rained out??
23 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400      
6 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400      
3 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M      
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560       
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 141.68   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 130.18   1
13 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 126.80   2
9 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 125.43   3
6 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 124.46   4
8 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 124.39   5
14   Jason Naus Portage OH   124.00   6
7 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 122.83   7
24 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 122.57   8
3   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 122.25   9
4 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 122.18   10
16 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 121.21   11
19 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 121.01   12
17 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 120.10   13
18 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 119.13   14
5 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 118.35   15
23   Denny Miller Tiffin OH 1951 cockshut 40 117.05   16
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20   Jason Flames Portage OH   152.40 143.24 1
10 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 140.77 134.58 2
7 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 140.67 134.58 3
2   Eric Baugher Tiffin OH   142.27 130.9 4
13 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 142.07 130.18 5
22 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 140.84 129.38 6
6 1317A Don Woods Springport MI 56 Oliver Super 88 143.63   7
8 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 139.93   8
24 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 139.28   9
17 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 138.63   10
14 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 138.17   11
4 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  136.27   12
12 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 136.17   13
15 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 136.00   14
23 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 134.012   15
18 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 133.95   16
25   Paul Flames Portage OH   128.68   17
5 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 128.27   18
21 0 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 126.85   19
11 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M DQ   20
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 5   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 123.61   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 131.35   1
19 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 131.28   2
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 128.88   3
13 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 128.55   4
12 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 125.82   5
14 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 125.17   6
17   Jason Naus Portage OH   124.46   7
16 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 124.   8
3 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 123.42   9
10 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 123.35   10
15   Bryan Miller Tiffin OH 1951 cockshut 40 123.35   11
9 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 123.29   12
4 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 123.09   13
8 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 121.14   14
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444      
20   Jason Flames Portage OH        
2 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400      
9 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M      
11   Eric Baugher Tiffin OH        
12 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G      
5 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M      
4 0 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G      
18   Paul Flames Portage OH        
10 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U      
16 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70      
14 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88       
19 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G      
13 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M      
15 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9      
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400      
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 150.78   1
5 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 141.29   2
7   Jason Naus Portage OH   138.04   3
3 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 133.82   4
9 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 125.76   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 154.09   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11   Paul Flames Portage OH        
3   Eric Baugher Tiffin OH        
4   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G      
5 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U      
6 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70      
7 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G      
9 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G      
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 10.59   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U      
5 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70      
4   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G      
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 5.59 1  
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 141.68   1
4   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 139.02   2
9 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 137.91   3
6 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 134.40   4
11 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 128.03   5
7 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 124.46   6
8 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 122.96   7
10 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 122.25   8
12 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 121.99   9
14   Jason Naus Portage OH   121.90   10
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 128.40   1
14 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 123.58   2
8 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 123.26   3
9 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 122.78   4
15 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 121.74   5
16 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 121.2   6
10 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 120.88   7
11 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 120.79   8
4 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 119.14   9
3 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 117.46   10
18   Michael Bay Ottawa Lake MI   116.63   11
19 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 104.39   12
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 149.68   1
12 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 147.08   2
10 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  143.97   3
19 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 143.72   4
5 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 142.20   5
22 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 140.93   6
16 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 140.55   7
23   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 138.64   8
8   Jason Flames Portage OH   137.06   9
20   Craig Baugher Tiffin OH   136.39   10
4 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 135.31   11
17 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 134.93   12
15 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 134.49   13
6 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 132.52   14
18   Paul Flames Portage OH   131.38   15
13 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 130.11   16
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G      
13   Paul Flames Portage OH        
4 1471 Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U