T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C  
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t       S               H  
designated with NATPA.  a       P               A  
  l   R       P T   M  
    N     I     W R A   P  
  Revised 4/9/2016 P A C   N W L A I L L   I  
  D = Designated Class  o P O   G A E T N L I   O  
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I O R M F U B E C M N M N  
                t L U A I S A R E A C A S  
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s E N S E E N L T D O S H  
  A N O L O O O O G L O I  
  N A N D N N O N E N N P  
4000 DIV-I
1 1608 D Rich Peoples Grove City PA Oliver 66 75 *15 15 15   15           15 15
2 1616B   Colt Jones Halfway MO 55 AC WD45 15       15                
                                           
4000 DIV-II
1 1614 D Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 74 *13 15 15 *11 15 *13 *14 15   *14 14 *13
2 1332 D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 72 15 14     14           15 14
3 499B D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 71       14   *12 13 14   15 *12 15
4 1553   Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 71 14 *13 14 *12 *13 15 15 *13   *13 13  
5 1614A   Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 26           14 12          
6 1370   Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 15       15                
7 1060   Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 13       13                
8 1276   Zach Linville Osgood IN 48 CO-OP E3 10       10                
9 1628   Mark Roeder Sergeant Bluff IA 59 Ford 901 9       9                
                                           
4000 DIV-IITC
1 1563 D Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 72 *7 *12 15   *12   13 14     15 15
2 752 D John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 68 15       *11 13 14     12 14 *11
3 1610 D Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 68         *9 15 15 15   13 *7 10
4 1337C D Ron Bergman Greta NE 49 Oliver 77 63 *10   10 15 *5   12 11   15 *8 *7
5 1596 D Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 62 13 *11 14   *10   11 12     12 *8
6 1332A D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 61 12 9     15           11 14
7 528A D Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 57 11 *8 13   *8 14 9 *8     10  
8 1406 D Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 55 8 13 9   *7     *6     13 12
9 1364 D Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 49 Oliver 77 50 9 *6 12   13     7     *5 9
10 806A D Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 50   *5 11 14       13     6 6
11 1332B D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 38   10     6           9 13
12 1473 D Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 38   15     14     9        
13 1097 D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 24               10   14    
14 1173A   Pete Petznick Belton MO 37 Case CC 18   7               11    
15 1629A   Amber Ringle Elsie MI AC WD 45 15         5     5     5  
16 1282A   Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 14 14                      
17 1410   Garry Sanderson  Dwight, Ont. CN 58 Farmall 560 14   14                    
18 1629   Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 10             10          
                                           
4000 DIV-III
1 1532 D Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 71 *12   *12     15 15 *11   14 12 15
2 924 D Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 69 *8 14 15   15     12     *11 13
3 1030 D Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 66 11   13 *10       15     13 14
4 1097A D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 59 9     12   13   10   15    
5 1062 D Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 52       15   12 12 13        
6 133 D Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 50       14   10 13     13    
7 528   Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 67 13         11 14 14     15  
8 1543   Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 40 15     11   14            
9 1221   Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 39 10 15                 14  
10 1595   Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 28     14   14              
11 1509   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 18       9   9            
12 1361   Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 14 14                      
13 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 13       13                
14 1278   Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 13         13              
15 849   Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 11             11          
16 985C   Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 8           8            
                                           
4000 DIV-IV
1 1349 D Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 75 *15 *15 *14   15   15 15     15 15
2 1536   Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 29                   15 14  
                                         
4000 DIV-IV8
1 1536 D Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 75 *14 *15 15 15   *14 15 15       15
2 313 D Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 72 15     14   *13 *13     15 14 14
3 1097B D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 63 13     11   12 12       15  
4 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 38       10     14 14        
5 1499A   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 15           15            
6 1416   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 13       13                
7 1416A   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A Rat Rod 12       12                
 
4000 DIV-V
1 655A D Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 75           15 15 15   15   15
2 1382A   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO Oliver 880 30   15   15                
3 313   Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 29 15           14          
4 655   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 28     15 13                
5 989A   Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 14       14                
                                           
4250 DIV-III
1 1532 D Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 71 *10   *12     14 14 *12   14 14 15
2 924 D Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 68 14 14 13   14     *10     *12 13
3 1030 D Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 67 12   15 *10       11     15 14
4 1097A D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 66 11     13   13   14   15    
5 519A D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 61       *9   11 *9 13   12 13 12
6 1062 D Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 57       14   15 13 15        
7 133 D Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 52       15   9 15     13    
8 1543   Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 38 15     11   12            
9 1595   Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 29     14   15              
10 1221   Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 28 13 15                    
11 1509   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 22       12   10            
12 1623   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   13   13                    
13 1278   Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 13         13              
14 849   Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 12             12          
15 1097B   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 11             11          
16 1618   TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 10             10          
                                           
4250 DIV-IV
1 1349 D Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 75 *15 *15 15   15   15 *14     15 15
2 313 D Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 70           15 13     15 13 14
3 1536   Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 43             14 15     14  
4 1416   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 14                   14    
                                         
4250 DIV-IV8
1 1536 D Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 75 *15 15 15 15   15           15
2 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 41       11     15 15        
3 313   Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 27 14     13                
4 1416   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 14       14                
5 1416A   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A Rat Rod 12       12                
 
