NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Husker Pull Promotions
Lincoln, NE March 26, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 238.04   1
7 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 222.09   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 237.07   1
6 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 199.06   2
5 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 197.04   3
7 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 135.05   4
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 193.11   1
2 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 188.00   2
3 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B DQ   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Ray Kohout Dwight NE JD B 178.11   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 209.07   1
3 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 197.00   2
11   Ray Kohout Dwight NE JD B 181.11   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 221.03   1
1 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 218.05   2
4 969 Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 194.05   3
5   Tim Raml Baltic SD JD 420 137.02   4
2   Ray Kohout Dwight NE JD B DQ   5
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 206.31   1
9 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 143.26   2
15 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 133.49   3
5   Tim Raml Baltic SD JD 420 127.29   4
10 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 127.04   5
1   Julie Smith Pittsburg KS 36 JD B 125.09   6
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 192.54   1
5 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 192.43   2
6 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 173.00   3
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 160.49   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Don Short Doniphan NE 36 AC WC 165.07   1
4   Joshua Whelan Omaha NE AC WC 165.02   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 213.07   1
7 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 210.00   2
5 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 203.00   3
12   Bruce Clork Elgin NE 38 JD B 196.11   4
11 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 196.10   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 207.05   1
8 969A Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 202.10   2
5 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 201.04   3
9   Derek Klute Hampton NE 44 Farmall H 175.04   4
6   Tim Raml Baltic SD JD 420 171.04   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 177.83   1
2 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 177.79   2
18 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 171.05   3
1   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 38 AC WC 167.38   4
20 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 163.12   5
5 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 159.91   6
3   Larry Behrends Martell NE 45 AC WC 158.51   7
7 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 156.52   8
9 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 153.46   9
13 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 152.31   10
15   Julie Smith Pittsburg KS 36 JD B 143.84   11
11   Ron Brabec Colon NE 36 AC WC 138.43   12
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 222.39   1
1 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 205.08   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 38 AC WC 198.05   1
10 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 197.44   2
7 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 188.64   3
8 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 179.81   4
1   Ron Brabec Colon NE 36 AC WC 178.70   5
18 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 174.69   6
3 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 172.31   7
6 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 169.90   8
15 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 162.00   9
11 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 161.75   10
16   Larry Behrends Martell NE 45 AC WC 160.96   11
19 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 143.94   12
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 224.48   1
5 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 211.97   2
3 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 181.54   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD FP 204.08 1
10 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC FP 183.11 2
2 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 235.11   3
14   Eric Rosenboom Ashland NE IHC Su H 222.02   4
9   Jamie Majors Bedford IA 53 IHC Su H 211.04   5
11 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 203.05   6
8   Bruce Clork Elgin NE 38 JD B 177.10   7
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 220.06   1
13   Doug Boll Ward SD CC Case 216.09   2
5 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 205.07   3
11 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 197.08   4
9 969A Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 194.06   5
3   Derek Klute Hampton NE 44 Farmall H 170.03   6
12   Tim Raml Baltic SD JD 420 120.05   7
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 226.93   1
4   Larry Behrends Martell NE 45 AC WC 215.47   2
14   Randy Zelinski Mantorville MN MH 101 214.64   3
11 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 212.00   4
15   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 38 AC WC 206.27   5
13 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 197.04   6
8 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 195.67   7
2 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 195.03   8
17 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 192.57   9
5 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 182.66   10
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 221.09   1
3 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 218.89   2
2 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 217.48   3
5 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 182.95   4
6 1416 Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 168.93   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 31.40   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 220.37   1
13   Randy Zelinski Mantorville MN MH 101 220.26   2
11 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 219.32   3
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 215.90   4
2 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 206.71   5
4 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 202.16   6
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 178.95   1
6 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 174.73   2
4 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 159.26   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Elizabeth Long Waverly NE 44 JD A 179.01   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 232.05   1
15 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 211.07   2
14   John Vybiral Wahoo NE 45 JD A 201.08   3
2 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 201.00   4
1   Jamie Majors Bedford IA 53 IHC Su H 189.06   5
6   Alan Rosenboom Martell NE 53 IHC Su H 189.03   6
5 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 188.05   7
