T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C C
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t             S         H H
designated with NATPA.  a             P         A A
  l         R P T   M M
                I R A R P P
  Revised 4/13/2015 P   C   S W W N I L L E I I
  D = Designated Class  o   O   E A I G N L I G O O
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I   R M D U C F C M N I N N
                t T U A A S H I E A C O S S
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s R N S L E I E T D O N H H
  O N O I O T L O G L A I I
  Y A N A N A D N E N L P P
7000 DIV-II
1 1475 D Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 45 IHC W-9 59             14     15 15 15
2 1191 D Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 30         15       15      
3 1449   Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 75 15     15   15 15 15        
4 1120B   Mark Ahlemeyer Foristell MO 51 JD G 14 14                      
                                           
7000 DIV-IITC
1 1531 D Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 75     *14 *15   15 15 *14 15 *5 15 15
2 1304 D Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 70         14     15 14   13 14
3 1282   Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 74 15 15 15 14 15       *13      
4 1380   Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 56           13 14     15 14  
5 962A   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 14 14                      
6 1518A   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 14           14            
7 1191   Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 13         13              
                                           
7500 DIV-I
                                           
7500 DIV-II
1 1449 D Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 75 *14     15   15 15 15     *14 15
2 1475 D Scott Osborn Meadow Grove NE 45 IHC W-9 58             14     15 15 14
3 1191 D Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 30         15       15      
4 1589   Bruce Cox Auxvasse MO JD 730 Dsl 15 15                      
                                           
7500 DIV-IITC
1 1531 D Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 75           15 15 *14 *13 15 15 15
2 1304 D Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 72         15     15 14   14 14
3 1191   Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 15                 15      
                                           
7500 DIV-III
1 1449A D Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 73 *14     15   15 15 *14 *10 *13 14 14
2 1518B D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 72           13 *12 15   14 15 15
3 518A D James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 72 15     14   14 14 *13   15 *13 *13
4 1046 D Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 40     15   10       15      
5 1066A D Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 25     13   12              
6 1031 D Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 24   13 11                  
7 1044 D Glenn Filges Butler  PA 47 JD G 5                 5      
8 1597   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 42   15 14   13              
9 1598   Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 39   14     11       14      
10 1564   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 27         15       12      
11 1527   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 27         14       13      
12 1528   Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 26     12   9       5      
13 782   Ben Frazee Slater MO 40 AC A 13             13          
14 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 11                 11      
15 1161   Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 9                 9      
                                           
7500 DIV-IV
1 470A D Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 75       *15   15 15     15 15 15
2 630A D J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 28       14             14  
3 1531   Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 14             14          
                                           
7500 DIV-V
1 962 D Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 72       15   *13 15     13 14 15
2 404 D Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 29           14       15    
3 905   Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 58       14   15       14 15  
                                           
8500 DIV-I
1 267   Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 59 IHC 660 Dsl 15   15                    
                                           
8500 DIV-II
1 1449 D Steve Queck Peru IA 53 JD 70 75 15     15   15 15 *14     *14 15
2 1615   Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 74 *14 15     15 14   15     15  
3 1191   Greg Anderson Darlington PA 55 JD 70 29         14       15      
                                           
8500 DIV-IITC
1 1615 D Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 75 *15 *15     15 15   15     15 15
                                           
8500 DIV-III
1 1449A D Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 74 15     *14   *14 *14 15 *10 14 15 15
2 518A D James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 74 *14     15   15 15 *14   15 *14 14
3 1046 D Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 40     14   13       13      
4 1597   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 41   15 15   11              
5 1528   Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 40     13   15       12      
6 1527   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 28         14       14      
7 1564   David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 27         12       15      
8 782   Ben Frazee Slater MO 40 AC A 13             13          
9 1161   Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 11                 11      
10 1044   Glenn Filges Butler  PA 47 JD G 9                 9      
                                           
8500 DIV-IV
1 470A D Dean Constable Blue Rapids KS 37   AC-A 75       *15   15 15     15 15 15
2 630A D J. P.  Dunn Tebbetts MO 55 JD -80 28       14             14  
3 1531   Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 14             14          
                                           
8500 DIV-V
1 962 D Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 73       15   14 15     14   15
2 404 D Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 30           15       15    
                                           
9500 DIV-II
1 1615 D Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 75 *15 15     15 15   15     15  
                                          15
9500 DIV-IITC
1 1615   Brett Linville Osgood IN 57 JD 720 30   15     15