T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C C
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t             S         H H
designated with NATPA.  a             P         A A
  l         R P T   M M
                I R A R P P
  Revised 4/13/2015 P   C   S W W N I L L E I I
  D = Designated Class  o   O   E A I G N L I G O O
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I   R M D U C F C M N I N N
                t T U A A S H I E A C O S S
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s R N S L E I E T D O N H H
  O N O I O T L O G L A I I
  Y A N A N A D N E N L P P
6000 DIV-I
1 1417   William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 30       15   15            
2 267B   Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 45 Farmall M  15                 15      
                                           
6000 DIV-II
1 786 D Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 75 *14     *15   *15 15 15   15 15 15
2 1321 D Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 58   15 15   15       13      
3 1488   Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 72 15         *14 *14 14 15 14 14  
4 1604   Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 41         14     13 14      
5 1538   Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 27       14             13  
6 267B   Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 45 Farmall M  12                 12      
                                           
6000 DIV-IITC
1 1282 D Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 71 *13 *5 15 13 15       *8   13 15
2 1572 D Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 68 14 *11 *10 *6   *8 13 14 *11 *5 15 12
3 1541 D Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 67   *12 *5 15   14 *12 *5 *5 12 12 14
4 1518A D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 61           12 *11 12   13 11 13
5 1573A D Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 61 *9 *9 *6 11 *10 *10 *8 13 12 11 14 *9
6 1381A D Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 52           6 14     15 6 11
7 236 D Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 49   15 9   11       14      
8 1380 D Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 47           9 6     14 8 10
9 1469 D Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 34   13 7   14              
10 1547 D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 24       9   5 5     5    
11 1470 D Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G 13         8       5      
12 518   James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 59 10     *8   15 *7 *5 15 10 9  
13 1590   Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 58   14 12   12     15 5      
14 786   Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 56 15     10   7 15 *5   9    
15 1592   Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 51 11 *6 *5 *7   13 9 11   7 *5  
16 1584   Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 44       12   11 10     6 5  
17 1596A   Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 38   8 8   13       9      
18 1304   Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 35         7     10 13   5  
19 1599   Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 29     14   5       10      
20 1531   Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 27     13 14                
21 1593   Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 24   7 11   6              
22 1525   Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 21   5 5   5       6      
23 1601   Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 21     5   9       7      
24 1321   Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 15   10 5                  
25 962A   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 12 12                      
26 1539A   Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 8                   8    
                                           
6000 DIV-III
1 519 D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 70 *8     15   *12 *11 15   14 13 13
2 1360 D Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 70 *12 *9 13 14 13 15 *7 *10 *8 *12 15 *7
3 1539 D Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 66 14   15 13   14 *8 *8   *10 *9 10
4 1492 D Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 65           *5 10   15 15 10 15
5 1508 D Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 56 11     11     13     9 12 *8
6 1494 D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 53 10     9     *5   *5 8 14 12
7 1234B D Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 51 15     12 9   15          
8 143A D Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 49   8 5   15     12 9      
9 351A D Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 43           5     5 13 11 9
10 1568 D Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 42       7     14       7 14
11 1598 D Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 41   13 10   5       13      
12 1526A D Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 40   12 11 6               11
13 120 D Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  35   5 7   5     13 5      
14 1600 D Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 30   11 14   5              
15 1597 D Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 24   7 12   5              
16 1528 D Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 20     5   10       5      
17 178 D Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 20     5   5       10      
18 1564 D David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 19         14       5      
19 1063 D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 10   5 5                  
20 1527 D Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 10         5       5      
21 1066 D Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 10         5       5      
22 1489 D Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 5                 5      
23 1161 D Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 5                 5      
24 1518B   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 45           11 6 9   11 8  
25 1001A   Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 40 13     10     12   5      
26 804   Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 38   15 8   8       7      
27 1531   Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 34           9 9 11 5      
28 1358   Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 31   5 5   7       14      
29 1503   Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 30   6 6   12       6      
30 1468   Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 23   14 9                  
31 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 22 9         13            
32 1046   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 22     5   5       12      
33 1597A   Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 20   10     5       5      
34 1120   Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 15           10 5          
35 1588   Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 14               14        
36 1234   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 MM-G 13       8     5          
37 1440   Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 11   5     6              
38 1063A   Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 11         11              
39 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 11                 11      
40 1340   Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 7 7                      
41 1044   Glenn Filges Butler  PA 47 JD G 5                 5      
                                           
6000 DIV-IV
1 105 D Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 42   14 14   14              
2 1517 D Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 30   15 15                  
3 1242 D Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 15         15              
4 1539B   Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 29               15     14  
5 1526A   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 28     13               15  
6 1617   Beau Dale Johnson Pomona KS 47 McCormick W9 15       15                
7 351A   Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 15                   15    
8 1600   Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 13   13                    
                                           
