NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Michigan Tractor Pullers
Mason, MI November 1, 2014
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 017.55   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 089.17   1
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 081.43   2
6   Jason Gerych Bath NY 38 JD B 029.76   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 123.32   1
8 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 123.15   2
9 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 119.53   3
11 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 099.60   4
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 144.06   1
13 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 133.29   2
7 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 117.79   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 126.54   1
12 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 114.77   2
11 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 105.03   3
17 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 100.74   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 124.26   1
4   Mike Buy Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 119.00   2
10 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 115.49   3
15 1282a Warren Twonsend Munith MI AC WD 114.38   4
8 1312 Judy  Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 103.08   5
6   Jason Gerych Bath NY 38 JD B 101.32   6
13   Mike Manley Ionia MI 51 Farmall M 094.50   7
11 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 091.38   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 137.80   1
19 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 131.80   2
11 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 129.88   3
3 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 127.96   4
12 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 126.94   5
13 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 112.80   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 146.44   1
5 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 140.82   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 152.11   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 140.23   1
9 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 135.71   2
8 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 133.41   3
6 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 133.24   4
3 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 123.24   5
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 144.36   1
6 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 128.86   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 026.53   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 129.01   1
19 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 115.16   2
3 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 095.67   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 135.70   1
5   Robert MacKenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 132.13   2
13 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 132.06   3
14   Heather MacKenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 130.50   4
6 1596 Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI Farmall 128.29   5
9   Jim Slayton Ceresco MI 49 Oliver 77 121.60   6
8 1282a Warren Twonsend Munith MI AC WD 119.06   7
11 1312 Judy  Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 117.18   8
7 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 116.27   9
18 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 109.97   10
10   Jason Gerych Bath NY 38 JD B 108.47   11
12   Mike Buy Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 107.04   12
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 141.08   1
20 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 138.65   2
3   Rich Simon Remus MI 53 Oliver 77 128.01   3
10   Heath Bauman Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 127.49   4
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 126.98   5
9   Mike Buy Ottawa Lake MI 57 D 17 125.71   6
15 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 122.73   7
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 121.70   8
19 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 104.54   9
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 135.97   1
14   Heath Bauman Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 132.52   2
6 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 122.30   3
12 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 114.59   4
10 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 113.36   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 130.94   1
18 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 130.90   2
6   Rich Simon Remus MI 53 Oliver 77 130.01   3
14   Heath Bauman Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 129.75   4
23 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 129.58   5
16 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 125.24   6
3   Mike Buy Ottawa Lake MI 57 D 17 123.41   7
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12   Heath Bauman Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 138.74   1
6 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 135.88   2
5 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 129.37   3
4 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 125.83   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 115.75   1
14 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 119.78   2
9 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 93.59   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17   Cami Ford Munith MI 47 IH M 152.47   1
12   Robert MacKenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 119.00   2
18 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 117.11   3
15 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 104.38   4
19   Heather MacKenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 101.91   5
11 1282a Warren Twonsend Munith MI AC WD 100.74   6
4 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 96.97   7
6   Jeremy Buchman Bowling Green OH 39 Farmall M 95.54   8
25 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 93.33   9
10   Mike Buy Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 92.68   10
8 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 90.73   11
13   Jason Gerych Bath NY 38 JD B 89.23   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 132.73   1
10 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 132.09   2
4 1602 John Hellemn Zima OH 44 Farmall M 131.20   3
17   Mike Buy Ottawa Lake MI 57 D 17 130.94   4
6 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 130.48   5
9 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 130.35   6
11 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 128.64   7
14 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 126.56   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 FP   1
11 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 130.05   2
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 115.19   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 111.14   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 146.36   1
18   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 132.84   2
15   Heather MacKenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 126.02   3
