NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Missouri Pulling LLC
Lebanon, MO January 23, 2016
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 62.24   1
2 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 59.65   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 60.66   1
7 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 56.65   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 63.75   1
1 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 61.16   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 60.78   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 76.29   1
1 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 66.21   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 108.68   1
2 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 103.09   2
9 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 092.99   3
11 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 091.03   4
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 101.23   1
3 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 092.07   2
5 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 079.16   3
9 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 077.58   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 73.19   1
3 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 71.87   2
14 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 67.89   3
10 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 61.60   4
7   Derrick Hill California MO 960 Ford 56.46   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 74.77   1
8 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 71.27   2
6   John Schneidermon Davis SD WC Allis 66.12   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 100.92   1
10 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 091.73   2
3 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 090.18   3
8 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 088.57   4
11 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 081.97   5
12 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 078.37   6
13 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 074.68   7
2 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 069.62   8
1   Dean Sharp Lebanon Mo Farmall H 069.25   9
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 109.47   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 125.29   1
5 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 119.32   2
7 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 117.30   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 128.86   1
1 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 125.20   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 119.29   1
6 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 111.18   2
19 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 103.38   3
3 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 103.03   4
14 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 100.44   5
11 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 098.93   6
10 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 092.64   7
2   Dean Sharp Lebanon Mo Farmall H 087.15   8
20 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 083.93   9
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 109.16   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 125.07   1
2 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 122.32   2
6 103A John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 800 115.63   3
5 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 110.01   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 141.00   1
5 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 132.02   2
6   Richard Walker Stratfford MO 460 Farmall 116.26   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 090.97   1
13   Jeff Queck Broken Arrow OK Oliver 88 090.24   2
14 1614A Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 083.01   3
7 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 081.18   4
12 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 079.48   5
6   Derrick Hill California MO 960 Ford 078.18   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 091.63   1
10 528A Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 088.44   2
5 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 088.10   3
11   John Schneidermon Davis SD WC Allis 076.44   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 127.57   1
18 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 124.53   2
24 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 123.84   3
25 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 121.38   4
13 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 113.23   5
18 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 105.81   6
22 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 099.59   7
6 985C Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 092.36   8
17   Dean Sharp Lebanon Mo Farmall H 091.41   9
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 129.14   1
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 127.75   2
8 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 124.66   3
6 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 121.38   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 131.67   1
2   Richard Walker Stratfford MO 460 Farmall 122.48   2
7   Jim O'Trimble Perry KS 53 Oliver 88 105.81   3
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 123.78   1
3 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 118.09   2
12 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 117.87   3
16 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 113.64   4
11 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 110.51   5
13 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 107.01   6
7 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 106.92   7
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 115.63   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 110.74   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1370A Frank Jones Halfway MO 47 MH 44 89.26   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 107.07   1
9   Jeff Queck Broken Arrow OK Oliver 88 105.40   2
14 1370A Frank Jones Halfway MO 47 MH 44 098.71   3
2 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 094.03   4
7 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 090.72   5
10   Derrick Hill California MO 960 Ford 086.61   6
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 113.29   1
10 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 112.09   2
12 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 111.94   3
11 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 111.87   4
7 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 111.56   5
13   John Schneidermon Davis SD WC Allis 102.84   6
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 131.13   1
15 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 127.12   2
23 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 126.43   3
13   Jerrett Bray Lawrence KS 39 Farmall M 125.83   4
10   Ethan Young Boonville MO   121.69   5
12 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 119.96   6
18 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 115.19   7
11 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 114.90   8
8 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 108.37   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 133.66   1
10 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 128.54   2
12 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 125.67   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 144.36   1
2 655A Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 141.02   2
6   Jim O'Trimble Perry KS 53 Oliver 88 121.16   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1280C Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 022.44   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 127.22   1
12   Jeff Queck Broken Arrow OK Oliver 88 123.08   2
10 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 109.13   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 135.02   1
11 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 127.44   2
1 985 Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 125.13   3
4 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 124.98   4
1 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 122.26   5
13 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 120.05   6
7 1640 Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 116.99   7
5 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 116.77   8
2 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 116.51   9
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 145.31   1
8 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 142.15   2
22 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 135.96   3
2   Ethan Young Boonville MO   132.59   4
3   Terry Mohlke Union Mills MO 46 JD G 132.40   5
24 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 131.99   6
1 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 130.57   7
25   Jerrett Bray Lawrence KS 39 Farmall M 130.12   8
14 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 126.81   9
16 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 124.94   10
4 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 123.74   11
18 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 123.24   12
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 132.62   1
8 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 128.04   2
11 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 127.09   3
4 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 122.32   4
5 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 117.15   5
12 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U DQ   6
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1280C Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 110.29   1
5   Shane Johnson Lebanon MO   093.56   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 145.44   1
13   Daniel Queck Broken Arrow OK JD G 145.12   2
21   Nole Wimstoerfer Leslie MO 50 Oliver 88 143.10   3
10 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 139.25   4
6 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 128.70   5
12 1506 Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 125.04   6