12   Bruce Clork Elgin NE 38 JD B 133.06   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Doug Boll Ward SD CC Case 223.01   1
8 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 214.02   2
11 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 212.03   3
10 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 210.06   4
6 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 194.00   5
1   Aaron Pokorny Madison NE 50 MH 44 167.01   6
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 200.29   1
11 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 196.40   2
16 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 196.14   3
14   Randy Zelinski Mantorville MN MH 101 187.85   4
20   Eric Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 186.99   5
1 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 174.62   6
7 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 165.39   7
3 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 165.28   8
13 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 164.82   9
4 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 163.27   10
2   Justin Dodge Waukee IA Oliver 88 161.79   11
6 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 160.24   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 203.57 1
8 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U FP 191.13 2
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 157.07   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  186.59   1
4 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 184.72   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Mike Johansen Waverly NE 44 JD A 197.11   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 238.01   1
16 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 213.09   2
18 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 210.05   3
14   John Vybiral Wahoo NE 45 JD A 207.05   4
19   Jeffrey Pokorny Wayne NE 50 MH 44 197.07   5
20   David Pokorny Howells NE 51 MH 44D 192.11   6
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 233.11   1
8 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 220.07   2
1   Doug Boll Ward SD CC Case 216.02   3
14 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 211.11   4
13 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 211.09   5
5 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 206.09   6
4 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 201.10   7
6   Kent Rosenboom Grimes IA Farmall M 193.09   8
9 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 192.10   9
3 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 192.07   10
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 180.50   1
3 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 179.96   2
22 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 175.74   3
9 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 175.70   4
17 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 172.60   5
8 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 170.98   6
28 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 170.01   7
1   Randy Zelinski Mantorville MN MH 101 168.96   8
25   David Ruwe Blair NE MM 5-Star 168.75   9
26   Eric Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 167.88   10
4   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 167.74   11
7 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 166.44   12
2   Justin Dodge Waukee IA Oliver 88 164.20   13
10 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 154.36   14
27 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 153.60   15
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 231.83   1
15 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 208.58   2
3 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 168.85   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  218.67   1
4 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 183.67   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Dale Greunke Fremont NE IHC M 248.08   1
6   Mike Johansen Waverly NE 44 JD A 201.10   2
2   Christian Vogt Arlington NE 52 JD A 196.05   3
11   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 40 Farmall M 191.02   4
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 231.06   1
5 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 207.08   2
22 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 200.08   3
4   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 198.09   4
15   David Ruwe Blair NE MM UB Special 190.06   5
20 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 186.10   6
13   Jeffrey Pokorny Wayne NE 50 MH 44 185.01   7
3   Orrin Hanouw Shickly NE MM UB 180.00   8
18   Leonard Zoeller Hawarden IA 50 DC Case 175.09   9
9   David Pokorny Howells NE 51 MH 44D 169.00   10
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3   Ron Bergman Gretna NE 45 JD GM 216.05   1
2 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 210.08   2
8 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 209.05   3
16 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 206.11   4
5 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 206.00   5
7 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 205.00   6
12 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 201.07   7
11 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 200.06   8
13 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 199.04   9
10   Doug Boll Ward SD CC Case 199.03   10
18 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 191.05   11
4 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 190.04   12
14 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 190.04   13
17   Kent Rosenboom Grimes IA Farmall M 176.08   14
9 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 100.06   15
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 202.92   1
11   Eric Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 197.51   2
9 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 195.10   3
7 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 195.10   4
26   Cory Sorenson Sleepy Eye MN Oliver 88 194.70   5
3   David Ruwe Blair NE MM 5-Star 194.41   6
5 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 193.26   7
14 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 191.20   8
29 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 188.10   9
19   Dan Tworek Columbus NE   187.74   10
4 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 186.34   11
17   Larey Stromberg Polk NE 53 MM UB 183.06   12
31 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M DQ   13
16 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M DQ   14
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 232.62   1
9 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 197.04   2
4 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 196.79   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  235.29   1
3   Kevin Stone Eudora KS 59 MM GVI 223.14   2
2 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 203.60   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Tad Warm Staplehurst NE   196.05   1
10   Kelsey Crist Cresco NE Farmall Su M 187.06   2
6   Christian Vogt Arlington NE 52 JD A 173.04   3
8   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 40 Farmall M 146.10   4
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
21 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 209.02   1
4 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 196.00   2
3   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 192.02   3
