T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C C
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t       S               H H
designated with NATPA.  a       P               A A
  l   R       P T   M M
    N     I     W R A   P P
  Revised 4/9/2016 P A C   N W L A I L L   I I
  D = Designated Class  o P O   G A E T N L I   O O
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I O R M F U B E C M N M N N
                t L U A I S A R E A C A S S
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s E N S E E N L T D O S H H
  A N O L O O O O G L O I I
  N A N D N N O N E N N P P
7000 DIV-II
1 1449 D Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 75           15 15 15   *14 15 15
2 1191   Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 29         15           14  
3 1475   Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 15                   15    
                                           
7000 DIV-IITC
1 1282 D Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 73 15 14 15   *13 14 *12 15     *12 *12
2 1380 D Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 70           13 14     15 13 15
3 236 D Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 70   *13 14   *12   15 14     14 13
4 1592 D Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 69       14   15 *13 13   13 *11 14
5 1472B D Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 45 14 15 11   5              
6 1606   Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 36 12 12 12                  
7 1469   Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 28 13       15              
8 1562   Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 24   11 13                  
9 1191   Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 14         14              
10 1455A   Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 53 MM UB Spc 14                   14    
                                           
7500 DIV-I
                                           
7500 DIV-II
1 1449 D Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 73           15   15   14 14 15
2 1008   Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 30       15           15    
3 1191   Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 30         15           15  
4 1475   Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 57 Farmall 450 13                   13    
5 470A   Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 12                   12    
                                           
7500 DIV-IITC
1 1472B D Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 60 15 15 15   15              
2 1008   Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 15                   15    
3 470A   Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 14                   14    
                                           
7500 DIV-III
1 1449A D Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 74           15 15 15   15 *14 14
2 1609 D Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 68 *6 15 *5   9     14     15 15
3 1597 D Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 67 *6 14 15   14     11     *10 13
4 518A D James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 61       12   13 12 12   12 *11 *10
5 294 D Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 58         11   14 13     9 11
6 1598 D Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 56 6 13 13   *5           12 12
7 1518B D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 54       13   14 13     14    
8 1046 D Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 29     14   15              
9 1471   Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 18 6       12              
10 1541   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 15       15                
11 782   Ben Frazee Slater MO 40 AC A 14       14                
12 1528   Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 13         13              
13 1492   Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 13                   13    
14 1031   Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 12   12                    
15 1527   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 10         10              
16 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 5 6                      
17 1494   Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 5                   5    
                                           
7500 DIV-IV
                                           
7500 DIV-IV8
                                         
7500 DIV-V
1 962   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 15       15                
2 404   Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 15                   15    
                                           
8500 DIV-I
                                           
8500 DIV-II
1 1449   Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 44           15   15   14    
2 1008   Gary Kavanaugh Laurel NE 57 IHC 450 Dsl 30       15           15    
3 1191   Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 30         15           15  
                                           
8500 DIV-IITC
1 1472B   Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 60 15 15 15   15              
                                           
8500 DIV-III
1 1449A D Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 74           15 15 15   15 *14 14
2 1609 D Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 71 *6 15 14   *12     14     15 13
3 518A D James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 66       13   14 13 *12   14 *12 12
4 294 D Bert Thralls Danville IN 48 JD G 65         10   14 13     13 15
5 1046 D Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 30     15   15              
6 1471   Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 17 6       11              
7 782   Ben Frazee Slater MO 40 AC A 15       15                
8 1541   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 14       14                
9 1527   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 14         14              
10 1528   Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 13         13              
11 1597   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 5 6                      
                                           
8500 DIV-IV
                                           
8500 DIV-IV8
                                         
8500 DIV-V
1 962   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 15       15                
2 404   Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 15                   15    
                                           
9500 DIV-II
                                          15
9500 DIV-IITC
1 1472B   Jason Elston Ney OH 54 MM GTB 60 15 15 15   15