NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Michigan Tractor Pullers
Mason, MI October 31, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1629 Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 062.59   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 073.53   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 097.16   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 093.78   1
3 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 087.09   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 146.44   1
10 1348 Liz Welch Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 143.63   2
3 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 131.67   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 143.51   1
11 1348 Liz Welch Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 139.08   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 078.96   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 101.13   1
4   Wes Collins Eaton Rapids MI 48 Cockshutt 100.02   2
7 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 098.01   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 118.09   1
5 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 115.42   2
10   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   113.28   4
7 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 109.06   5
11 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 108.93   6
13 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 106.13   7
6 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 100.28   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 143.97   1
21 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 143.46   2
18 103A John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 142.57   3
5 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 141.63   4
17 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 139.25   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 144.74   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 146.06   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO OLIVER 880 158.24   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 139.55   1
6 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 138.48   2
3 103A John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 133.50   3
22 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 133.24   4
8 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 132.35   5
2 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 130.56   6
25 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 114.88   7
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 143.97   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 136.91   1
8 103A John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 135.20   2
11 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 133.03   3
12 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 129.41   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 145.17   1
7 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO OLIVER 88 055.91   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 094.95   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 111.07   1
9 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 109.77   2
5   Wes Collins Eaton Rapids MI 48 Cockshutt 106.91   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Jim Slayton Ceresco MI Oliver 77 126.08   1
12   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   125.24   2
9 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 122.05   3
8 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 121.92   4
15 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 119.32   5
10   St Jude Raffle Tractor       119.13   6
13   Jeff Reed Owosso MI 52 Oliver 77 117.70   7
16 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 113.21   8
17 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 113.08   9
3 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 112.05   10
11 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 104.83   11
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 140.31   1
11   Rich Simon Remus MI   135.71   2
12 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 135.63   3
10 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 134.73   4
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 132.86   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 134.44   1
4 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 134.10   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 155.34   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Michael Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 136.22   1
11   Rich Simon Remus MI   130.43   2
15 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 127.37   3
3 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 127.24   4
17 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 126.26   5
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 125.32   6
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 136.86   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 136.74   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 114.84   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 146.10   1
12 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 143.57   2
17 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 138.11   3
3 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 130.05   4
7   Cami Ford Munith MI Farmall M 128.81   5
5   St Jude Raffle Tractor       126.60   6
27   Jeff Reed Owosso MI 52 Oliver 77 125.56   7
16 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 123.48   8
22 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 122.51   9
6 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 120.23   10
11 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 119.65   11
9   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   119.58   12
18 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 118.41   13
10 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 117.57   14
20 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 116.98   15
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Michael Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 133.75   1
21 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 131.50   2
5 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 129.16   3
8 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 128.47   4
9   Russ McDonald Nappanee IN   127.67   5
12   Rich Simon Remus MI   127.34   6
11 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 123.41   7
14 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 122.34   8
10 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 121.83   9
7 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 119.06   10
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 146.70   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1480 Frank Broughton Silverspings NY 54 IHC Su M 143.97   1
10 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 143.85   2
6 1440a Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 52 Oliver 88 141.04   3
12 1602A John Helleman Lima OH Farmall M 139.89   4
7   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   139.59   5
11 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 138.69   6
8 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 136.95   7
2 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 136.31   8
4 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 132.43   9
3 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 128.90   10
5 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 101.52   11
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7   John Helleman Lima OH Farmall M 144.14   1
2 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 005.20   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 146.95   1
6   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN JD G 124.13   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 FP 116.46 1
6 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 FP 107.04 2
22 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 149.55   3
19 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 147.53   4
16 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 143.57   5
3   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   142.79   6
24 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 140.97   7
