NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Michigan Tractor Pullers Assn
Mason, MI April 8, 2016
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 81.43   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 82.37   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1629 Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 155.23   1
6 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 080.61   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 98.34   1
9 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 95.60   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 154.87   1
4 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 116.40   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 121.75   1
10 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 120.26   2
12 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 118.34   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 126.60   1
6 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 117.45   2
8 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 113.61   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 95.60   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 FP 117.52 1
5 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD FP 116.44 2
10 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC FP 105.44 3
7 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD FP 104.11 4
1 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 113.55   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 125.63   1
1 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 122.57   2
10 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 112.55   3
6 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 106.63   4
14 1629A Greg Ringle Elsie MI AC WD 45 106.06   5
5 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 104.64   6
2 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 103.89   7
13 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 100.14   8
11 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 099.96   9
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 133.50   1
6 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 132.52   2
18 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 128.69   3
20 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 124.85   4
5 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 123.02   5
17 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 121.28   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 138.82   1
2 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 120.09   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 139.29   1
6 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 138.01   2
4 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 132.78   3
7 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 126.30   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 FP   1
2 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util FP   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 132.90   1
21 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 127.71   2
12 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 126.39   3
4 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 124.39   4
20 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 124.00   5
17 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 122.98   6
3 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 116.42   7
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 134.39   1
5 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 114.46   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 129.88   1
6 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 129.54   2
10 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 126.30   3
5 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 125.29   4
3   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 124.51   5
7 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 123.92   6
4 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 116.64   7
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 148.53   1
2 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 143.38   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 75.00   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 129.88   1
2 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 113.77   2
11 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 096.36   3
12 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD DQ   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 102.67   1
3 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 100.90   2
9 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 100.50   3
10 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 100.29   4
5 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 099.24   5
6 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 098.81   6
18 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 097.12   7
11 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 096.94   8
4 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 096.54   9
12 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 092.79   10
7 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 090.27   11
13 1629A Greg Ringle Elsie MI AC WD 45 087.82   12
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 119.96   1
18 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 119.45   2
22 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 119.19   3
4 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 118.08   4
5   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 117.49   5
11   Rich Simon Remus MI 52 Oliver 77 113.95   6
6 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 108.20   7
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 129.54   1
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 124.68   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 126.52   1
5 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 121.36   2
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 119.74   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 134.39   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 143.04   1
12 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 132.18   2
17 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 131.63   3
11   Rich Simon Remus MI 52 Oliver 77 126.47   4
20   Bill Keck Bryan OH AC WD 124.17   5
18 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 120.68   6
9 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 114.93   7
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 139.84   1
3 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 138.35   2
1 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 129.24   3
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 156.60   1
7 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 149.75   2
3 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 128.55   3
9 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 120.55   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 146.00   1
4 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 143.04   2
9 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 132.19   3
8 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 125.20   4
13 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 124.55   5
7   Jeff Reed Ososso MI Oliver 77 116.33   6
10 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 115.90   7
19 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 106.52   8
12 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 106.16   9
18 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 104.00   10
6   Garrett Mikesell Charlotte MI 37 JD A 098.31   11
2 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 097.30   12
5 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 096.61   13
17   Tim Mikesell Charlotte MI 51 COOP E4 094.95   14
11 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 092.36   15
14   Greg Gruber Ottawa Lake MI   086.55   16
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 147.59   1
2 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 143.63   2
13   Derrick Nelson Blanchard MI Farmall M 141.93   3
11 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 141.46 145.93 4
8   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 141.46 137.29 5
16   Rich Simon Remus MI 52 Oliver 77 141.25   6
17 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 140.48   7
18 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 140.23   8
4 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 139.38   9
14 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 136.48   10
15 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 136.39   11
3 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 132.86   12
9 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 129.62   13
21 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G DQ   14
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 148.96   1
3 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 140.10   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 146.19   1
10 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 145.21   2
7 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 144.36   3
6 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 143.72   4
8 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 143.00   5
11 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 142.19   6
5   Derrick Nelson Blanchard MI Farmall M 141.29   7
