NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
<Enter Sponsor> Great Lakes Pullers
Corunna, MI October 18, 2014
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 137.76   1
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 133.29   1
4 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 131.58   2
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 149.25   1
4 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 147.55   2
7 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 DQ   3
8 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 DQ   4
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 160.75   1
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 158.33   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 141.93   1
11 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 135.63   2
5 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 134.31   3
15 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 134.22   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1312 Judy Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 160.28   1
8 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 154.54   2
3 1361 Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 153.30   3
5 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 140.35   4
10 1173 Pete Petznick Belton MO 41 M-H 101Super 126.34   5
9 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 DQ   6
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 149.13   1
22 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 132.26   2
19 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 56 IHC 460 Util 132.05   3
17 1363 Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 128.09   4
18 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 125.15   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1221A Arnold Martin Athens MI 57 Ford 960 166.03   1
5 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 158.03   2
7 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 119.66   3
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1221A Arnold Martin Athens MI 57 Ford 960 150.53   1
9 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 149.94   2
14 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 147.30   3
18 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 145.25   4
15 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 137.08   5
6 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 132.99   6
13 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 56 IHC 460 Util DQ   7
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 161.14   1
11 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 154.88   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 139.80   1
18 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 131.63   2
20 1332B Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 126.17   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Robert Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 150.45   1
11 1332A Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 149.72   2
4   Heather Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 148.62   3
3 1312 Judy Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 148.45   4
19 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 147.04   5
17 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 142.02   6
9 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 139.84   7
7 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 139.46   8
18 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 137.84   9
1 1596 Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI Farmall 137.33   10
5 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 133.46   11
8   Tim Mikesell Charlotte MI 44 JD B 132.18   12
14 1173 Pete Petznick Belton MO 41 M-H 101Super 112.68   13
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1221A Arnold Martin Athens MI 57 Ford 960 154.83   1
22 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 153.68   2
14 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 148.62   3
4   Rich Simon Remus MI 55 Oliver 77 148.15   4
5   Heath Baumann Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 148.06   5
24   Larrry Bennett Deford MI 49 Oliver 77 142.70   6
13   Kyle Fuoss Chesaning MI 51 Oliverr 77 142.40   7
12 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 142.10   8
7 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 138.06   9
15 103 John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 DQ   10
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 150.23   1
12   Heath Baumann Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 148.87   2
4 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 147.98   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1221A Arnold Martin Athens MI 57 Ford 960 154.71   1
15   Rich Simon Remus   55 Oliver 77 153.85   2
5 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 151.60   3
11 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 150.23   4
9 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 149.64   5
20 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 149.60   6
14   Heath Baumann Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 148.79   7
25   Larrry Bennett Deford MI 49 Oliver 77 147.38   8
18   Kyle Fuoss Chesaning MI 51 Oliverr 77 145.76   9
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 151.04   1
10   Heath Baumann Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 147.76   2
12 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 143.46   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 138.18   1
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 156.75   1
30 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 152.96   2
11   Heather Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 151.55   3
13 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 151.17   4
18 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 148.70   5
25 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 147.76   6
17   Robert Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 145.85   7
9 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 142.74   8
6 1473 Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 139.42   9
4   Tim Mikesell Charlotte MI 44 JD B 136.52   10
3   Garrett Mikesell Charlotte MI 37 JD A 130.64   11
7 1596 Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI Farmall 130.52   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 159.09   1
22 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 158.58   2
15 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 158.28   3
13 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 158.03   4
14   Kyle Fuoss Chesaning MI 51 Oliverr 77 156.11   5
6   Rich Simon Remus MI 55 Oliver 77 154.91   6
12 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 153.47   7
11 1030 Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 153.22   8
10   Heath Baumann Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 152.66   9
4   Larrry Bennett Deford MI 49 Oliver 77 150.02   10
25 177 Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 145.93   11
24 1597A Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 145.64   12
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 161.90   1
