T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C C
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t       S               H H
designated with NATPA.  a       P               A A
  l   R       P T   M M
    N     I     W R A   P P
  Revised 4/9/2016 P A C   N W L A I L L   I I
  D = Designated Class  o P O   G A E T N L I   O O
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I O R M F U B E C M N M N N
                t L U A I S A R E A C A S S
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s E N S E E N L T D O S H H
  A N O L O O O O G L O I I
  N A N D N N O N E N N P P
5000 DIV-I
1 1280C   Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 30       15   15            
                                           
5000 DIV-II
1 1488 D Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 75           *15 15 15   15 15 15
2 1573 D Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 72 15 15   *14 *14   *14 14   14 *13 14
3 1506 D Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 65         13 14   13     12 13
4 1321   Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 58 14   15   15           14  
5 1280B   Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 15       15                
6 1537   Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN Oliver Su 88 13                   13    
                                           
5000 DIV-IITC
1 1525 D Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 69 15 12 15   13   *9 *5     14 *11
2 1479A D Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 65 11 11 14     14   *10     *7 15
3 1505 D Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 63 *7 13 13   14     *5     9 14
4 1504 D Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 63 14 *8 *10   15   *10 11     10 13
5 1592 D Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 63 13 *7 *5 15   12 *5 13   10 *5 *7
6 1381A D Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 58       11   *8 11     14 12 10
7 1590 D Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 48 *5 5 11         15     5 12
8 1584 D Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 40       14   7 8     11    
9 1640 D Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 37           9 14 5   9    
10 985 D Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 34       13   13       8    
11 1559 D Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 33 6 *5 *5   5     8     5 9
12 1472A D Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 33 10 10 5   8              
13 1604 D Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 29   *5 6   5     5     5 8
14 1625 D Gary Hummel New Weston OH 51 Cockshut 40 18 9 9                    
15 1282   Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 63 *5 *6 8   *7 15 15 12     13  
16 1610   Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 62         11 10 13 *5   13 15  
17 518   James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 50       12   11 *6 6   15 6  
18 1596A   Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 49 12 *5 12   10   *7 7     8  
19 1624   Jeff Poeppleman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 46 8 14 7   12           5  
20 1606   Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshutt 35 31         9   12 5     5  
21 1498A   Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 30   5 9   6     5     5  
22 1541A   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 26               14   12    
23 1562   Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 15   15                    
24 1593   Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 5 5                      
25 1317   Don Woods Springport MI 57 Oliver Super 88 5 5                      
                                           
5000 DIV-III
1 1063A D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 71 *11 15 15   *12   13 *5     15 13
2 1468 D Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 70 15 14 12   15           14 *11
3 1358 D Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 62 *5 *7 14   *9   15 10     11 12
4 1120 D Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 50     *7 *8   9 10 12   9 *5 10
5 630 D J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 48 9     12   7   5   15    
6 1494A D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 33           14   9   10    
7 1462A D Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 29     6               8 15
8 1494 D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 27           13       14    
9 1570 D Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 23       15   8            
10 1597A D Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 18 6                   12  
11 1626 D Tonly Baumann Barryton MI Farmall M 9     9                  
12 1467 D Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 47 JD G 8     8                  
13 1529   Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 63 13   *5 14   12 12 *11   12 *5  
14 1591   Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 61 10 13 13   *5 11 14       *6  
15 1572   Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 54       13   15   15   11    
16 804   Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 52   10 11   11   11 *5     9  
17 519A   Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 51       11   10 8 14   8    
18 1503   Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 49 14 12           13     10  
19 1440   Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 23     5   13           5  
20 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 15 5   10                  
21 120   Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  15         10           5  
22 143A   Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 14         14              
23 1492   Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 13                   13    
24 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 12 12                      
25 1623   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   11   11                    
26 1486   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 10       10                
27 1598   Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 9   9                    
28 1507   Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 9       9                
29 1235   Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 9             9          
30 1317A   Don Woods Springport MI 56 Oliver Super 88 8 8                      
31 177   Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 8   8                    
32 1489   Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 5 5                      
                                           
5000 DIV-IV
1 1463   Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 15   15                    
2 1242   Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 15         15              
                                         