27 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 137.72   8
5   St Jude Raffle Tractor       136.87   9
2 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 136.29   10
7 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 131.67   11
8 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 129.07   12
17   Jeff Reed Owosso MI 52 Oliver 77 125.95   13
14 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 125.69   14
12   Cami Ford Munith MI Farmall M 124.91   15
13   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   124.00   16
11 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 123.74   17
4   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   120.88   18
26 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 119.45   19
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 160.20   1
23   Russ McDonald Nappanee IN   145.29   2
25 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 144.19   3
7   Michael Bay Ottawa Lake MI AC D17 139.80   4
3 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 139.55   5
14   Doug Ziel Caseville MI Oliver 88 138.99   6
9 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 138.65   7
16 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 137.08   8
12 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 136.99   9
20 1626 TONY BAUMANN BARRYTON MI FARMALL M 136.61   10
17 1467 Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 47 JD G 135.03   11
13 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 134.44   12
6 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 134.14   13
8 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 132.39   14
5 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 DQ   15
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 141.63   1
9 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 139.89   2
7 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 135.97   3
13 1480 Frank Broughton Silverspings NY 54 IHC Su M 135.63   4
14 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 135.16   5
3 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 134.22   6
11 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 133.80   7
19 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 133.20   8
10 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 133.12   9
15 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 132.99   10
8   John Helleman Lima OH Farmall M 130.82   11
1 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 130.82   11
5 1464 Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 128.64   13
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 165.82   1
2   John Helleman Lima OH Farmall M 133.88   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 124.52   1
3   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN JD G 112.89   2
17   Tom Theda Port Elighten ON   109.25   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9   St Jude Raffle Tractor       125.37   1
22 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 122.12   2
25 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 122.12   3
28 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 121.14   4
24 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 120.62   5
10 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 120.04   6
14 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 119.91   7
18 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 119.19   8
11 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 118.41   9
21 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 118.09   10
3 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 117.96   11
16 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 117.89   12
12   Kyle Griffes Williamston MI   117.63   13
20 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 117.41   14
2   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   116.72   15
5 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 116.72   16
15 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MMGB 116.07   17
6 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 116.01   18
1 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 115.94   19
4 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 115.55   20
23 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 115.36   21
7   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   115.03   22
19   Gary Schrouben Fowler MI   113.73   23
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 113.21   24
26   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   111.66   25
13   Cami Ford Munith MI Farmall M 109.45   26
17   Terry Mohlke Unionmilles IN JD 70 DQ   27
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 142.23   1
8 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 137.12   2
15 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 136.91   3
13 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 136.31   4
7 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 135.80   5
24   MIKE SEIDEL OVID MI JD G 134.86   6
10 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  134.31   7
29 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 132.95   8
23 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 132.39   9
6 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 132.22   10
28 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 132.01   11
12 1467 Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 47 JD G 132.01   11
21 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 131.88   13
18 1626 TONY BAUMANN BARRYTON MI FARMALL M 131.28   14
3 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 130.65   15
14   Russ McDonald Nappanee IN   129.84   16
9   Doug Ziel Caseville MI Oliver 88 129.54   17
19 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 129.50   18
31 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 128.43   19
20 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 Farmall SU M 127.32   20
4 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 125.92   21
22 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 124.47   22
11 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 DQ   23
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 147.42   1
5 1480 Frank Broughton Silverspings NY 54 IHC Su M 145.34   2
11 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 145.29 149.21 3
4 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 145.29 146.91 4
16 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 141.97   5
9 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 141.12   6
20 1464 Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 138.27   7
10 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 136.99   8
6 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 134.01   9
7 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 133.37   10
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 131.16   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17   Tom Theda Port Elighten ON   118.48   1
13 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 118.35   2
2   Terry Mohlke Unionmilles IN JD 70 113.02   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 129.72   1
20 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 129.46   2
13 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 128.23   3
3 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 127.84   4
19 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 127.84   5
16 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 126.73   6
17 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 124.72   7
10 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 122.38   8
21 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 122.25   9
11   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   121.21   10
7 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 119.97   11
6 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 118.80   12
5   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   118.80   12
12   Gary Schrouben Fowler MI   118.48   14
4   Kyle Griffes Williamston MI   118.48   14
18 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 117.57   16
9 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 117.05   17
1 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 115.88   18
8 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 111.66   19
14 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MMGB DQ   20