6000 DIV-V
1 905 D Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 75       *15   15 15     15 15 15
2 1139   Paul Biittler Edgerton KS 51 MM-U 28       14     14          
3 1382   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 15 15                      
                                           
6500 DIV-I
1 1417   William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 30       15   15            
                                           
6500 DIV-II
1 786 D Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 75 *13     15   15 *5 *14   15 15 15
2 1488 D Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 74 15         *14 15 15 15 *14 *14 14
3 1321 D Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 58   15 15   15       13      
4 1604   Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 41         14     13 14      
5 1538   Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 27       14             13  
6 1120B   Mark Ahlemeyer Foristell MO 51 JD G 14 14                      
7 1179   Jack Taylor SR. Akron OH 52 Farmall SU-M 12                 12      
                                           
6500 DIV-IITC
1 1572 D Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 72 14 *8 *13 14   15 *13 15 *10 *11 *13 14
2 1518A D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 69           14 12 *10   14 14 15
3 1573A D Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 60 *10 *6 *8 *10 *8 10 *7 11 *8 15 11 13
4 1381A D Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 55           9 15     10 9 12
5 1547 D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 30       9   8 6     7    
6 1282   Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 73 15 14 15 *11 *13       14   15  
7 1541   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 69   15 *6 15   *5 14 14 11 *8    
8 786   Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 61 12     12   13 11 *5   13    
9 1592   Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 55 11 12 *9 *8   11 *9 9   12 *8  
10 1590   Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 49   13 14         13 9      
11 1596A   Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI JD A 48   9 12   12       15      
12 1380   Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 47           12 8     15 12  
13 1304   Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 41         10     12 12   7  
14 236   Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 37   11 5   15       6      
15 1525   Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 37   10 11   9       7      
16 1469   Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 28   7 10   11              
17 1601   Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 24     5   14       5      
18 1531   Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 20     7 13                
19 1584   Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 17       7     10          
20 962A   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 13 13                      
21 1599   Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 13                 13      
22 1539A   Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 9                   9    
                                           
6500 DIV-III
1 519 D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 69 13     13   13 15 *7   *11 *12 15
2 1539 D Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 68 *11   11 *10   *5 14 15   14 *9 14
3 1518B D LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 54           11 9 9   13 *8 12
4 1508 D Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 50 10     9     *8     10 10 11
5 120 D Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  50   10 10   14     11 5      
6 351A D Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 44           14     6 5 6 13
7 1234B D Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 43       15 15   13          
8 1528 D Scott Spillman Zoar OH 47 JD G 28     8   8       12      
9 178 D Dan Alexander Flora IN 52 Framall W-9 24     5   5       14      
10 1564 D David Spillman Bolivar OH 50 JD G 21         10       11      
11 1066A D Bob Folk Carrollton OH 55 JD 70 12     7   5              
12 1161 D Dewayne Filges Butler PA 38 John Deere G 9                 9      
13 1031 D Nick  Capozzo Richmond MI 53 JD 70 7   7                    
14 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 66 *9     14   10 *5 12 *8 15 15  
15 1494   Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 49 14     11     7   *5 12 5  
16 518A   James Clifton Perryville MO 53 JD 70 48 15     *5   12 6 8   *5 7  
17 1598   Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 40   15     12       13      
18 1531   Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 54 JD 70 38           15 5 13 5      
19 143A   Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 37   9 6   7     10 5      
20 1568   Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 37       12     11       14  
21 1597   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 36   12 15   9              
22 1526A   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 36     13 10             13  
23 1600   Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 31   11 9   11              
24 1492   Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 31             10   10   11  
25 1468   Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 27   13 14                  
26 1001A   Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 25 12     8     5          
27 1046   Danny Schmucker Louisville OH 50 JD G 22     12   5       5      
28 1527   Todd Spillman Zoar OH 38 JD G 20         13       7      
29 1063   Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 19   14 5                  
30 1234   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 MM-G 19       7     12          
31 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 15                 15      
32 1440   Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 14   8     6              
33 1588   Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 14               14        
34 1489   Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 5                 5      
35 1066   Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 5                 5      
                                           
6500 DIV-IV
1 105   Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 45   15 15   15              
2 1517   Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 28   14 14                  
3 1526A   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 28     13               15  
4 1617   Beau Dale Johnson Pomona KS 47 McCormick W9 15       15                
                                           
6500 DIV-V
1 905 D Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 59 MM GVI 73       14   15       14 15 15
2 962   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 59 MM GVI 70       15   13 15     13 14  
3 404   Carroll Olson Atkinson NE 59 MM-GVI 29           14       15    
4 1139   Paul Biittler Edgerton KS 51 MM-U 27       13     14