NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Nebraska Pull Promotions
Lincoln, NE March 24, 2016
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 200.28   1
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 191.87   1
3 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 188.24   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 185.87   1
3 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 185.86   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Ray Kohout Dwight NE 38 JD B 218.75   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Jr Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC WC 209.11   1
10 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 208.71   2
3 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 206.30   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 228.13   1
6 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 193.84   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 219.86   1
3 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 215.07   2
9   Ray Kohout Dwight NE   212.00   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 213.05   1
4 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 200.25   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Don Short     AC WC 206.11   1
4   Brad Beck Hastings NE 36 AC WC 199.57   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 225.34   1
10 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 212.27   2
2   Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 38 AC WC 212.23   3
8   Roger Brauer Sidney NE 47 AC WC 212.07   4
14   Jr Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC WC 208.74   5
1 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 141.29   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 FP 216.64 1
3 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC FP 208.46 2
4   Jr Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC FP 198.77 3
8 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC FP 185.16 4
2 1173A Pete Petznick Belton MO 37 Case CC 196.13   5
5   Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 38 AC WC 186.12   6
5   John Schneiderman Davis SD AC WC 154.91   7
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 207.03   1
17   Larry Behrends Martel NE 45 AC WC 195.06   2
13 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 187.92   3
15 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 185.76   4
10 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 178.50   5
12 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD DQ   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Jr Crum Mexico MO 38 AC WC 189.33   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 218.85   1
7 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 200.97   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 223.43   1
1 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 217.34   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 215.90   1
1 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 213.99   2
7   Larry Behrends Martel NE 45 AC WC 199.17   3
10 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 182.88   4
11 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 179.88   5
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Jr Crum Mexico MO 38 AC WC 181.69   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 214.82   1
4 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 850 208.54   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 228.44   1
2 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 216.37   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 196.53   1
8   Roger Brauer Sidney NE 47 AC WC 185.99   2
14 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 951 178.46   3
10 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 171.82   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 203.13   1
1 1097 Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 203.01   2
2 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 195.13   3
5   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 182.71   4
9   Jr Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 177.09   5
8 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 173.34   6
10   John Schneiderman Davis SD AC WC 142.41   7
13 1173A Pete Petznick Belton MO 37 Case CC 080.11   8
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 196.40   1
3 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 196.03   2
16   Randy Zelinske Mantorville MN 45 MH 101 179.88   3
4   Larry Behrends Martel NE 45 AC WC 170.01   4
3 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 167.09   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 164.42   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 183.81   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 223.90   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 197.44   1
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 197.19   2
4 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 194.38   3
19   Garrett Davidson Osceola NE Oliver Su 77 193.33   4
15   Randy Zelinske Mantorville MN 45 MH 101 190.66   5
7 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 150.47   6
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 206.24   1
6 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 188.64   2
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Mike Johanson Waverly NE   221.24   1
7   David Pokorny Howells NE Oliver 77 212.12   2
8   Tad Warm Staplehurst NE 46 JD A 196.37   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 196.85   1
8 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 184.55   2
1   Roger Brauer Sidney NE 47 AC WC 184.07   3
12 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 179.74   4
5 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN Oliver Su 88 178.26   5
13 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 169.80   6
15   Mike Johanson Waverly NE   161.84   7
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 206.11   1
8   Steve Sorenson Wiggins CO 88 Oliver 204.78   2
9   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 199.94   3
2   John Schneiderman Davis SD AC WC 199.34   4
10 1337C Ron Bergman Gretna NE 49 Oliver 77 194.60   5
3 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 192.24   6
6 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 192.12   7
3 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 189.88   8
7 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 186.39   9
12   St Judes Raffle   MS 50 COOP E4 178.83   10
14 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 173.25   11
4   Doug Boll Ward SD 40 Case DC 133.64   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 210.38   1
6 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 200.61   2
3   Randy Zelinske Mantorville MN 45 MH 101 199.78   3
4 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 198.23   4
8   Garrett Davidson Osceola NE Oliver Su 77 196.25   5
5 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 192.03   6
13 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 179.45   7
7 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 175.02   8
12   Mark McVay Glenwood IA 46 Farmall M 173.29   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 218.20   1
8 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 210.31   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 234.46   1