2   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN JD G DQ   20
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 145.98   1
12 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 145.25   2
23 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 143.76   3
17   Russ McDonald Nappanee IN   143.68   4
7 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 142.61   5
14 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 141.59   6
9   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 140.61   7
4 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 139.63   8
19 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 139.59   9
24 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 139.59   10
18 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 138.69   11
26 1626 TONY BAUMANN BARRYTON MI FARMALL M 138.65   12
25 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 Farmall SU M 137.46   13
22 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 136.56   14
15 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 136.39   15
16 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 134.22   16
11 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 134.18   17
27 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  133.84   18
8   MIKE SEIDEL OVID MI JD G 132.56   19
10   Doug Ziel Caseville MI Oliver 88 127.88   20
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 099.86   1
7 1464 Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 098.11   2
4 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 097.22   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 010.00   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 151.17   1
4   Tom Theda Port Elighten ON   DQ   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 135.38   1
3 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 132.71   2
8 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 128.29   3
17 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 124.07   4
6 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 122.05   5
11 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 120.43   6
7 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 120.04   7
2 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MMGB 118.09   8
12 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 117.44   9
13 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 117.37   10
4 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 115.42   11
10   Terry Mohlke Unionmilles IN JD 70 114.97   12
5 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 114.71   13
18   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   112.44   14
9   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   111.98   15
14 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 106.20   16
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 129.37   1
18 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 Farmall SU M 128.56   2
7 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 127.45   3
6 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 127.20   4
26 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  126.69   5
10   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 126.34   6
13 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 125.11   7
3 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 124.05   8
17   Russ McDonald Nappanee IN   124.00   9
22 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 123.88   10
12 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 123.53   11
5 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 123.49   12
11   MIKE SEIDEL OVID MI JD G 121.96   13
16 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 121.19   14
4 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 115.15   15
14 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 108.93   16
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 120.81   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 131.16   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 136.09   1
8 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 135.77   2
10   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   122.90   3
4 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 121.60   4
9 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 120.23   5
3 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 GTB MM 116.46   6
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   125.76   1
4 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 GTB MM 119.00   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 150.06   1
3 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 148.11   2
22 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 140.87   3
7 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G DQ   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 GTB MM 016.83    
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 130.18   1
5 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 126.81   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 GTB MM 019.43   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 137.65   1
10 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 132.45   2
8 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 125.95   3
17 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 124.13   4
1 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MMGB 122.31   5
18 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 121.27   6
6 1498A Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 120.43   7
16 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 120.10   8
11   Terry Mohlke Unionmilles IN JD 70 119.78   9
12 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 119.39   10
13 1624 Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 119.39   11
3   Kyle Griffes Williamston MI   118.67   12
5   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   118.35   13
15 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 116.66   14
4 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 114.64   15
9   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   112.69   16
7 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 110.23   17
2   St Jude Raffle Tractor       DQ   18
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 141.89   1
23 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 141.76   2
17 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 140.44   3
4 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 139.21   4
21 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 139.08   5
7 1595 Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 138.91   6
12   Rich Simon Remus MI   137.46   7
10 103A John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 134.73   8
8 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 128.81   9
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 148.83   1
5 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 148.15   2
21 1626 TONY BAUMANN BARRYTON MI FARMALL M 147.81   3
14 1464 Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 145.21   4
6 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 143.55   5
20 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 143.55   6
18 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 143.17   7
3 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 142.82   8
19   MIKE SEIDEL OVID MI JD G 142.70   9
9 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 141.59   10
4 1467 Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 47 JD G 139.80   11
15 1242 Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 139.42   12
7 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 138.91   13
8 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 138.48   14
12   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 138.40   15
10   Russ McDonald Nappanee IN   137.29   16
13 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 46 Farmall SU M 136.48   17
11 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 135.03   18
16 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 134.65   19
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 148.62   1
9 1630 Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 138.06   2
19 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 133.75   3
3 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 126.86   4
13   MIKE SEIDEL OVID MI JD G 124.60   5