3 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 157.26   2
11 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 147.38   3
10 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 146.36   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10   Andrew Monlke Wanatah IN 48 JD G 130.60   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
19 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 152.70   1
30 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 151.72   2
20 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 150.57   3
16 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 150.53   4
25 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 149.94   5
12 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 149.04   6
27 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 148.57   7
8 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 148.19   8
10   Heather Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 147.76   9
2 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 147.55   10
21 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 147.55   11
11 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 147.04   12
4   Robert Mackenzie Williamston MI 54 AC WD 45 146.78   13
9 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 145.89   14
15   Garrett Mikesell Charlotte MI 37 JD A 092.11   15
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
33 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 150.32   1
9   Doug Ziel Caseville MI 53 Oliver 88 149.81   2
3   Tony Baumann Barryton MI 47 Farmall M 149.47   3
18 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 147.64   4
5 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 144.87   5
4 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 143.34   6
14   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 142.82   7
24 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 142.27   8
19 1597A Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 141.33   9
16   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 140.99   10
15 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 139.72   11
22   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 138.27   12
2 177 Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 138.18   13
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 159.04   1
11 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 146.36   2
20 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 142.82   3
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 153.23   1
30   Terry Mohkle Union Mills IN 46 JD GM 133.85   2
11   Andrew Monlke Wanatah IN 48 JD G 132.55   3
21   Tom Thede Port Elain Ont   129.35   4
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 149.26   1
10 1505 Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 147.60   2
9 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 145.23   3
22 1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 136.82   4
15 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 135.16   5
8 1504 Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 134.33   6
28 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 134.04   7
12 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 133.62   8
19 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 133.20   9
11 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 132.25   10
3 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 131.90   11
6 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 131.54   12
1   Jim Bright Petrolia MI 53 JD 70 130.32   13
21 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 129.71   14
4 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 129.41   15
14 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 127.87   16
16 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 124.02   17
27   George Morain Richmond MI 53 Super M 110.74   18
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
32 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 155.07   1
21 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 151.69   2
5   Tony Baumann Barryton MI 47 Farmall M 148.07   3
12 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 146.83   4
6   Mike Silco Pittsford NY 48 JD G 144.05   5
3   Clarence Straus Swattz Creek MI 51 JD G 142.92   6
9   Mike Manley Ionia MI 51 Farmall M 142.45   7
19 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 141.97   8
1   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 140.67   9
15 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 140.55   10
8 1597A Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 139.78   11
13   Charles Poosch Romeo MI Farmall M 139.72   12
16 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 139.55   13
24   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 137.88   14
27   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 137.76   15
17   Doug Ziel Caseville MI 53 Oliver 88 137.53   16
29 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 137.23   17
7 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 136.93   18
25 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 136.40   19
26 1066 Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 135.57   20
30 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 400 Case 134.09   21
18 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 133.79   22
10   Mike Nolan Aurora NY 54 JD  70 125.62   23
14 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  DQ   24
20 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M DQ   25
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 105 Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 158.15 146.36 1
1 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 159.04 144.28 2
3 1517 Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 153.47   3
2 740A Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 146.36   4
12 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 400 Case 143.51   5
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 267A Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 54 Farmall Su MTA 112.40   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 128.70   1
13   Andrew Monlke Wanatah IN 48 JD G 122.60   2
22   Tom Thede Port Elain Ont   120.70   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 154.95   1
10 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 154.47   2
6 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 152.40   3
4 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 152.34   4
13 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 151.57   5
11   Jim Bright Petrolia MI 53 JD 70 148.31   6
14 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 146.53   7
9 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 146.24   8
2 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 144.05   9
3 1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 140.96   10
5 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 140.79   11
1 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 129.65   12
20 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 DQ   13
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4   Curt Gengler Chesaning MI   145.17   1
