T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C C
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t             S         H H
designated with NATPA.  a             P         A A
  l         R P T   M M
                I R A R P P
  Revised 4/13/2015 P   C   S W W N I L L E I I
  D = Designated Class  o   O   E A I G N L I G O O
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I   R M D U C F C M N I N N
                t T U A A S H I E A C O S S
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s R N S L E I E T D O N H H
  O N O I O T L O G L A I I
  Y A N A N A D N E N L P P
5000 DIV-I
1 1506 D Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 29           14 15          
2 1417   William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 30       15   15            
                                           
5000 DIV-II
1 1280B D Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 75 *11     *15   15 15     15 15 15
2 1610 D Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 71 15     *13 14 *13 14 14   14 *13 *13
3 985B D Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 69 *12     14   14 *13     13 14 14
4 1120A D Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 48 13           11       12 12
5 1604 D Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 43         13     15 15      
6 1506 D Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 24           12 12          
7 1321   Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 30     15   15              
8 1488   Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 14 14                      
                                           
5000 DIV-IITC
1 1541 D Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 75   *13 *7 15   *14 15 15 *5 15 15 *14
2 518 D James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 66 *13     13   *11 *10 14 13 *9 13 13
3 1592 D Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 64 *10 *6 *10 *5   13 12 *10   12 12 15
4 1590 D Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 58   5 13   15     13 12      
5 1584 D Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 51       10   10 9     *8 10 12
6 1505 D Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 46   15 14   9       8      
7 1599 D Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 43   9 15   14       5      
8 1504 D Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 41   12 12   8       9      
9 1525 D Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 38   7 11   10       10      
10 1596A D Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 28   5 5   7       11      
11 1601 D Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 24     8   11       5      
12 1593 D Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 21   10 6   5              
13 985 D Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 14       14                
14 1442A D Bill Hogan Connelsville PA 56 MM 445 14                 14      
15 1539A D Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 13                   13    
16 1282A   Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 68   14 *5 12 13       15   14  
17 1572   Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 62 12 *8 *5 *9   15 14 11 *6 10    
18 1167   Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 48 14     11     11 12        
19 806A   Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 47 15 11       12         9  
20 1381A   Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 44           9 13     11 11  
21 1282   Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 32 11   9   12              
22 1537   Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 23 9                 14    
23 1524   Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 18     5   6       7      
24 985B   Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 8           8            
25 1060   Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 7 7                      
26 1321   Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 5         5              
                                           
5000 DIV-III
1 1063A D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 70   *13 *12   *13   14 13 15   13 15
2 630 D J.P. Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 69 15     15   *9 10       15 14
3 1494A D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 65 13     14     12   *10 14 *7 12
4 1529 D Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 59 *6     *9   14 13 12 *6 *7 9 11
5 519A D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 55 *7     *6   15 *8 11   8 12 9
6 1570 D Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 44       11   13 5       5 10
7 1507 D Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 44 10     *5     6     12 8 8
8 1120 D Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 43 *5     *5   7 7     10 6 13
9 1503 D Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 40   11 9   11       9      
10 1487 D Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 36 9     10   12 5          
11 1001A D Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 35 11     8     11   5      
12 1468 D Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 29   15 14                  
13 1597A D Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 25   10     15              
14 1602 D John Hellemn Zima OH 44 Farmall M 16     6   10              
15 1440 D Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 6         6              
16 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 68 14 *9 *11 *12 *5 *10 15 14 12 13 *11  
17 1358   Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 64   14 15   12       13   10  
18 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 51 *8   *8 13   8 9 10   11    
19 804   Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 43   12 10   14       7      
20 143A   Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 30     7   8     15        
21 1097B   Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 29       7   11 5     6    
22 1494   Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 28       5           9 14  
23 1598   Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 27     13           14      
24 1492   Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 15                   15    
25 177   Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 13   8 5                  
26 1062   Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 12 12                      
27 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 11                 11      
28 1489   Terry Van Dyke Freeport PA 39 IHC M 9         9              
29 1597   Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 8                 8      
30 120   Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  7         7              
31 1340   Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 5 5                      
32 173B   Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88  5 5                      
33 1486   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 5       5                
34 1618   TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 5       5                
                                           