23 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 124.59   4
14 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 123.22   5
16 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 123.16   6
7 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 122.31   7
19   Cami Ford Munith MI 47 IH M 122.05   8
20 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 121.86   9
17 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 119.58   10
2 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 119.52   11
5   Robert MacKenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 118.93   12
10 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 118.93   13
22 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 117.63   14
21 1524 Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 117.11   15
9 1282a Warren Twonsend Munith MI AC WD 112.50   16
26   Mike Buy Ottawa Lake MI 38 AC WC 111.79   17
4   Jeremy Buchman Bowling Green OH 39 Farmall M 106.52   18
13 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 104.44   19
8   Mason Spiess Ovid MI 51 JD A 087.28   20
12 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A DQ   21
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 149.64   1
10 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 149.08   2
6 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 136.86   3
4   Josh Blackburn Duran MI 49 JD G 136.78   4
11   Tony Bauman Barryton MI 47 Farmall M 136.65   5
8 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 135.46   6
15 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 135.29   7
29 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 134.95   8
5 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 134.56   9
21   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 133.75   10
13 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 132.90   11
9 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 130.99   12
24 1602 John Hellemn Zima OH 44 Farmall M 130.65   13
14 177 Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 129.71   14
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 137.93   1
4 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 136.95   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 123.74   1
15   Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN 46 JD GM 114.71   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M FP   1
17 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 144.67   2
19 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 143.24   3
8 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 140.58   4
5 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 140.38   5
9 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 140.38   6
10   Cami Ford Munith MI 47 IH M 140.06   7
27 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 139.80   8
16 1282a Warren Twonsend Munith MI AC WD 137.91   9
3 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 132.78   10
2 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 132.06   11
15 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 131.67   12
13 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 131.54   13
12 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 129.92   14
25 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 127.84   15
24 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 126.86   16
7 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 124.72   17
23 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 122.64   18
14 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 122.44   19
21 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 121.92   20
11   Jeremy Buchman Bowling Green OH 39 Farmall M 119.97   21
20   Mason Spiess Ovid MI 51 JD A 116.40   22
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 145.38   1
17   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 40 Farmall M 145.00   2
6 1600 Lance Roszcaewski Metermora MI 49 MM U 144.02   3
10 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 143.51   4
9   Josh Blackburn Duran MI 49 JD G 141.12   5
11 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 140.95   6
19 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 140.48   7
20 1597 Kenny Krebs     55 JD 70 140.18   8
22 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 139.63   9
12   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 139.55   10
5 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  138.82   11
7 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 138.48   12
13 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 137.16   13
8 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 135.63   14
23 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 135.46   15
30 1602 John Hellemn Zima OH 44 Farmall M 134.48   16
21 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 134.27   17
3 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 133.97   18
33 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 133.29   19
28   Tony Bauman Barryton MI 47 Farmall M DQ   20
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1517 Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 138.91   1
14 105 Dyer Goosen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 138.27   2
4 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 134.56   3
11 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 133.12   4
9 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 131.71   5
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 115.88   1
8   Terry Mohlke Union Mills IN 46 JD GM 095.08   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 122.77   1
6 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 121.73   2
20 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 120.49   3
15 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44  118.87   4
14   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 118.28   5
8 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 117.44   6
5 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 116.98   7
2 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 116.40   8
18 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 116.14   9
4 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 115.42   10
16 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 113.73   11
12 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 113.60   12
11 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 107.17   13
13 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 104.64   14
1   Mason Spiess Ovid MI 51 JD A 101.78   15
10 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 101.26   16
3 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 082.54   17
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 157.52   1
21   Tony Bauman Barryton MI 47 Farmall M 147.04   2
12 1600 Lance Roszcaewski Metermora MI 49 MM U 145.68   3
9 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 141.29   4
22 1597 Kenny Krebs     55 JD 70 140.99   5
5   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 40 Farmall M 140.10   6
14 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 139.93   7
8   Josh Blackburn Duran MI 49 JD G 138.82   8
24 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 137.93   9
6 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 137.89   10
16 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 137.63   11