6 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 Util 215.36   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Max Greunke Fermont NE   218.04   1
8   David Pokorny Howells NE Oliver 77 213.16   2
5   Tad Warm Staplehurst NE 46 JD A 212.79   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 206.30   1
3 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 204.96   2
4   Doug Boll Ward SD 40 Case DC 200.82   3
6 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN Oliver Su 88 197.12   4
17   Jeffery Pokorny Wayne NE 50 MH 44 188.96   5
12   Mike Johanson Waverly NE   175.12   6
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 207.38   1
4 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 203.82   2
2 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 203.12   3
1   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 201.73   4
11 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 201.69   5
5 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 200.69   6
7   Mike Greenrod Brighton CO 56 Oliver Su 88 199.13   7
3 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 197.85   8
12   St Judes Raffle   MS 50 COOP E4 196.85   9
8   Steve Sorenson Wiggins CO 88 Oliver 193.90   10
7 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 185.10   11
6 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 163.10   12
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
28 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 215.10   1
25 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 196.65   2
12 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 191.17   3
3 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 188.97   4
11 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 188.18   5
9 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 187.96   6
1   Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN JD GM 184.35   7
18 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 181.72   8
26   Randy Zelinske Mantorville MN 45 MH 101 181.47   9
16 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 181.29   10
27   Mark McVay Glenwood IA 46 Farmall M 180.28   11
10   Luke Schmitt Ulysses NE IHC MTA 176.86   12
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 225.63 1
5 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G FP 210.42 2
10 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 218.63   3
12 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 217.52   4
11 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 208.58   5
4   Mitch Duncan Sherman SD 38 JD G 207.46   6
9 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 198.74   7
2   Cody Shellum Garretson SD JD G 195.46   8
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Dale Greunke Fremont NE JD G 175.37   1
3   David Pokorny Howells NE Oliver 77 172.89   2
6   Charles Ruyle Wiggins CO 51 Case DC 135.20   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 230.54   1
2   Doug Boll Ward SD 40 Case DC 207.62   2
14 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 201.34   3
12   Max Greunke Fremont NE JD G 196.41   4
13   Nate Bartels Tobias NE 58 Farmall 450 189.04   5
8   Jeffery Pokorny Wayne NE 50 MH 44 179.62   6
21   Tom Vogt Arlington NE 52 JD A 104.11   7
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 212.91   1
5 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 211.64   2
12 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 53 MM UB Spc 210.47   3
14 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 205.98   4
23   Mike Greenrod Brighton CO 56 Oliver Su 88 205.11   5
16   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN 49 Oliver 77 204.57   6
7 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 204.11   7
5 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 202.94   8
15 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 200.25   9
21 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 199.37   10
8 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 199.10   11
13   Steve Sorenson Wiggins CO 88 Oliver 197.11   12
11 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 194.06   13
10 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 193.04   14
18   St Judes Raffle   MS 50 COOP E4 191.60   15
9 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 190.63   16
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 207.32   1
31 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 205.05   2
28 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 203.14   3
1 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 200.32   4
16 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 198.41   5
15   Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN JD GM 193.29   6
12 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 187.49   7
17 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 185.18   8
4 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 184.70   9
27 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 182.59   10
14   Luke Schmitt Ulysses NE IHC MTA 177.90   11
19 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 175.41   12
10 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M DQ   13
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 206.52   1
11 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 205.84   2
11 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 197.76   3
10 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 195.46   4
5   Mitch Duncan Sherman SD 38 JD G 192.79   5
9 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 190.09   6
1   Taylor Shellum Sherman SD JD G 187.20   7
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7   Christian Vogt Arlington NE 52 JD A 155.86   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 221.32   1
3   Justin Buuhholz Pender NE 1936 AC WC 192.08   2
5   Doug Boll Ward SD 40 Case DC 191.44   3
15 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 187.60   4
12   Max Greunke Fremont NE JD G 185.95   5
2   Nate Bartels Tobias NE 58 Farmall 450 174.10   6
30   Jeffery Pokorny Wayne NE 50 MH 44 171.61   7
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 198.46   1
7 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 198.25   2
11 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 53 MM UB Spc 189.55   3
8 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 185.79   4
18 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 183.98   5
19 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 183.74   6
4 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 183.47   7
17 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 182.62   8
17 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 182.50   9
9 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 178.26   10
5 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 172.34   11
3 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 172.25   12
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 202.09   1
4 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 200.11   2
5 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 199.21   3
18   Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN JD GM 192.57   4
1 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 191.96   5
14 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 178.70   6
25   Ernie Ewing Sidney NE 50 JD G 177.33   7
13 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 172.17   8
16 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 165.90   9