5000 DIV-IV8
1 1234A D Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 75     *10 15   15 *14     15 15 15
2 803 D Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 72 15 *9 15   14           14 14
3 330 D Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 61       11   *5 13     13 12 12
4 740A D Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 59 11 13 13   *10           11 11
5 1440A D Alan Schlagenhauf Blufton IN 52 Oiliver 88 58   14     13     14     7 10
6 143 D Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 51             10 15     13 13
7 1001A D Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 32       9   12 11          
8 1462 D Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 29   10                 10 9
9 1480 D Frank Broughton Silver Springs NY 54 Farmall Su M 19   7 12                  
10 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 66   *12 *9 12   13 15 12   14 *5  
11 1468   Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 59 13 15 14   11           6  
12 630   J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 57 9     14   11   11   12    
13 1358   Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 50 *8 11 8   9   12 10        
14 1518B   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 43       10   14 9     10    
15 1503   Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 43 14 8           13     8  
16 1463   Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 20     5   15              
17 1602A   John Helleman Lima OH 39 Farmall M 17     5   12              
18 1576   Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 13       13                
19 989A   Justin Dodge Waukee IA 1947 Oliver 88 12 12                      
20 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 11     11                  
21 1416   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 11                   11    
22 1489   Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 10 10                      
23 1440   Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 6     6                  
24 1242   Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 5     5                  
25 1464   Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 5     5                  
                                           
5000 DIV-V
1 1602A   John Helleman Lima OH 39 Farmall M 29     14   15              
2 1382   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 15     15                  
                                           
5500 DIV-I
1 1280C   Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 30       15   15            
                                           
5500 DIV-II
1 1488 D Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 74           15 *14 15   14 15 15
2 1321 D Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 74 15 15 15   15           *14 14
3 1506 D Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 66         14 12   14     13 13
4 786   Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 59       15   14 15     15    
5 1381A   Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 26       13   13            
6 1280B   Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 14       14                
7 1538   Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 12       12                
8 1280C   Casey Jones Halfway MO 51 Oliver 88 11           11            
                                           
5500 DIV-IITC
1 1504 D Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 67 14 15 *9   13   *5 10     15 *8
2 236 D Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 63 12 11 13   14   *5 *7     *5 13
3 518 D James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 58       13   15 *6 13   9 8 *6
4 1606 D Matthew Warner Dansville NY 56 Cockshut 35 53 *5 8 15   8   *5 *5     7 15
5 1469 D Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 52 *5 5 12   9           12 14
6 1622 D Jamie Neth Tuscumbia MO 52 JD G 51       8   11 12 5   15    
7 1596A D Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 50 *7 12 *6   *6   10 8     10 10
8 1624 D Jeff Poeppleman Russia OH 46 Farmall M 48 15 *5 5   11           5 12
9 1380 D Tom Greiner Neola IA 38 JD G 45           6 15     8 5 11
10 1559 D Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 32 *5 10 *5   5     5     5 7
11 1627 D Lee Steffel Defiance OH 53 MM GB 15   5 5   5              
12 1472C D Jason Elston Ney OH MM UB 12   5 7                  
13 1525   Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 64 13 *5 11   15   11 *5     14  
14 1282   Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 62 11 *7 *8   10 14 *8 14     13  
15 1573A   Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 58 10 14   15 *5   13 *6   *6 6  
16 1592   Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 48 *5 *5 *5 10.5   *5 14 5   10 9  
17 1505   Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 45 *5 5 14   12     9     5  
18 1479A   Jeremy Smith Perry NY Oliver 88 45 *5 9 10     10   5     11  
19 1518A   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 43       12   12 7     12    
20 1472A   Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 34 9 13 5   7              
21 1590   Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 34 8 5 5         11     5  
22 1584   Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 33       10.5   7 9     7    
23 1498A   Dan Patterson Smithton PA JD G 32   5 5   5     12     5  
24 1381A   Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 29       6   8 5     5 5  
25 1541A   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 26               15   11    
26 1455A   Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 55 MM UB Spc 26           13       13    
27 1604   Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 25   5 5   5     5     5  
28 985   Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 17       7     5     5    
29 1621   Ken Bollinger Marble Hill MO 38 JD A 14       14                
30 1547   Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 14       5   9            
31 1640   Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 14                   14    
32 1562   Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 11   6 5                  
33 1625   Gary Hummel New Weston OH 51 Cockshut 40 10 5 5                    
34 1593   Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 6 6                      
35 1601   Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 5 5                      
36 1317   Don Woods Springport MI 57 Oliver Super 88 5 5                      
                                           