5 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 144.46   2
28 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 143.33   3
39 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 142.74   4
23   Mike Nolan Aurora NY 54 JD  70 142.56   5
40   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 142.09   6
22 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 400 Case 141.20   7
1   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 139.07   8
8   Mike Silco Pittsford NY 48 JD G 137.05   9
21 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 136.52   10
24 1597A Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 135.75   11
19 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 135.57   12
16 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 135.33   13
32   Tony Baumann Barryton MI 47 Farmall M 135.04   14
35 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 134.51   15
29 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 134.45   16
11 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 134.27   17
10   Charles Poosch Romeo MI Farmall M 134.09   18
34   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 133.20   19
13 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 131.66   20
18 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 131.54   21
20 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  130.83   22
30   Mike Manley Ionia MI 51 Farmall M 130.71   23
15   Clarence Straus Swattz Creek MI 51 JD G 130.42   24
6   Doug Ziel Caseville MI 53 Oliver 88 123.25   25
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1517 Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 133.38   1
17 105 Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 132.31   2
18 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 118.03   3
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1321 Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 144.76   1
8   Terry Mohkle Union Mills IN 46 JD GM 138.77   2
26   Tom Thede Port Elain Ont   138.16   3
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 144.82   1
13 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 140.08   2
11 1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 137.59   3
1 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 135.39   4
8 236 Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 135.04   5
2 1525 Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 134.45   6
3 1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 132.19   7
10   Jim Bright Petrolia MI 53 JD 70 131.72   8
15 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 130.42   9
7 1469 Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 128.58   10
14 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 127.34   11
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 154.47   1
17 1063 Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 150.03   2
25   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 147.01   3
20 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 146.83   4
2   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 144.22   5
19 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 143.39   6
16   Mike Silco Pittsford NY 48 JD G 141.44   7
8 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 141.26   8
21 120 Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  140.13   9
23   Mike Nolan Aurora NY 54 JD  70 137.23   10
30 143A Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 137.17   11
22 1440 Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 136.64   12
26 1031 Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 135.39   13
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 105 Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 164.24   1
6 1517 Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 149.55   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 144.61   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 141.32   1
7 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 141.20   2
9   Mike Nolan Aurora NY 54 JD  70 137.29   3
1   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 136.28   4
19 1031 Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 132.43   5
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 267 Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 59 IHC 660 Dsl 92.66   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 131.71   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 156.75   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 153.74   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 143.73   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 143.93   1
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
    Terry Mohkle Union Mills IN 46 JD GM 120.34   1
    Andrew Monlke Wanatah IN 48 JD G 116.02   2
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
    Jim Bright Petrolia MI 53 JD 70 132.55   1
  1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 136.82   2
  1599 Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 131.13   3
  1596A Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 127.75   4
  1593 Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 131.31   5
  1590 Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 126.84   6
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 157.47   1
16 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 155.90   2
10   Heath Baumann Remus MI 51 Oliver 77 153.30   3
18   Rich Simon Remus MI 55 Oliver 77 151.30   4
6 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 151.21   5
2 1356 Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 149.85   6
1 1221A Arnold Martin Athens MI 57 Ford 960 147.93   7
7   Jim Slayton Ceresco MI 49 Oliver 77 147.76   8
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15   Tony Baumann Barryton MI 47 Farmall M 152.70   1
13 1468 Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 145.53   2
22 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 144.93   3
3   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 144.76   4
25 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 144.70   5
9 803 Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 143.81   6
21   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 141.73   7
6 1503 Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 141.26   8
24 1600 Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 141.14   9
12 1526a Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 400 Case 141.02   10
14 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 137.53   11
8   Mike Nolan Aurora NY 54 JD  70 136.99   12
17 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 136.99   13
16   Mike Manley Ionia MI 51 Farmall M 136.46   14
10   Eric Benjamin Webberville MI 41 Farmall M 135.28   15
7   Mike Silco Pittsford NY 48 JD G 134.39   16
11 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 130.00   17
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1598 Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 154.36   1
11   Mike Nolan Aurora NY 54 JD  70 151.39   2
1   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 140.08   3
21   Mike Seidel Ovid MI 38 JD G 138.95   4
8 1597 Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 136.16   5