NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
Great Lakes Pullers
Corunna, MI October 17, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 119.32   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 125.96   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 139.08   1
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 136.22   1
7 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 129.37   2
5   Mike Sheets Sunbury OH   126.26   3
10 1472 Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 058.25   4
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 140.31   1
5 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 DQ   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 116.68   1
6 1553B Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 105.14   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 150.19   1
13 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 146.70   2
14 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 136.69   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 141.50   1
8 1410 Garry Sanderson  Dwight, Ont. CAN 58 Farmall 560 140.70   2
14 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 140.48   3
15 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 139.80   4
5 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 137.20   5
10 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 134.14   6
12 1173A Pete Petznick Belton MO 37 Case CC 126.43   7
7 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 125.62   8
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1480 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 143.38   1
14 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 133.37   2
12   Mike Sheets Sunbury OH   127.20   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 143.21   1
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1480 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 153.64   1
4 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 147.13   2
14 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver SU 66 143.89   3
7 103a John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 093.90   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO Oliver 880 FP   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1480 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 146.19   1
25 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 144.19   2
18 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 140.74   3
13 103a John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 103.52   4
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 149.89   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1480 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 153.85   1
8 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 146.66   2
7 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver SU 66 141.80   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO Oliver 880 168.20   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1608 Richard Peoples Grove City PA 57 Oliver 66 090.36   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 149.43   1
11 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 148.87   2
16 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 146.87   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 FP 145.04 1
3   St Judes Raffle Tractor   MI   FP 143.25 2
18 1410 Garry Sanderson  Dwight, Ont. CAN 58 Farmall 560 FP 141.89 3
13 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 FP 141.25 4
14 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 FP 141.04 5
19 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H FP 138.57 6
14 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 154.11   7
8   Jacob Spiess Lainsburg MI   153.56   8
20 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 153.00   9
9 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 152.92   10
11 1173A Pete Petznick Belton MO 37 Case CC 145.55   11
12 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 143.42   12
10   Mason Spiess Elsie MI   141.21   13
17 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 092.24   14
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11   Jim Slayton Ceresco MI   147.85   1
12 1480 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 147.47   2
14 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 144.49   3
16   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   141.12   4
15   Rick Simon Remus MI   137.89   5
22   Larry Bennett Deford MI Oliver 77 137.29   6
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 148.32   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 148.45   1
11   Kyle Fuoss Chesaning MI Oliver 77 DQ   2
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1382A Arlan Campbell Stark City MO Oliver 880 FP   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   FP 150.45 1
23 1480 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 FP 144.70 2
9 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 151.43   3
25   Rick Simon Remus MI   145.38   4
22 1623 Josh Blackburn Durand MI   144.61   5
5   Larry Bennett Deford MI Oliver 77 144.32   6
6   Kyle Fuoss Chesaning MI Oliver 77 DQ   7
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U FP   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A FP   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9   Sam Sukenik Owosso MI   126.98   1
25 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 116.51   2
11 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 109.82   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
28 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 147.30   1
29 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 137.67   2
26 1625 Gary Hummel New Weston OH 51 Cockshut 40 134.65   3
24   St Judes Raffle Tractor   MI   130.82   4
13 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 130.31   5
23 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 128.73   6
22 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 127.49   7
25   Mike Stetzel Warren IN   127.37   8
21 1563 Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 125.71   9
7 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 124.73   10
10 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 120.98   11
20 1596 Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 120.85   12
2   Jeff Reed Owosso MI   120.51   13
14   Jacob Spiess Lainsburg MI   119.57   14
16 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 118.81   15
4 1364 Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 50 Oliver 77 118.68   16
5 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 117.06   17
15   Tim Mikesell Charlotte MI   116.72   18
17   Mason Spiess Elsie MI   107.86   19
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 152.70   1
21 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 150.02   2
5   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   149.85   3
25 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 141.89   4
23 1623 Josh Blackburn Durand MI   140.27   5
9   Larry Bennett Deford MI Oliver 77 135.59   6
12 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 135.59   7
19   Kyle Fuoss Chesaning MI Oliver 77 132.73   8
18   Doug Ziel Caseville MI   131.75   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 153.34   1
4 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 152.28   2
13 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 147.51   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 148.28   1
8 1480 Frank Broughton Silver Springs NY 54 Farmall Su M 146.49   2
11 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 145.81   3
7 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 142.70   4
6 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Blufton IN 52 Oiliver 88 139.46   5
12 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 135.97   6
2 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 135.76   7