5500 DIV-III
1 1468 D Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 70 *5 13 14   15           14 14
2 804 D Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 69   *5 15   12   14 *5     15 13
3 1440 D Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 66   9 *5   14     15     13 15
4 1529 D Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 62 15   *8 15   10 *8 12   *8 *5 10
5 630 D J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 58 13     14   13   5   13    
6 351A D Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 46       7   14 15     10    
7 1572 D Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 43       13   9   6   15    
8 1462A D Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 30     10               9 11
9 1494 D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 24           5   5   14    
10 1499A D Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 16             11 5        
11 1597A D Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 36 JD A 12 6                   6  
12 1467 D Clarence Straus Swartz Creek MI 47 JD G 11   5 6                  
13 1492 D Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 11           6       5    
14 1626 D Tony Bauman Barryton MI Farmall M 10   5 5                  
15 1591   Ben Holthaus Ft. Laramie OH 51 Farmall M 65 12 15 *5   13 15 10       *5  
16 1063A   Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 48 *5 14 12   *5   12 5     5  
17 1526   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 44 *5 11 *5 5 7     13     8  
18 120   Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  43 *5 12 11   8     7     5  
19 519   Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 41       6   11 7 *5   12 5  
20 1358   Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 37 5 8 13         11        
21 1063   Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 37 8 *5 5   9     5     10  
22 1503   Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 36 14 7           10     5  
23 1609   Jason Lang Waterford OH 49 JD G 36 7 5 5         14     5  
24 1597   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 33 9 *5 7   5     5     7  
25 1120   Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 32     *5 *5   5 5 8   9 5  
26 1598   Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 30 5 5 5   10           5  
27 1570   Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 28       10   5 13          
28 143A   Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 27 11   5   11              
29 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 25           5 9     11    
30 1494A   Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 23           7   9   7    
31 1639   Brad Williams Bussey IA 51 JD A 22           5 6     6 5  
32 1568   Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 21       9   12            
33 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 14 5   9                  
34 1001A   Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 13       8   5            
35 1507   Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 12       12                
36 1508   Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 11       11                
37 1317A   Don Woods Springport MI 56 Oliver Super 88 10 10                      
38 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 10 5                      
39 1623   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   10   10                    
40 1455   Dennis Lloyd Verona MO 51 MM UTU 10       5   5            
41 1235   Rich Vogt Fairfield IA 53 Farmall Su-M 10             5 5        
42 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 8           8            
43 177   Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 6   6                    
44 1046   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 6         6              
45 1489   Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 5 5                      
                                           
5500 DIV-IV
1 1463   Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 15   15                    
                                         
5500 DIV-IV8
1 1234A D Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 74     15 *14   15 *14     14 15 15
2 330 D Jeff Gravert Central City NE 54 MM U 66       15   *5 15     15 9 12
3 740A D Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 65 13 14 *11   14           11 13
4 143 D Don Walker Wayland NY 57 MM 5-Star 46             7 13     12 14
5 1462 D Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 20   12                 8  
6 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 64   13 *10 13   11 *9 15   12 *10  
7 1526   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 57 Case 400 63 14 *10 *7 *9 12   12 12     13  
8 803   Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 57 15 15 13               14  
9 1518B   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 48       12   12 11     13    
10 351A   Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 45       8   13 13     11    
11 1001A   Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 34       10   14 10          
12 1463   Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 27     12   15              
13 1480   Frank Broughton Silver Springs NY 54 Farmall Super M 25   11 14                  
14 1242   Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 19     6   13              
15 1503   Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 14               14        
16 1489   Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 12 12                      
17 1576   Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 11       11                
18 1464   Josh Blackburn Durand MI 37 JD A 9     9                  
19 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 8     8                  
20 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 8             8          
21 1587   Mitchell I Duncan Sherman SD 38 JD G 5             5          
                                         
5500 DIV-V
1 1382   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 45   15 15 15                
2 655   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH 560  5 5