NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Missouri Pulling LLC
Lebanon, MO April 10, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 99.59   1
9 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 74.80   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 110.01   1
6 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 084.24   2
5 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 075.24   3
7 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 064.16   4
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 131.42   1
7 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 107.10   2
6 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 105.78   3
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC FP   1
8 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 135.36   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 146.86   1
6 1509A Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 41 AC WC 141.59   2
4 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 135.93   3
1 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 129.97   4
2   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall Su C DQ   5
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 149.35   1
8 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 144.90   2
7 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 144.90   3
4 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 137.67   4
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 130.98   5
11 1589 Bruce Cox Auxvasse MO JD B DQ   6
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 159.11   1
6 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 152.32   2
9 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 141.08   3
10 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 129.43   4
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 003.95   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 132.74   1
19 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 129.14   2
8 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 128.64   3
18 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 128.58   4
13 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 126.93   5
11 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 113.92   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 140.32   1
9 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 140.07   2
11 1509A Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 41 AC WC 138.55   3
10 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 133.41   4
8 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 130.15   5
1   Wesley Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall Su C 124.47   6
4 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 122.58   7
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H FP 157.28 1
14 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC FP 153.36 2
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 153.05   3
11 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 152.19   4
21 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 143.26   5
13 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 137.76   6
10 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 126.62   7
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 FP 157.44 1
6 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 FP 150.96 2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 157.25   1
20 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 152.76   2
8 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 149.23   3
7 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 147.27   4
23 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 145.37   5
25 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 141.30   6
3 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 140.07   7
17   Ryan Foster Richmond MO AC WD45 130.79   8
22 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 129.55   9
1 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 122.80   10
2 928 Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 116.39   11
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 146.26   1
7 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 139.85   2
5 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 133.09   3
8 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 124.60   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 124.16   1
7 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 115.69   2
8 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 114.90   3
20   Troy Wolken Jefferson City MO MH 33 110.14   4
6 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 106.85   5
1 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 103.95   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 154.25   1
12 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 152.23   2
13 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 151.03   3
3 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 149.73   4
2 1509A Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 41 AC WC 148.12   5
10 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 141.11   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 145.85   1
12 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 142.75   2
5 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 141.59   3
8   Aaron Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 140.48   4
6 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 139.94   5
13 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 137.95   6
4 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 135.14   7
17 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 134.45   8
11 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 133.91   9
15   Ryan Foster Richmond MO AC WD45 115.12   10
19   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC DQ   11
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 134.54   1
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 130.57   2
6 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 123.52   3
8 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 119.51   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 131.61   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 145.69   1
8 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 145.31   2
18 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 145.15   3
14 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 144.30   4
3 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 143.35   5
6   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 141.40   6
7   Aaron Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 137.04   7
5 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 135.14   8
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 154.54   1
3 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 149.83   2
4 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 147.93   3
5   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A 139.91   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 160.28   1
11 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 158.95   2
20   Troy Wolken Jefferson City MO MH 33 156.46   3
23 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 151.50   4
7 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 144.62   5
8 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 139.41   6
4 1120A Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 138.68   7
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 148.31   1
17 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 147.96   2
19 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 147.58   3
1   Dwayne Mulholland Marissa IL 37 JD A 145.15   4
8 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 142.72   5
30 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 140.45   6
15   John Lepper Jefferson MO Oliver 88 138.02   7
3 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 137.26   8
16   Tom EcKenfels St Genevieve MO JD A 134.73   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 153.68   1
8 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 152.01   2
6 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 150.81   3
15   Joe Statafora Kingdom City MO JD A 147.08   4
14 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 146.07   5
25 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 145.94   6
1 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 145.56   7
10 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 145.50   8
12 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 143.32   9
13 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 143.32   10
11 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 143.10   11
4 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 142.50   12
18   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 142.15   13
5 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 140.01   14
7   Aaron Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 138.68   15
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP 165.55 1
13 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U FP 160.53 2
7   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A 152.45   3
5 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 147.84   4
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 139.34   5
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  160.44   1
5 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 156.17   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 163.66   1
30 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 153.24   2
5 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 148.66   3
1 1120A Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 145.85   4
22   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA AC D17 - EXH 165.61   10
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 132.08   1
12 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 122.77   2
6 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 119.55   3
11 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 119.10   4
13 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 118.69   5
25 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 115.03   6
14   Tom EcKenfels St Genevieve MO JD A 114.75   7
26 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 113.96   8
20   John Lepper Jefferson MO Oliver 88 109.95   9
10   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA AC D17 - EXH 117.90   20
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 142.94   1
4   Joe Statafora Kingdom City MO JD A 142.22   2
16 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 141.21   3
20 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 140.99   4
5 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 140.86   5
3 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 140.48   6
12 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 138.96   7
26 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 138.68   8
17 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 138.65   9
11 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 136.91   10
10 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 135.90   11
33 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 135.78   12
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 125.59   1
8 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 124.12   2
9 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 092.93   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 114.31   1
6 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  103.20   2
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 115.61   1
20 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 096.07   2