5 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G DQ   8
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Sam Sukenik Owosso MI   113.70   1
12 1573 Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 089.51   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 144.02   1
9   St Judes Raffle Tractor   MI   133.41   2
28 1624 Jeff Poeppleman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 131.80   3
19 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 130.65   4
29 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 130.26   5
16 1479a Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 128.73   6
20 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 126.77   7
27 1625 Gary Hummel New Weston OH 51 Cockshut 40 126.56   8
4   Mike Stetzel Warren IN   126.05   9
5 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 125.71   10
30 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 125.24   11
14 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 124.43   12
18   Jeff Reed Owosso MI   122.38   13
12 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 121.36   14
17 1498a Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 119.19   15
26 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 119.06   16
15 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 118.85   17
13 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 114.59   18
2   Garrett Mikesell Charlotte MI   111.57   19
7   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   099.43   20
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 FP   1
18 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 151.60   2
21   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   148.66   3
14 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 145.85   4
20 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 143.21   5
19   Doug Ziel Casville MI Oliver 88 141.29   6
17 1623 Josh Blackburn Durand MI   139.63   7
25 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 138.91   8
29 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 136.61   9
28 177 Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 136.56   10
5   Kyle Fuoss Chesaning MI Oliver 77 136.10   11
35 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 135.27   12
10   Tom Isenhart Lakeview MI Farmall M 135.20   13
32   Dan Garber Owosso MI   135.16   14
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 159.37   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M FP 156.24 1
13 1440A Alan Schlagenhauf Blufton IN 52 Oiliver 88 FP 154.75 2
9 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G FP 144.23 4
8 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 154.19   5
10 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 149.08   6
4 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 147.51   7
17 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 145.89   8
14 1480 Frank Broughton Silver Springs NY 54 Farmall Su M 145.85   9
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 124.91   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 147.07   1
  1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 142.56   2
13 1472A Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 139.93   3
11 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 137.35   4
16 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 136.40   5
19 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 136.34   6
10 1479a Jeremy Smith Perry Pa Oliver 88 136.28   7
1 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 132.96   9
15 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 132.79   10
2 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 132.55   11
23   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   132.37   12
20 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 132.19   13
30 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 131.66   14
21 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM 131.60   15
14 1625 Gary Hummel New Weston OH 51 Cockshut 40 130.48   16
27 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 129.41   17
7   Mike Stetzel Warren IN   128.76   18
22   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   127.57   19
  1498a Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 127.34   20
28 1624 Jeff Poeppleman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 127.10   21
3 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 127.04   22
4 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 127.04   23
6   Chuck Spiess Ovid MI   127.04   24
18 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 126.21   25
29 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 125.08   26
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
20 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M FP   1
3 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 154.12   2
23 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 153.88   3
19 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  153.64   4
13 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 152.87   5
14   Tom Isenhart Lakeview MI Farmall M 152.58   6
18 1623 Josh Blackburn Durand MI   151.63   7
35 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 150.86   8
17 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 150.56   9
24   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   150.27   10
16 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 149.91   11
15   Blake Birtles Dorr MI   148.25   12
25 177 Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 147.78   13
27   Doug Ziel Casville MI Oliver 88 147.66   14
32 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 146.77   15
26   Lynn Garber Owosso MI   146.47   16
29 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 144.82   17
28 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 144.10   18
22 1467 Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 47 JD G 143.93   19
34   Mike Bay Ottawa Lake MI   143.75   20
21 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 142.56   21
10   Dan Garber Owosso MI   140.67   22
6 1626 Tony Bauman Barryton MI Farmall M 140.43   23
12 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 139.01   24
11   Gary Schrauber Fowler MI   119.34   25
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1463 Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 154.59   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 FP   1
13 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 143.22   2
17 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 141.02   3
15 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 139.66   4
7 1480 Frank Broughton Silver Springs NY 54 Farmall Su M 139.54   5
6 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 139.48   6
14   Larry Hose Ionia MI   125.62   7
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 158.09   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 129.11   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 140.08   1
1 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 138.59   2
13 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 137.23   3
10 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 135.57   4
11   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   134.56   5
7 1624 Jeff Poeppleman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 134.39   6
20 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 132.85   7
23 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 132.19   8
9   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   131.66   9
17 1559 Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 131.13   10
  1498a Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 131.01   11
5 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 130.95   12
21 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 130.83   13
12 1479a Jeremy Smith Perry Pa Oliver 88 129.94   14
22 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM 129.82   15