4 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  137.33   12
7 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 137.08   13
28   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 136.91   14
29 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 135.71   15
11 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 134.95   16
15 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 134.61   17
33 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 134.05   18
3 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 133.58   19
10   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 132.90   20
26   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 131.84   21
20 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M DQ   22
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1517 Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 148.62   1
11 105 Dyer Goosen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 138.61   2
12 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 138.06   3
9   Mark Osborne Fraser MI Ford 7600 134.56   4
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 116.92   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 132.39   1
4 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 131.22   2
13 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 128.62   3
6 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 128.29   4
8 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 127.90   5
7 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 127.25   6
3 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 127.12   7
2 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 126.41   8
5 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 125.82   9
12 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 124.85   10
9 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 37 JD D 124.39   11
15 1601 Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 119.58   12
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
26 1597 Kenny Krebs     55 JD 70 138.40   1
18 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 134.99   2
16   Josh Blackburn Duran MI 49 JD G 134.48   3
5 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 132.82   4
7   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 132.05   5
4 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 131.80   6
28   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 131.37   7
35 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 130.69   8
15 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  129.28   9
8 1600 Lance Roszcaewski Metermora MI 49 MM U 128.77   10
10 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 128.18   11
6   Mark Osborne Fraser MI Ford 7600 127.71   12
12 1066A Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 127.41   13
14 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 127.28   14
11 178 Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 125.49   15
17 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 123.41   16
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 105 Dyer Goosen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 134.35   1
5 1517 Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 130.94   2
7 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 126.09   3
10   Mark Osborne Fraser MI Ford 7600 124.68   4
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 141.23   1
2 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 134.92   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Lyle Graham Onondage MI 57 Case 600 126.54   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 133.67   1
9 1597 Kenny Krebs     55 JD 70 133.63   2
8 1066A Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 133.37   3
11   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 132.69   4
4 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 132.56   5
5 1031 Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 132.52   6
3   Josh Blackburn Duran MI 49 JD G 130.65   7
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Lyle Graham Onondage MI 57 Case 600 162.51   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1597 Kenny Krebs     55 JD 70 137.29   1
3   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 137.16   2
5 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 136.31   3
10 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 127.62   4
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Lyle Graham Onondage MI 57 Case 600 135.77   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 125.11   1
6   Cami Ford Munith MI 47 IH M 121.34   2
5 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 119.78   3
7 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 118.87   4
12   Jeff Poeppelman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 117.05   5
11 1282a Warren Twonsend Munith MI AC WD 116.85   6
9 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 116.72   7
10 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 115.75   8
13 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 112.18   9
3 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 111.40   10
4   Mason Spiess Ovid MI 51 JD A 091.83   11
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 146.02   1
11 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 137.67   2
10 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 126.98   3
9 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 128.73   4
8   Rich Simon Remus MI 53 Oliver 77 132.95   5
7 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 129.33   6
6   Heath Bauman Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 141.08   7
4 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 124.94   8
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 40 Farmall M 136.31   1
6 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 136.14   2
9 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 134.48   3
13 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 133.71   4
8   Josh Blackburn Duran MI 49 JD G 132.78   5
17 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 132.65   6
8 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 131.54   7
4 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 131.50   8
10 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 130.31   9
16   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 129.96   10
3 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 129.58   11
14 1600 Lance Roszcaewski Metermora MI 49 MM U 129.58   12
11 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 127.20   13
5   Tony Bauman Barryton MI 47 Farmall M 126.39   14
23 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 125.62   15
15   Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 51 JD G 121.92   16
21 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 118.68   17
10   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 097.13   18
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 141.21   1
5   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 40 Farmall M 137.33   2
7 1046 Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 135.50   3
3   Josh Blackburn Duran MI 49 JD G 133.80   4
11 1066A Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 133.63   5
4 1528 Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 132.26   6
14   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 132.09   7