3 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 103.50   10
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 210.49   1
2 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 204.72   2
8   Taylor Shellum Sherman SD JD G 198.49   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9   Marlin Greunke Arlington NE JD G 172.10   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 230.45   1
13 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 180.54   2
6   Nate Bartels Tobias NE 58 Farmall 450 169.11   3
19   Kelsey Crist Coresco NE 53 Farmall Su M 163.03   4
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 185.60   1
15 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 183.50   2
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 183.23   3
16 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 53 MM UB Spc 181.02   4
1 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 180.60   5
11 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 179.50   6
9 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 179.11   7
12 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 178.11   8
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 206.42   1
5 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 205.52   2
17 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 198.09   3
8 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 198.05   4
20 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 196.76   5
19 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 196.03   6
25 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 193.11   7
21 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 190.23   8
24   Ernie Ewing Sidney NE 50 JD G 182.55   9
2   Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN JD GM DQ   10
27 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A DQ   11
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 215.03   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 192.60   1
9   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 185.10   2
6   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 D 179.70   3
8 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 175.49   4
10   Kelsey Crist Coresco NE 53 Farmall Su M 159.03   5
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 192.56   1
6 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 53 MM UB Spc 188.75   2
3 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 182.38   3
4   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 180.42   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1008 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl FP   1
8   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 D 216.11   2
9 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 211.26   3
7 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 184.23   4
5   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 177.57   5
6 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 173.10   6
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1008 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 165.44   1
4   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 147.11   2
2 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 137.00   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 228.12   1
3 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 218.10   2
11 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 212.47   3
8 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 205.73   4
9 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M DQ   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 217.20   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Earl Schultz Pine Island MN JD 80 182.50   1
5 1008 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 182.07   2
6   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 D 175.13   3
10 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 166.36   4
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Earl Schultz Pine Island MN JD 80 184.10   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 FP 225.81 1
2 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 FP 209.81 2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 236.81   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Earl Schultz Pine Island MN JD 80 231.11   1
1   Adam Birr Hammond WI JD 730 D 191.44   2
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Earl Schultz Pine Island MN JD 80 230.66   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 207.66   1
9 1541A Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 200.33   2
8 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 197.52   3
4 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 53 MM UB Spc 195.68   4
3 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 178.42   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
35 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 217.09   1
24   Jr Crum Mexico MO 38 AC WC 203.03   2
2 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 200.50   3
22   Larry Behrends Martel NE 45 AC WC 169.75   4
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 197.01   1
12   Clayton Schmitt Ulysses NE IHC MTA 165.68   2
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 231.22   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 4750 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 205.37   1
1 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 200.50   2
5 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 200.00   3
2 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 195.67   4
15 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 191.96   5
7 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 191.71   6
9   Mitch Duncan Sherman SD 38 JD G 187.06   7
20 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 186.19   8
16 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 183.78   9
22 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 182.23   10
11   Terry Valcan Weston NE 55 MM UB 180.61   11
19   Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN JD GM 179.96   12
13   Randy Zelinske Mantorville MN 45 MH 101 176.64   13
10 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 173.72   14
17   Mark McVay Glenwood IA 46 Farmall M 173.50   15
4   Cody Shellum Garretson SD JD G 168.42   16
6   St Judes Raffle   MS 50 COOP E4 148.41   17
                   
Class - Jackpot 5250 8MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
32 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 221.99   1
3 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 216.76   2
2 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 215.10   3
12 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 214.60   4
14 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 213.27   5
33 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 203.79   6
15 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 198.81   7
11 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 198.38   8
19 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 192.83   9
5   Terry Valcan Weston NE 55 MM UB 192.57   10
18 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 191.49   11
16 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 190.27   12
6   Cody Shellum Garretson SD JD G 187.96   13
21   Andrew Mohlke Wanatah IN JD GM 185.18   14
1   Mitch Duncan Sherman SD 38 JD G 183.17   15
10 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 174.48   16