16 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 129.53   16
3 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 129.47   17
19 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 129.23   18
18 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 127.10   19
24   Chuck Spiess Ovid MI   116.52   20
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
26 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 146.30   1
11 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 146.00   2
22 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  144.58   3
15   Tom Isenhart Lakeview MI Farmall M 143.63   4
31 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 143.35   5
9 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 143.16   6
25   Doug Ziel Casville MI Oliver 88 142.92   7
30 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 142.74   8
38   Dan Garber Owosso MI   142.50   9
1 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 142.45   10
24   Todd Spillman Zoar OH   141.91   11
19   Scott Spillman Zoar OH   140.49   12
39 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 140.37   13
32 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 139.19   14
17   Blake Birtles Dorr MI   138.77   15
21 1623 Josh Blackburn Durand MI   138.71   16
20   Lynn Garber Owosso MI   138.65   17
10   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   124.91   18
27 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M DQ   19
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 143.81   1
9 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 143.33   2
11   Larry Hose Ionia MI   131.84   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 166.32   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 134.39   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1498a Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 135.63   1
10 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 134.62   2
8 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 131.80   3
7 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 130.95   4
9 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 130.71   5
18 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 129.82   6
14 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 129.65   7
4 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 129.41   8
15 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 128.94   9
2   Noel Rogers Eaton Rapids MI   128.80   10
16 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 128.46   11
17 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 127.99   12
19 1627 Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM 126.09   13
12 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 124.91   14
6   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   119.57   15
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22   Scott Spillman Zoar OH   FP 145.94 1
21 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M FP 145.53 2
16 1623 Josh Blackburn Durand MI   149.85   3
26 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 149.32   4
38 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 147.66   5
20 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 147.54   6
35 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 146.30   7
31 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 146.18   8
19   Tom Isenhart Lakeview MI Farmall M 145.64   9
6   Lynn Garber Owosso MI   143.33   10
17 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  141.08   11
7   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   139.72   12
8   Blake Birtles Dorr MI   138.12   13
36 1031 Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 138.06   14
15   Todd Spillman Zoar OH   DQ   15
18 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G DQ   16
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1526 Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 147.38   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1382 Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 169.17   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB FP 138.77 1
16 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 FP 136.05 2
11 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB FP 133.32 3
15 1606 Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 142.68   4
4 1562 Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 142.50   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 017.03   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
16   Todd Spillman Zoar OH   141.38   1
19 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 140.67   2
9 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 139.13   3
8 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 138.59   4
17   Scott Spillman Zoar OH   138.00   5
22 1031 Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 132.91   6
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 129.11   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Scott Spillman Zoar OH   147.60   1
1 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 146.71   2
14   Todd Spillman Zoar OH   139.72   3
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV8
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1472B Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 022.47   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18   Mike Stetzel Warren IN   140.19   1
1 1596A Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 137.65   2
19 1479a Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 136.70   3
17 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 135.04   4
14 1472C Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 131.72   5
8 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 131.36   6
15 1498a Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 130.18   7
10   Jerry Kinney Mason MI   128.58   8
19 1479a Jeremy Smith Perry Pa Oliver 88      
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1477 Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 147.93 2  
20 1479 Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver SU 66 155.90 1  
13 1480 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 134.95 5  
11   Wendel Haight Howard MI   122.47 6  
21   Rick Simon Remus MI   139.84 4  
22 1349 Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 140.40 3  
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M FP 149.61 1
4 1539B Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G FP 148.13 2
19 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M FP 147.07 3
6   Lynn Garber Owosso MI   FP 144.58 4
12 1591 Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 154.95   5
11 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 154.12   6
10 1480 Frank Broughton Silver Springs NY 54 Farmall Su M 152.28   7
23 1462 Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 152.16   8
5 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 151.69   9
20   Todd Spillman Zoar OH   151.39   10
24 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 151.16   11
22   Scott Spillman Zoar OH   150.68   12
13   Tom Isenhart Lakeview MI Farmall M 150.50   13
21 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 148.49   14
18   Dan Garber Owosso MI   148.31   15
17   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   147.96   16
15 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 146..95   17
25 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 144.20   18
3   Blake Birtles Dorr MI   142.27   19
7   Larry Hose Ionia MI   141.67   20
14 1467 Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 47 JD G 130.71   21
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
18   Tom Isenhart Lakeview MI Farmall M FP 148.67 1
12   Scott Spillman Zoar OH   FP 147.54 2
23 1609 Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G FP 143.39 3
17   Todd Spillman Zoar OH   FP 142.68 4
11   Mike Seidel Ovid MI   139.96   5