3 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M DQ   8
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A DQ   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 116.80   1
12 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 116.32   2
8 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 096.00   3
18 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 085.44   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 157.14   1
2 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 155.16   2
15 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 154.15   3
20 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 144.77   4
13 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 142.18   5
6 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 142.07   6
16 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 137.17   7
7   Jerry Kinney Mason MI 51 JD G 137.06   8
14 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 134.46   9
25 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 133.17   10
19   Jeff Reed Ososso MI Oliver 77 132.80   11
3 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 131.72   12
18 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 128.77   13
11 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 126.96   14
8 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 124.22   15
21   Garrett Mikesell Charlotte MI 37 JD A 123.61   16
17 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 120.55   17
26 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 118.82   18
12 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 117.45   19
4 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 113.48   20
5   Tim Mikesell Charlotte MI 51 COOP E4 106.24   21
23   Greg Gruber Ottawa Lake MI   101.01   22
10 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G DQ   23
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
27 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 144.74   1
23 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 142.06   2
29 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 141.63   3
25   Tony Baumann Barryton MI Farmall M 141.59   4
7 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 141.33   5
26 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 139.59   6
25   Matt Sellers Remus MI Farmall Su M 139.29   7
4 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 137.59   8
1 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 137.33   9
11 1462A Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 137.33   10
17 1357 Tom Isenhart Allegan MI 52 Farmall M 137.16   11
8   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 136.91   12
14 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 136.31   13
2 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 135.88   14
12   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   135.84   15
13 1643 Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN 47 JD GM 135.84   16
5 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  134.85   17
18   Derrick Nelson Blanchard MI Farmall M 134.56   18
6 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 131.84   19
28 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 131.63   20
22   Joe Nyenbrink Alendale MI Farmall M 115.40   21
10   Doug Ziel Caseville MI Oliver 88 DQ   22
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP   1
12 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 147.30   2
14 143 Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 147.21   3
10 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 145.38   4
9 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 145.08   5
3 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 140.44   6
16 1357 Tom Isenhart Allegan MI 52 Farmall M 139.55   7
11 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 139.42   8
6 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 138.35   9
8 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 137.76   10
7 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 137.59   11
18   Derrick Nelson Blanchard MI Farmall M 137.12   12
13   Joe Nyenbrink Alendale MI Farmall M 104.80   13
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM FP 152.60 1
12 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 FP 151.55 2
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 136.52   1
2 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 134.26   2
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 133.42   3
14 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 131.00   4
12 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 129.67   5
8 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 129.42   6
15 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 127.11   7
4 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 124.01   8
13 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 123.72   9
6 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 123.14   10
16 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 120.44   11
10 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 120.12   12
7 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 119.90   13
20 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 119.21   14
9 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 118.85   15
18   Jerry Kinney Mason MI 51 JD G 118.46   16
26 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G 116.33   17
11 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 111.86   18
25 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 108.94   19
17 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 108.36   20
19 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 108.11   21
21   Terry Mohlke Union Mills IN JD 70 104.18   22
22   Greg Gruber Ottawa Lake MI   087.67   23
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 144.06   1
12 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 141.16   2
13   Tony Baumann Barryton MI Farmall M 140.99   3
16 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 140.48   4
22 1643 Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN 47 JD GM 140.23   5
8 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 139.55   6
14   Doug Ziel Caseville MI Oliver 88 139.55   7
30   Derrick Nelson Blanchard MI Farmall M 138.99   8
32 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 138.40   9
10 1462A Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 136.32   10
17 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 136.14   11
29 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 136.01   12
33 1597A Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 135.50   13
15 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 135.29   14
4 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 134.82   15
9 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 134.65   16
7 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 134.41   17
23 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 134.10   18
6 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  133.24   19
5 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 133.03   20
18   Matt Sellers Remus MI Farmall Su M 130.82   21
31 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 128.60   22
3 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 127.41   23
11 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M DQ   24
19 1357 Tom Isenhart Allegan MI 52 Farmall M DQ   25
20   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   DQ   26
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 132.40   1
11 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 131.50   2
6 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 117.96   3
9 143 Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 117.36   4
4 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 110.30   5
13 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 107.82   6
12 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 106.03   7
7 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 099.77   8
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 138.14   1
6 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 127.76   2
1 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 123.50   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 157.28   1
20 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G 154.43   2
18 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 153.55   3
14 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 146.18   4
5 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 145.53   5
6 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 144.16   6
8   Jerry Kinney Mason MI 51 JD G 142.93   7
7 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 142.18   8
17 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 140.23   9
12 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 140.16   10
11 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 139.44   11
1 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 138.64   12
13 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 138.10   13
19 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 137.82   14
16 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 136.73   15
9 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 135.44   16
10 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 134.79   17
21   Terry Mohlke Union Mills IN JD 70 134.79   18
15 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 133.01   19