4500 DIV-I
1 1370A   Frank Jones Halfway MO 47 MH 44 30       15   15            
                                           
4500 DIV-II
1 1614 D Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 75 *15 *14 15 *11 15 *13 15 15   *14 *13 15
2 1573 D Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 44 JD A 72 *14 15   *10 *14   *13 14   15 14 14
3 499B   Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 64       13   12 14 13   *11 12  
4 1553   Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 52       12   15 12     13    
5 1060   Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 15       15                
6 1370   Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 14       14                
7 1370A   Frank Jones Halfway MO 47 MH 44 14           14            
8 1506   Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 12               12        
9 1537   Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN Oliver Su 88 12                   12    
10 1628   Mark Roeder Sergeant Bluff IA 59 Ford 901 9       9                
                                           
4500 DIV-IITC
1 1337C D Ron Bergman Greta NE 49 Oliver 77 73 15   *10 15 *12   15 *14   14 14 *11
2 1505 D Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 71 *13 14 14   13     *6     15 15
3 518 D James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 67       12   11 14 15   15 *5 *8
4 1610 D Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 60         *11 12 12 *5   13 11 12
5 806A D Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 54   *5 11 13       8     13 9
6 1364 D Stacia Cook Grove City  PA 49 Oliver 77 47 7 *5 7   *5     10     9 14
7 1604 D Craig Orr Eighty-Four PA 61 AC D17 Dsl 46   10 9   8     9     *6 10
8 1590 D Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 44 *5 7 6         13     5 13
9 1584 D Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 44       11   15 9     9    
10 1640 D Chet Vogt Fairfield IA 48 Farmall M 43           13 8 11   11    
11 985 D Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 38       14   14       10    
12 1472A D Jason Elston Ney OH 40 IH M 33 5 5 8   15              
13 1625 D Gary Hummel New Weston OH 51 Cockshut 40 25 12 13                    
14 1563   Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 56 14 9 15   7   11 *5        
15 1596   Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 54 *8 *6 12   9   13 12     8  
16 1504   Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 52 11 8 13   10   10 *5        
17 1406   Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 38 6 11 *5   6     5     10  
18 1473   Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 33   12     14     7        
19 1541A   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 17               5   12    
20 1562   Whitey Reynolds Marietta OH 37 JD A 15   15                    
21 1317   Don Woods Springport MI 57 Oliver Super 88 10 10                      
22 1282A   Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 10 10                      
23 1559   Paul Waesch St. Marys OH 51 Oliver 88 5         5              
                                           
4500 DIV-III
1 1358 D Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 74 15 15 *10   15   *9 14     *12 15
2 1529 D Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 71 *11   15 14   15 *10 *11   14 *10 13
3 1063A D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 70 *12 14 14   13   *7 *10     15 14
4 804 D Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 61   *11 12   14   12 12     *9 11
5 1120 D Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 59     *9 15   9 15 *8   11 *6 9
6 1503 D Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 58 13 13           7     13 12
7 519A D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 51       8   10 *6 13   10 *7 10
8 1570 D Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 38       13   11 14          
9 1494A D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 34           13   6   15    
10 1030   Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 64 14   13 11       15     11  
11 133   Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 48       12   12 11     13    
12 1097B   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 46 6     10   14 8       8  
13 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 22   11 11                  
14 1097A   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 21               9   12    
15 1618   TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 13             13          
16 1623   Josh Blackburn Durand MI   12   12                    
17 1602   John Hellemn Lima OH 44 Farmall M 10 10                      
18 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 9 9                      
19 1507   Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 9       9                
20 989A   Justin Dodge Waukee IA 1947 Oliver 88 8 8                      
21 1532   Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 7 7                      
22 1486   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 7       7                
                                           
4500 DIV-IV
1 803 D Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 72 13 15     15           14 15
2 1234A   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 60   15 15 15             15  
3 1463   Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 14   14                    
4 1576   Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 14       14                
5 740A   Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 13   13                    
                                         
4500 DIV-IV8
1 1440A D Alan Schlagenhauf Blufton IN 52 Oiliver 88 72   *11 13   14     15     15 15
2 1539 D Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 70   *10 *10 *13   13 15 13   15 *10 14
3 1503 D Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 67 15 15           12     12 13
4 1602A D John Hellemn Lima OH 39 Farmall M 38 13   12   13              
5 1001A D Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 37       12   14 11          
6 1480 D Frank Broughton Silver Springs NY 54 Farmall Su M 29   14 15                  
7 1416 D Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 28       14           14    
8 1536   Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 69 *12 12 *7 15   15 13 14     *8  
9 804   Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 59   9 *8   12   14 11     13  
10 1358   Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 58 11 13 11   11   12 *10     *9  
11 740A   Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 32 5   6   10           11  
12 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 31   5                 14 12
13 1463   Ted Telesz Jr. Aliquippa PA 45 IHC M 15         15              
14 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 14 14                      
15 1630   Allen Pruehs Howell MI 53 Oliver 88 14     14                  
16 989A   Justin Dodge Waukee IA 1947 Oliver 88 10 10                      
17 1234A   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 10       10                
18 1349   Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 9     9                  
19 630   J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 9 9                      
20 1416A   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO JD A Rat Rod 5       5                
                                           
4500 DIV-V
1 655A D Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 71           14 13 15   14   15
2 1602A D John Hellemn Lima OH 39 Farmall M 45 15   15   15              
3 1234A   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 45           15 15     15    
4 655   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 14     14                  
5 313   Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 14             14          
6 1539A   Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 14               14