T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C  
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t       S               H  
designated with NATPA.  a       P               A  
  l   R       P T   M  
    N     I     W R A   P  
  Revised 4/9/2016 P A C   N W L A I L L   I  
  D = Designated Class  o P O   G A E T N L I   O  
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I O R M F U B E C M N M N  
                t L U A I S A R E A C A S  
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s E N S E E N L T D O S H  
  A N O L O O O O G L O I  
  N A N D N N O N E N N P  
2500 DIV-I
1 499A D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 75       *14   *15 15 15   15 15 15
2 1616   Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 29       15   14            
                                           
2500 DIV-II
1 499A D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 75       *15   *14 15 15   15 15 15
2 1616   Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 29       14   15            
3 1571   Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 14                   14    
                                           
2500 DIV-IITC
1 1629 D Greg Ringle Elsie MI 52 AC CA 75     15   15   15 15     15  
2 499A   Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 73       15   15 *14 14   15 14  
3 1616   Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 28       14   14            
4 1571   Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 14                   14    
                                           
3000 DIV-I
1 1553B D Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 75   *15 15 15 15 15 15          
                                           
3000 DIV-II
1 1553 D Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 75 *15 *15 *15 *15 *15 *15 15 15   15 15 15
2 1614A D Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 70           *14 14 14   14 14 14
3 1539C   Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 14       14                
                                           
3000 DIV-IITC
1 1337 D Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 75     *15 *15 15   15     15 15 15
2 1472 D Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 58 15 15 14   14              
3 1614A   Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 57             14 15   14 14  
                                           
3250 DIV-III
1 1575 D Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 74 15     *13   15 *14 15   14 15 *13
2 1348 D Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 73   15 14   15 *12 *13 14     *13 15
3 126 D Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 73 *13 *14 15 *14   *14 15 *12   15 14 14
4 1472 D Jason Elston Ney OH 53 Oliver 66 54 14 13 13   14              
5 1547A D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 41       15   13   13        
6 1539C   Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 12       12                
7 1337   Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 12             12          
                                           
3250 DIV-IV
                                           
3250 DIV-IV8
1 126 D Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 75 *14 *5 *15 *15   15 15 15   15 15 *14
2 1348 D Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 72   15 14   15 *12 *13 *13     13 15
3 1575 D Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 71 15     *13   *14 14 14   14 14 *13
4 1547A D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 39       14   13   12        
                                           
3500 DIV-I
1 1608 D Rich Peoples Grove City PA Oliver 66 75 *15 15 15   15           15 15
2 1553B   Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 14   14                    
                                           
3500 DIV-II
1 1332 D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 74 15 15     15           14 15
2 1553 D Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 74 *14 *13 15 15 *13 15 15 14   *13 *13 *13
3 499B D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 66       *12   14 13 13   14 *12 12
4 1614A D Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 651 63           12 14 12     11 14
5 1614   Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 73 *13 *14 14 *10 14 *13 *12 15   15 15  
6 1370   Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 14       14                
7 1060   Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 13       13                
8 1539C   Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 11       11                
9 1276   Zach Linville Osgood IN 48 CO-OP E3 9       9                
                                           
3500 DIV-IITC
1 752 D John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 74 *13       15 15 15     14 *9 15
2 528A D Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall H 71 14 15 15   *13 14 *11 *12     *7 13
3 1406 D Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 65 *9 11 *10   11     15     14 14
4 1563 D Edward Derrenbacher Dansville NY 56 Oliver Su 66 61 *10 12 14   *10   13 10     *8 12
5 1596 D Raymond Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 50 Farmall H 61 *11 *8 12   12   14 11     12 *10
6 1332A D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 55 15 13     8           10 9
7 1332B D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 50 7 10     9           13 11
8 1097 D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 27               14   13    
9 1337C   Ron Bergman Greta NE 49 Oliver 77 72 *8   *11 15 14   *12 13   15 15  
10 1337   Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 34     13 14 7              
11 1173A   Pete Petznick Belton MO 37 Case CC 21   9               12    
12 1410   Garry Sanderson  Dwight, Ont. CN 58 Farmall 560 14   14                    
13 1539C   Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 13       13                
14 1282A   Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 12 12                      
                                           
