T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C C
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t       S               H H
designated with NATPA.  a       P               A A
  l   R       P T   M M
    N     I     W R A   P P
  Revised 4/9/2016 P A C   N W L A I L L   I I
  D = Designated Class  o P O   G A E T N L I   O O
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I O R M F U B E C M N M N N
                t L U A I S A R E A C A S S
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s E N S E E N L T D O S H H
  A N O L O O O O G L O I I
  N A N D N N O N E N N P P
6000 DIV-I
                                           
6000 DIV-II
1 1321 D Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 75 15 15 15   15           *13 15
2 786 D Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 75       15   15 15     15 15 *14
3 1488   Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 71           14 14 15   14 14  
4 1538   Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 14       14                
                                           
6000 DIV-IITC
1 1282 D Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 68 13 15 *9   11 *6 *8 14     15 *10
2 1525 D Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 66 14 13 *11   *5   *5 15     13 11
3 1469 D Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 61 10 9 13   14           *5 15
4 1622 D Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 60       14   11 15 9   11    
5 1573A D Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 59 *5 14   12 *10   12 11   *8 10 *8
6 1479A D Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 56 15 *5 12     *5   13     9 7
7 1606 D Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 50 6 *5 15   8   *5 *5     7 14
8 1624 D Jeff Poeppleman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 50 8 11 6   13           *5 12
9 1498A D Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 49   7 14   *6     8     11 9
10 1518A D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 49       10   15 14     10    
11 1627 D Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM GB 22   5 5   12              
12 1547 D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 22       7   10   5        
13 1472C D Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 10   5 5                  
14 1592   Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 58 *7 *5 *5 13   12 11 7   15 *6  
15 236   Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 51 *5 6 8   15   *5 10     12  
16 1596A   Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 50 12 10 *5   9   13 6     *5  
17 786   Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 43       15   8 6     9 5  
18 1380   Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 41           9 10     14 8  
19 518   James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 36       8   7 9 5   7    
20 1590   Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 36 11 5 10         5     5  
21 1559   Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 30   8 5   7     5     5  
22 1584   Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 29       5   13 5     6    
23 1381A   Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 29       9   5 5     5 5  
24 1455A   Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 55 MM UB Spc 27           14       13    
25 1604   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 25   5 5   5     5     5  
26 1562   Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 19   12 7                  
27 1541A   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 17               5   12    
28 0   Jack Webb Albion IL Oliver 880 12               12        
29 985   Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 12             7     5    
30 1601   Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 9 9                      
31 1593   Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 5 5                      
                                           
6000 DIV-III
1 1591 D Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 65 13 *5 14   *11 11 14       *10 13
2 1063 D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 61 15 10 *5   8     13     *5 15
3 1440 D Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 58   9 12   15     *5     8 14
4 519 D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 55       11   8 13 *5   11 *7 12
5 120 D Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  53 6 13 *5   12     11     *5 11
6 351A D Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 47       15   5 15     12    
7 1572 D Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 46       14   13   6   13    
8 1639 D Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 37           5 8     10 5 9
9 178 D Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 34 9   *5   5     5     5 10
10 1492 D Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 30           10   12   8    
11 1468   Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 60 5 15 13   13           14  
12 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 59           9 11 15   15 9  
13 1526   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 56 14 *8 10 *9 10   12 10     *5  
14 1597   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 53 8 14 11   *7     9     11  
15 1609   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 41 5 7 7         7     15  
16 1494   Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 36           14   8   14    
17 1598   Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 33 5 12 5   6           5  
18 1568   Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 28       13   15            
19 1455   Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 24       12   12            
20 1499A   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 24             10 14        
21 143A   Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 21 7   9   5              
22 928   Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 21       7   5       9    
23 1001A   Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 17       10   7            
24 804   Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 16   11 5                  
25 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 15     15                  
26 1528   Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 14         14              
27 1235   Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 14             9 5        
28 1046   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 13     8   5              
29 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 12 12                      
30 1317A   Don Woods Springport MI 56 Oliver Super 88 11 11                      
31 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 10 10                      
32 1503   Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 10 5                      
33 1527   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 9         9              
34 1508   Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 8       8                
35 1464   Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 6   6                    
36 1626   Tony Baumann Barryton MI Farmall M 6     6                  
37 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 6           6            
38 1597A   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 5 5                      
39 1358   Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 5 5                      
40 1471   Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 5 5                      
41 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 5     5                  
                                           