3   Robert Arnold Boonville MO 42 Farmall M 120.87   7
8 1280C Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 109.16   8
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 134.10   1
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 133.82   2
8 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 55 MM UB Spc 133.66   3
9 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 133.28   4
13 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 133.25   5
11 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 131.39   6
10 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 131.10   7
16 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 130.48   8
14 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 130.03   9
15   Andrew Arnold Boonville MO 48 JD G 128.99   10
1 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD-G 126.46   11
2 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 120.65   12
21   Chris Morris Boonville MO 42 Farmall M 106.92   13
12   Noah Belles Ozark MO 56 Duetz DQ   14
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 125.88   1
28 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 125.03   2
7 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 124.74   3
13 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 124.49   4
26 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 124.14   5
5 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 124.09   6
9 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 123.89   7
27 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 123.44   8
25 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 123.30   9
12 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 123.25   10
10 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 123.15   11
6 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 120.22   12
22 1455 Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 120.02   13
14 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 119.28   14
16 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 113.24   15
3   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN 46 JD G 103.09   16
2 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 097.44   17
11 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 DQ   18
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 133.62   1
9 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 129.55   2
3 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 125.23   3
10 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 124.44   4
4 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 122.85   5
11 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U DQ   6
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 100.17   1
15   Daniel Queck Broken Arrow OK JD G 099.62   2
18   Nole Wimstoerfer Leslie MO 50 Oliver 88 095.10   3
10 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 088.05   4
11   Chris Morris Boonville MO 42 Farmall M 080.71   5
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 137.74   1
8 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 55 MM UB Spc 135.56   2
3 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 133.77   3
13 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 133.72   4
14 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 132.53   5
9 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 131.19   6
12 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD-G 118.28   7
4 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 116.10   8
10 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 115.11   9
7 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 111.33   10
15   Robert Arnold Boonville MO 42 Farmall M 109.84   11
11 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 099.17   12
5   Noah Belles Ozark MO 56 Duetz 098.78   13
6 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 097.44   14
17   Jeffrey Holtmeyer St. Anthony MO JD 70 096.74   15
14   Andrew Arnold Boonville MO 48 JD G 001.34   16
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 144.84   1
12 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 143.89   2
21 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 141.91   3
34 1455 Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 141.84   4
5 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 141.66   5
13 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 141.61   6
33 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 140.52   7
24 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 139.87   8
6 1001A Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 139.48   9
19 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 139.13   10
28 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 137.99   11
35 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 132.97   12
23   Terry Mohlke Union Mills MO 46 JD G 124.24   13
37 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB DQ   14
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 142.55   1
4 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 130.84   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 119.92   1
18   Daniel Queck Broken Arrow OK JD G 117.79   2
2 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 117.19   3
8 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 116.84   4
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 122.10   1
9 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 121.26   2
5 1455A Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 55 MM UB Spc 120.32   3
13 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 119.82   4
10 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD-G 119.67   5
11 1547 Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 117.98   6
2 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 117.64   7
8 1479A Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 117.19   8
1 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 117.04   9
16 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 115.80   10
1   Noah Belles Ozark MO 56 Duetz 113.91   11
3   Andrew Arnold Boonville MO 48 JD G 113.07   12
4   Jeffrey Holtmeyer St. Anthony MO JD 70 091.93   13
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 140.97   1
18 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 140.37   2
4 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 139.97   3
25 1455 Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 139.87   4
8 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 137.99   5
16 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 137.24   6
3 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 135.46   7
20 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 132.93   8
21 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 126.52   9
17 1639 Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 125.58   10
14 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 120.32   11
19   Brandon Young Boonville MO Farmall M 0   12
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO 56 Farmall 400 122.20   1
8 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 114.76   2
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 122.35   1
2 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 122.20   2
8   Blake Herx Warner OK Oliver 880 117.69   3
1 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD-G 117.64   4
1   Keegan Borts Jamestown MO Cockshut 570 117.24   5
5   James Duffin Boonville MO 58 Farmall 460 109.20   6
6   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO 56 Farmall 400 DQ   7
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO 56 400 Farmall 115.65   1
1 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 111.93   2
4   Kevin Wimstoerfer Leslie MO 59 880 Oliver 108.41   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO 56 400 Farmall 138.43   1
8   Blake Herx Warner OK Oliver 880 135.90   2
7   Keegan Borts Jamestown MO Cockshut 570 121.61   3
1   Justin Duffin Boonville MO 58 Farmall 460 097.78   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 141.51   1
10 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 140.97   2
12 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 140.82   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Kevin Wimstoerfer Leslie MO 59 880 Oliver 106.02   1
9 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 89.74   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Blake Herx Warner OK Oliver 880 102.70   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 117.14   1
7 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 116.79   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1622 Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 136.20   1
8 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 133.32   2
13 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD-G 132.48   3
14 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 120.62   4
20 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 112.67   5
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 121.12   1
9 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 117.93   2
22 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 111.78   3
11 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 111.40   4
12 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 110.99   5
28 1062 Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 110.29   6
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 145.63   1
6   Andrew Mohlke Union Mills IN 46 JD G 131.89   2
8 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 131.68   3
5 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 131.29   4
17 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 130.49   5
34 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 129.20   6
19 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 128.16   7
30 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 125.48   8
9 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 125.48   9
14 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 119.13   10
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 131.54   1
12 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 131.39   2
7 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 130.00   3
27 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 123.74   4
17 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 122.35   5