NATPA  Regional Pull
Sponsored by
NATPA
Lebanon, MO April 11, 2015
Class - 2500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 117.40   1
9 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 081.09   2
                   
Class - 2500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 499A Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 105.46   1
7 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 105.43   2
5 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 085.00   3
8 1616 Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 081.50   4
                   
Class - 2500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1337A Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 122.92   1
4 1571 Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 114.05   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 143.13   1
8 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 141.49   2
                   
Class - 3000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 143.61   1
3 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 139.94   2
6 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 138.81   3
                   
Class - 3250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 138.59   1
8 126 Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 130.03   2
5 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 128.88   3
9 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 128.01   4
2 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 127.50   5
                   
Class - 3250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1575 Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 147.71   1
2 439 Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 144.87   2
5 1547A Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 138.90   3
6 1348 Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 135.18   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 3500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 144.52   1
9 1553 Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 140.92   2
10 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 138.33   3
4 1280A Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 133.75   4
6 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 132.24   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 140.10   1
1 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 138.08   2
2 1337 Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 136.88   3
10 1361A Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 134.54   4
                   
Class - 3500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 158.41   1
17 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 153.17   2
6 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 148.85   3
4 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 145.82   4
12 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 135.52   5
                   
Class - 3500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 162.17   1
5 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 159.05   2
                   
Class - 3500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 FP   1
                   
Class - 3750 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 152.67   1
16 137 James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 151.31   2
12 1499 Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 139.34   3
                   
Class - 3750 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1153 Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 153.39   1
1 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 147.33   2
                   
Class - 3750 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 989A Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 FP   1
                   
Class - 4000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1370 Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 155.16   1
5 499B Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 154.78   2
10 1332 Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 148.37   3
                   
Class - 4000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1406 Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 159.65   1
1 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 155.10   2
12 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 152.42   3
9 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 151.12   4
3 752 John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 150.68   5
                   
Class - 4000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 156.49   1
14 528 Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 154.09   2
3 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 150.87   3
9 1532 Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 147.05   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 148.94   1
2 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 142.19   2
5 1097B Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 139.53   3
6 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 126.11   4
                   
Class - 4000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 313 Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 142.37   1
                   
Class - 4250 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1097A Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 157.97   1
7 1221 Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 154.91   2
19 924 Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 153.02   3
17 1509 Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 147.40   4
5 1543 Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 146.54   5
1 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 140.57   6
                   
Class - 4250 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1349A Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U FP   1
5 1536 Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 157.15   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 4500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 FP   1
11 1614 Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 156.14   2
15 1120A Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 146.89   3
                   
Class - 4500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 806A Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 FP   1
4 1337B Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 156.49   2
9 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 152.16   3
7 1282A Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 150.77   4
                   
Class - 4500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
9 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 146.35   1
2 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 145.41   2
12 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 145.22   3
11 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 144.90   4
1 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 144.87   5
8 133 Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 142.53   6
21 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 142.15   7
22 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 141.08   8
18 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 131.01   9
                   
Class - 4500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP   1
7 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U FP   2
                   
Class - 4500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  150.25   1
                   
Class - 5000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
15 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 123.11   1
22 985B Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 117.09   2
19 1610 Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 106.81   3
8 1120A Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 102.85   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 116.22   1
6 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 115.79   2
12 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 112.58   3
8 1584 Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 104.65   4
                   
Class - 5000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1063A Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 157.31   1
25 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 156.49   2
12 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 149.13   3
21 1494A Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 147.93   4
1 1529 Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 146.07   5
17 1570 Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 142.53   6
18 519A Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 141.52   7
13 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 141.21   8
                   
Class - 5000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1234A Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star FP   1
7 330 Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 134.28   2
                   
Class - 5000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
8 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 156.27   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 5500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
24 1280B Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 119.39   1
23 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 117.02   2
21 1604 Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl -EX 116.62   10
                   
Class - 5500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
14 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 125.34   1
5 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 123.54   2
12 1592 Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 120.48   3
13 518 James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 102.63   4
                   
Class - 5500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
10 804 Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 141.38   1
21 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 137.17   2
1 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 136.12   3
3 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 133.74   4
17 1358 Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 131.76   5
28 630 J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 130.50   6
20 1507 Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 125.52   7
14 1120 Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 125.34   8
                   
Class - 5500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 123.14   1
                   
Class - 5500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 905A Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 130.46   1
3 655 Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  117.30   2
                   
Class - 6000 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
23 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 129.70   1
                   
Class - 6000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
11 1282 Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 150.18   1
4 1541 Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 149.32   2
5 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 145.96   3
13 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 134.21   4
6 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 133.74   5
10 1380 Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 131.15   6
8 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 130.39   7
                   
Class - 6000 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1492 Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 131.47   1
17 1568 Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 122.39   2
31 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 113.81   3
36 1494 Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 111.68   4
12 1526A Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 110.67   5
6 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 110.49   6
13 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 110.49   7
7 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 108.72   8
3 1360 Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M DQ   9
                   
Class - 6000 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6000 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI FP   1
                   
Class - 6500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
17 786 Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 151.91   1
8 1488 Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 150.83   2
                   
Class - 6500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
13 1518A LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 150.94   1
8 1572 Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 150.36   2
9 1573A Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 149.06   3
16 1381A Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 147.15   4
                   
Class - 6500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
22 519 Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 130.68   1
12 1539 Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 130.17   2
4 351A Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 129.88   3
27 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 128.44   4
26 1508 Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 127.65   5
                   
Class - 6500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 6500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 905 Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI FP   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 134.14   1
                   
Class - 7000 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 135.29   1
4 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 134.75   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 7500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 130.25   1
6 1475 Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 128.26   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
4 1531 Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 141.42   1
7 1304 Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 130.79   2
                   
Class - 7500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
7 1518B LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 150.58   1
4 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 148.23   2
11 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 142.65   3
                   
Class - 7500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
2 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 141.82   1
                   
Class - 7500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 156.06   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div I
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - 8500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
1 1449 Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 129.56   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
5 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 145.67   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div III
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
12 1449A Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 149.60   1
9 518A James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 149.28   2
                   
Class - 8500 Div IV
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
6 470A Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 160.35   1
                   
Class - 8500 Div V
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 962 Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 150.07   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
3 1615 Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 149.93   1
                   
Class - 9500 Div IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 II
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 IITC
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 3850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 5850 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL
                   
Class - Jackpot 7250 5MPH
Post Id No First Name Last Name City St Tractor Dist Pull Off PL