6000 DIV-IV
                                         
6000 DIV-IV8
1 1539 D Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 75   15 15 15   15 *13 *14   15 *14 *14
2 1526 D Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 73 15 14 *13 14 15   *11 *13     *12 15
3 1518B D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 55       13   14 14     14    
4 143   Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 45             15 15     15  
5 1464   Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 14     14                  
6 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 12             12          
                                           
6000 DIV-V
1 1382   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 45   15 15 15                
                                           
6500 DIV-I
                                           
6500 DIV-II
1 786 D Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 75       15   15 15     15 *13 15
2 1321   Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 75 15 15 15   15           15  
3 1488   Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 70           13 14 15   14 14  
4 1381A   Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 28       14   14            
                                           
6500 DIV-IITC
1 1573A D Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 70 15 *11   15 11   15 *7   *10 *6 14
2 1596A D Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 66 *5 13 11   15   *10 12     *5 15
3 1498A D Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 52   15 10   7     *6     7 13
4 1381A D Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 52       9   6 11     14 *5 12
5 1518A D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 47       11   14 13     9    
6 1547 D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 28       13   10   5        
7 1282   Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 68 13 14 *5   12 *9 *5 14     15  
8 1525   Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 68 14 *6 12   13   *8 15     14  
9 1592   Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 56 9 *5 *5 14   12 *7 *8   13 8  
10 236   Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 54 *5 7 14   14   *6 9     10  
11 1380   Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 53           11 14     15 13  
12 1590   Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 50 10 9 13         13     5  
13 1606   Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 48 7 10 *6   10   12 *5     9  
14 786   Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 47       7   15 9     11 5  
15 1479A   Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 44 12   9     8   10     5  
16 1469   Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 42 8 8 7   8           11  
17 1622   Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 41       10   7 5 11   8    
18 1562   Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 27   12 15                  
19 1455A   Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 55 MM UB Spc 25           13       12    
20 1627   Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM GB 22   5 8   9              
21 1601   Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 11 11                      
22 1472C   Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 10   5 5                  
23 1584   Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 8       8                
                                           
6500 DIV-III
1 1591 D Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 72 *6 15 *13   15 14 14       *13 14
2 1597 D Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 65 *6 13 12   *6     13     12 15
3 1063 D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 60 *6 *5 14   12     11     10 13
4 519 D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 59       12   *10 15 *7   11 11 10
5 120 D Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  48 *6 *8 11   10     8     8 11
6 1598 D Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 39 6 *5 5   11           5 12
7 178 D Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 34 6   *5   5     9     5 9
8 1639 D Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 33           6 9     5 5 8
9 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 57           5 12 12   13 15  
10 1572   Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 54       14   13   15   12    
11 1526   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 53 *6 10 *5 9 14   10 10     *5  
12 1440   Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 53   12 9   13     5     14  
13 518A   James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 48       10   9 13 6   10    
14 1518B   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 42       7   15 11     9    
15 1492   Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 40           11   14   15    
16 1609   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 40 6 9 15         5     5  
17 1455   Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 27       15   12            
18 1568   Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 21       13   8            
19 928   Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD G 21       6   7       8    
20 143A   Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 19 6   8   5              
21 1494   Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 19               5   14    
22 1468   Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 17 6 11                    
23 1464   Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 14   14                    
24 1046   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 14     6   8              
25 1508   Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 11       11                
26 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 10     10                  
27 1527   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 9         9              
28 1541   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 8       8                
29 1031   Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 7   7                    
30 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 7     7                  
31 1528   Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 7         7              
32 1471   Mike Thompson Grovertown IN 53 MM U 5 6                      
33 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 5 6                      
                                           
6500 DIV-IV
                                         
6500 DIV-IV8
1 1526 D Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 75 *6 *15 *15 15 15   15 15       15
                                           
6500 DIV-V
1 1382   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 45   15 15 15                
2 404   Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 15                   15    
3 962   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 14       14