4 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 132.16   20
3   Greg Gruber Ottawa Lake MI   072.93   21
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 140.72   1
18 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 138.99   2
3 1462A Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 136.61   3
15 1357 Tom Isenhart Allegan MI 52 Farmall M 135.63   4
32 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 135.16   5
7 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 133.33   6
5   Doug Ziel Caseville MI Oliver 88 133.03   7
19   Tony Baumann Barryton MI Farmall M 132.69   8
15 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 132.56   9
9 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 132.52   10
17 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 132.22   11
25 1643 Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN 47 JD GM 132.09   12
20   Matt Sellers Remus MI Farmall Su M 132.05   13
24 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 131.92   14
11 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 131.67   15
26 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 130.99   16
13   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   130.73   17
8 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 127.45   18
21   Derrick Nelson Blanchard MI Farmall M 125.71   19
10 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  122.04   20
4 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 121.92   21
34 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 119.11   22
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 143 Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 132.26   1
6 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 130.39   2
5 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 130.22   3
17 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 129.45   4
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 145.21   1
6 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 142.54   2
7 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star DQ   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 155.20   1
1 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 141.17   2
11 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 141.10   3
13 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G 140.27   4
2 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 139.98   5
8 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 139.11   6
10 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 139.01   7
14 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 135.90   8
4 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 135.72   9
5 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 134.97   10
15 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 134.28   11
7 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 133.27   12
12 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 132.95   13
18   Terry Mohlke Union Mills IN JD 70 132.23   14
17   Jerry Kinney Mason MI 51 JD G 128.51   15
16 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 125.23   16
9 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 123.68   17
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 139.76   1
14 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 138.61   2
13 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 138.44   3
8 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 133.20   4
5 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 131.92   5
11 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 131.16   6
6   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   130.90   7
12 1462A Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 127.96   8
7 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  126.56   9
15 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 125.71   10
3 1643 Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN 47 JD GM 124.85   11
31 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 124.00   12
16 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 123.58   13
20 1357 Tom Isenhart Allegan MI 52 Farmall M 122.34   14
29 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 121.70   15
17 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 117.62   16
22 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 103.26   17
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 135.87   1
4 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 125.31   2
3   Roger Graham Brimley MI Case 600 049.46   3
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G 143.98   1
8 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 139.04   2
9 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 136.27   3
5   Jerry Kinney Mason MI 51 JD G 127.25   4
7 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 123.04   5
6 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 119.94   6
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 135.98   1
4   Roger Graham Brimley MI Case 600 119.61   2
5 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 116.83   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 136.66   1
5 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G 133.85   2
2   Jerry Kinney Mason MI 51 JD G 121.85   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 141.72   1
14 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 138.06   2
4 1462A Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 135.80   3
5 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 133.12   4
10 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 129.54   5
20 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 128.99   6
9 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 122.94   7
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 143.51   1
2   Roger Graham Brimley MI Case 600 125.31   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G 154.87   1
2 1191 Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 148.63   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 143.55   1
6 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 140.82   2
11 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 132.35   3
7 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 131.80   4
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Roger Graham Brimley MI Case 600 162.55   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 157.47   1
10 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 154.72   2
11 1642 Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI 51 JD G 147.55   3
6 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 142.18   4
17 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 142.14   5
12 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 137.35   6
4 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA 38 JD G 133.92   7
5 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 131.76   8
20 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 124.08   9
3   Jerry Kinney Mason MI 51 JD G 114.24   10
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 126.00   1
2 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 125.92   2
8 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 124.17   3
13 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 123.83   4
8 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 119.40   5
15 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 117.83   6
25 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 112.08   7
17 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 110.67   8
16   Rich Simon Remus MI 52 Oliver 77 100.33   9
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 143.51   1
18 1357 Tom Isenhart Allegan MI 52 Farmall M 140.78   2
20 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 140.53   3
22 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 138.65   4
19 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 137.57   5
9 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 136.91   6
13 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 136.10   7
8   Tony Baumann Barryton MI Farmall M 135.46   8
5 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 135.16   9
14 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 134.35   10
10 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 134.22   11
6 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 132.99   12
11 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 130.90   13
12 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 130.73   14
15   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   130.64   15
2 1462A Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 128.30   16
7   Matt Sellers Remus MI Farmall Su M 128.01   17
3 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 127.29   18
16   Derrick Nelson Blanchard MI Farmall M 126.94   19
4 1643 Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN 47 JD GM 115.15   20
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1462A Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 144.08   1
12   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   139.38   2
5 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 138.82   3
9 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 132.60   4
1 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 132.32   5
21 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 130.90   6
4 294 Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 125.37   7
8 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 124.68   8