3500 DIV-III
1 137 D James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 74 *14   *11 15 15 15 *11 15   *12 *14 14
2 528 D Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 66 *5         14 13 9     15 15
3 1595 D Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 26     12   14              
4 1221   Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 69   15 15   13     13     13  
5 1532   Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 68     14     12 15 *10   15 12  
6 1575   Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 62 *11     14   11 12 12   13    
7 103A   John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 61     13 *9 *5 *8 10 14   14 10  
8 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 53       12     14 11   5 11  
9 1543   Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 38 15     10   13            
10 985C   Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 23       13   10            
11 1509   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 20       11   9            
12 126   Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 14   14                    
13 1221   Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 13 13                      
14 1361   Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 12 12                      
15 1278   Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 12         12              
16 1539C   Tim Raml Baltic SD 56 JD 420 8       8                
                                           
3500 DIV-IV
1 1153 D Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 74       15   15 15       14 15
2 1349   Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 75 *5 15 15   15   *13 15     15  
3 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 14             14          
                                           
3500 DIV-IV8
1 1479 D Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver SU 66 75 15 *13 *14   15 15   15     *14 15
2 1221 D Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 73 *12 15 15   *14     14     15 14
3 103A D John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 70   *12 *13 15 *13 14 14 *13   14 *13 13
4 1499 D Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 65       14       12   15 12 12
5 1477 D Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 40 14 14 12                  
6 528   Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 15             15          
7 1153   Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 13 13                      
8 1499A   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 13           13            
                                           
3500 DIV-V
1 989A D Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 74       *14   14 15     15 15 15
2 655A   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 72           15 14 15   14 14  
3 1382A   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO Oliver 880 45   15 15 15                
4 1349   Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 15 15                      
                                           
3750 DIV-III
1 1221 D Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 72 *12 15 15   *14     14     14 14
2 528 D Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 70 14         15 *12 13     13 15
3 137 D James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 65 *10   *11 13 13 14 *11 *12   *12 12 13
4 1595 D Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 29     14   15              
5 1532   Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 67 *7   *10     13 14 15   14 11  
6 103A   John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 60   12 13 *10 11 11 *10 *10   13 *10  
7 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 57       12     15     15 15  
8 924   Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 56 9 14 12   12           9  
9 1097A   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 53 15     15   12   11        
10 1543   Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 35 11     14   10            
11 1406   Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 30 8 13 9                  
12 1509   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 19       11   8            
13 985C   Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 18       9   9            
14 1361   Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 13 13                      
15 849   Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 13             13          
16 1278   Ivan Rose Quaker Oh 41 Farmall H 10         10              
17 528A   Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall h 6 6                      
                                           
3750 DIV-IV
1 1153 D Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 73       15   15 14       14 15
2 1349   Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 75 *13 *15 15   15   15 15     15  
3 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 13             13          
                                           
3750 DIV-IV8
1 1479 D Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver SU 66 74 15 *13 15   *13 15   15     14 *13
2 103A D John Foust Dover OH Ford 850 71     *14 15 14 *13 14 *13   14 *11 14
3 1499 D Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 70       14       11   15 15 15
4 1097B D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 61 11     13   12 13       12  
5 1477 D Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 38 12 14 12                  
6 1221   Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 67   15 13   15     14     10  
7 528   Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 54 14           15 12     13  
8 1499A   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 54 IHC Su M 14           14            
9 1153   Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 13 13                      
                                           
3750 DIV-V
1 989A D Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 73       *13   14 14.5     15 15 15
2 655A   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IH-460 Util 73           15 14.5 15   14 14  
3 1382A   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO Oliver 880 44   15 14 15                
4 655   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 460 29     15 14                
5 313   Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 13             13