15   Max Greunke Fremont NE JD G 190.08   4
7   David Ruwe Blair NE MM UB Special 172.04   5
24   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 49 JD G 169.08   6
11   Leonard Zoeller Hawarden IA 50 DC Case 165.02   7
2   David Pokorny Howells NE 51 MH 44D 160.02   8
5   Orrin Hanouw Shickly NE MM UB 159.11   9
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 214.03   1
7 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 210.09   2
10 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 210.01   3
9 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 208.11   4
6 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 205.06   5
3   Ron Bergman Gretna NE 45 JD GM 205.02   6
2 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 202.02   7
12 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 199.02   8
15 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 197.00   9
8 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 196.10   10
14 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 176.02   11
1 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 165.01   12
5 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 082.04   13
13   Kent Rosenboom Grimes IA Farmall M DQ   14
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 200.50   1
6 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 192.75   2
22 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 190.19   3
18 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 187.82   4
19 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 186.09   5
4 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 185.40   6
2 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 185.29   7
15 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 181.04   8
8   Lynn Wochner Bradshaw NE 53 MM UB 177.61   9
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 167.56   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 220.70   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8   Tad Warm Staplehurst NE 49 JD G 205.01   1
5   Jeremy Crist Ceresco NE 54 IHC Su M 182.00   2
3   Marlin Greunke Arlington NE JD 60 166.04   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 211.09   1
7 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 189.09   2
16   Max Greunke Fremont NE JD G 187.01   3
20   Leonard Zoeller Hawarden IA 50 DC Case 183.09   4
19   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 49 JD G 171.00   5
15   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 083.01   6
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 214.11   1
5 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 217.02   1
2   Ron Bergman Gretna NE 45 JD GM 212.07   2
6 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 211.07   3
11 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 211.01   4
12 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 209.10   5
15 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 208.10   6
1 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 207.07   7
3 1539A Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 206.10   8
4 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 202.11   9
14 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 099.05   10
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 210.17   1
4 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 208.72   2
19 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 202.31   3
13 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 201.66   4
16 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 198.56   5
1 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 198.41   6
17   Lynn Wochner Bradshaw NE 53 MM UB 190.81   7
18 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB DQ   8
6 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 DQ   9
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 236.73   1
4 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 222.39   2
2 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 216.47   3
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 210.01   1
2   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 200.08   2
7   Billie Ruwe Blair NE MM UB 186.02   3
6   Nate Bartels Tobias NE 58 Farmall 450 180.11   4
10   Travis Kuntz Abilene KS 49 JD G 154.07   5
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 219.07   1
6 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 DQ   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 218.11   1
2   Kurt Krager Ida Grove IA Farmall 560 209.09   2
6   Billie Ruwe Blair NE MM UB DQ   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 226.11   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 217.84   1
10 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 202.20   2
3 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 175.96   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 211.36   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 247.12   1
5 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 230.03   2
4 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 219.57   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Earl Schultz Pine Island MN JD 80 252.09   1
4   Kurt Krager Ida Grove IA Farmall 560 212.08   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 221.59   1
1 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 106.02   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 200.43   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 404 Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 261.54   1
3 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 212.00   2
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7   Earl Schultz Pine Island MN JD 80 252.11   1
6   Kurt Krager Ida Grove IA Farmall 560 222.02   2
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2   Earl Schultz Pine Island MN JD 80 220.10   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 202.07   1
21   Ivan Kranz Carpenter WY 48 JD A 200.04   2
12 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 195.02   3
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 209.05   1
4 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 209.04   2
6 1537 Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 207.04   3
7 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 206.03   4
15   Jared Ausdemore Neola IA JD A 202.10   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 199.24   1
2 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 195.17   2
1 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 191.06   3
18 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 182.70   4
7 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 182.55   5
4 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 177.69   6
10 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 175.16   7
12   Larry Behrends Martell NE 45 AC WC 171.63   8
31   Howard Wagler Hutchinson KS 38 AC WC 151.05   9
22   Derek Klute Hampton NE 44 Farmall H 129.85   10
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 191.74   1
36 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 160.42   2
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 225.96   1
27 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 213.52   2
19 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 211.50   3
9   Nate Bartels Tobias NE 58 Farmall 450 160.14   4
8 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 152.09   5