31 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 084.43   3
28 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 080.53   4
22   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA AC D17 - EXH 089.04   10
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 133.17   1
24 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 128.44   2
25 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 127.90   3
12 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 117.02   4
5   Dwayne Mulholland Marissa IL 37 JD A 110.31   5
6 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 105.98   6
1 1548 William Riechmann Okawville IL 49 JD G 104.58   7
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 102.52   8
7 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 102.20   9
30   Tom EcKenfels St Genevieve MO JD A 096.40   10
11 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 095.31   11
21 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 094.59   12
22 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 093.48   13
13 1621 Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 093.08   14
10 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 084.07   15
14   Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 041.53   16
9   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA AC D17 - EXH 095.67   30
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
25 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M FP 124.87 1
27 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G FP 124.73 2
24 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M FP 123.22 3
23 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A FP 119.57 4
22 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M FP 119.29 5
8   Joe Statafora Kingdom City MO JD A FP 118.96 6
6 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M FP 112.58 7
26 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 146.79   8
28 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 144.48   9
21 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 128.51   10
4   Josh Long Monette AR MM U EXH 124.44   11
7 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 123.54   12
9 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 120.48   13
29 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 119.97   14
18 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 115.18   15
5 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M DQ   16
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD 70 138.18   1
5 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 119.54   2
3 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 112.22   3
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 107.39   1
7 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  090.70   2
9   Richard Walker Stafford MO IHC 460 081.00   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 104.76   1
1 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 103.53   2
19 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 100.40   3
8   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA AC D17 - EXH 091.56   4
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 131.40   1
24   Dwayne Mulholland Marissa IL 37 JD A 130.71   2
15 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 129.52 146.03 3
8 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 129.52 145.75 4
6 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 123.94   5
7 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 122.78   6
14 1621 Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 122.71   7
13 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 122.57   8
5 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 122.17   9
11 1548 William Riechmann Okawville IL 49 JD G 121.67   10
4 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 120.04   11
3   Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 119.57   12
9 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 118.06   13
10 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 114.53   14
23 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 106.89   15
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 116.40   1
22 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 111.64   2
14 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 103.97   3
5 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 100.87   4
17 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 100.54   5
6 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 100.14   6
28 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 098.92   7
12 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 098.20   8
2   Darrel Monckton Fayette MO 50 MM U 097.40   9
33   Josh Long Monette AR MM U EXH 087.85   10
3   Julie Smith Pittsburg KS 46 JD G 087.78   11
27 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 087.09   12
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 132.44   1
2   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD 70 131.36   2
3 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 104.61   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 136.77   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
25 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 125.09   1
3 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 122.93   2
1 1538 Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 121.49   3
8   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA AC D17 - EXH 122.17   4
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 149.39   1
15 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 146.43   2
7 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 127.36   3
11 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 125.78   4
6 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 125.16   5
13   Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 124.41   6
2 1548 William Riechmann Okawville IL 49 JD G 124.33   7
14 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 123.79   8
3 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 121.70   9
9 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 121.41   10
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 136.70   1
2 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 128.01   2
28 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 126.06   3
7   Julie Smith Pittsburg KS 46 JD G 123.58   4
18 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 119.39   5
6 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 117.92   6
5 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 117.41   7
4 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 115.93   8
19 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 112.80   9
3 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 107.10   10
15 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 101.80   11
8 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M DQ   12
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 142.54   1
8   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD 70 130.06   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 105.52   1
3 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 103.39   2
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 142.14   1
5 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 125.74   2
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 128.84   1
2   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 126.96   2
7 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 126.24   3
6 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 123.22   4
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 146.86   1
6 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 126.96   2
7 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 123.47   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 145.24   1
12 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 143.98   2
6 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 134.21   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 136.23   1
6 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 134.14   2
11 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 130.25   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 130.61   1
7 630A J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 124.73   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 155.88   1
5 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 61.86   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 123.94   1
11 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 123.11   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 120.40   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 142.93   1
10 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 137.96   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 127.11   1
6 630A J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 124.69   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 127.72   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 119.29   1
5 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 118.20   2
6 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 116.15   3
7 1621 Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 116.04   4
8 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 110.63   5
20 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 102.70   6
15   Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 101.77   7
21 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 077.18   8
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 153.52   1
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 153.14   2
9 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 145.63   3
13 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 143.73   4
17 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 139.60   5
16 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 139.28   6
14 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 138.71   7
20 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 133.09   8
21 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 127.19   9
10   Aaron Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC 120.43   10
4   Ryan Foster Richmond MO AC WD45 114.27   11
3   Allen Kincaid Richmond MO AC WC DQ   12
18 1499A Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H DQ   13
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 117.77   1
8 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 106.49   2
1   Darrel Monckton Fayette MO 50 MM U 103.79   3
13 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 102.27   4
16 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 100.83   5
17 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 100.42   6
18 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 098.88   7
11 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 097.23   8
25 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 096.18   9
3 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 095.67   10
6 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 090.23   11
20 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 088.97   12
5   Josh Long Monette AR MM U 082.37   13
15   Rick Windsor Sedalia MO Farmall 400 069.32   14
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 135.51   1
11 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 132.84   2
20 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 131.54   3
5 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 130.89   4
8 630A J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 130.46   5
6 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 127.83   6
1 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 109.63   7