5000 DIV-IV
1 1234A D Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 75 *15     *14 *15 15 15     15 15 15
2 330 D Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 69           12     15 14 14 14
3 1019 D Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 MM 5-Star 58 14     15     14 15        
4 803 D Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 57   15 14   14       14      
5 740A D Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 55   14 15   13       13      
6 1539B D Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 40               14   13 13  
7 351A   Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 14           14            
8 1600   Lance Roszczewski Metamora MI 49 MM U 13   13                    
9 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 13           13            
10 1082B   Mark Shellum Garretson SD JD G 13             13          
11 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 11           11            
                                           
5000 DIV-V
1 905A D Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 75       15   15 15     *14 15 15
2 655   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-560 74 15         *14 *5 15 15 15 14  
3 1382   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 14 14                      
                                           
5500 DIV-I
1 1417   William Collison Beaver OK 48 Farmall M 30       15   15            
2 1506   Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 15             15          
                                           
5500 DIV-II
1 1280B D Casey Jones Halfway MO 53 AC WD 45 72 15     *12   15 14     *13 13 15
2 1488 D Paul Queck Peru IA 45 JD GM 72 *14         *13 *12 14 15 14 15 14
3 985B D Don Thomas Ozark MO 41 Farmall M 64 13     14   *12 13     12 12  
4 1604 D Craig Orr Eighty-four PA AC D17 56         14     15 14     13
5 786   Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 72 *12     15   14 15 13   15    
6 1321   Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 58   15 15   15       13      
7 1538   Devlin Brown Kansas City KS 43 Farmall Su M 27       13             14  
8 1506   Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 23             11   12      
                                           
5500 DIV-IITC
1 1282 D Warren Townsend Munith MI COOP E5 72 15 *13 14 15 *12       *11   14 14
2 518 D James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 69 *10     14   *9 14 14 *5 15 *6 12
3 1592 D Mel Raml Sioux Falls SD 48 JD G 61 12 *5 *6 *8   12 11 13   *10 *5 13
4 1380 D Tom Greiner Neola IA 50 JD-G 54           6 10     11 12 15
5 1599 D Denise Hurley Huntsville OH 51 Farmall M 44   12 15   5       12      
6 236 D Chris Johnson McClure OH 55 MM GB 40   15 5   15       5      
7 1525 D Earl Griffes Webberville MI 51 COOP E4 35   11 5   6       13      
8 1593 D Matt Fleisher Bridgman MI 46 JD G 27   5 8   14              
9 1596A D Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI 37 JD A 26   5 7   7       7      
10 1469 D Ben Gyde McClure OH 55 MM UB 18   5 5   8              
11 1470 D Bill Appleton Delphi IN 51 JD G 18         13       5      
12 1601 D Lee Gobrogge McClure OH 51 MM UTS 16     5   5       6      
13 1539A D Brian Raml Crooks SD 47 JD G 7                   7    
14 1541   Ron Kolweier Addieville IL 38 JD G 66.0   *7 11.5 10   15 *9 15 *9 14 *5  
15 1518A   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 54 Farmall SMTA 64           14 15 9   13 13  
16 1573A   Jeff Brabec Wahoo NE 49 JD G 59 11 *8 *5 12 *5 13 13 10 *5 *8 *9  
17 1572   Jim Matzenbacher Fults IL 38 JD G 58.0 14 *6 11.5 *9   11 *8 *5 10 *9 11  
18 1505   Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 49   14 10   11       14      
19 1590   Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 44   5 13   9     12 5      
20 1381A   Pat Ausdemore Neola IA 49 JD-A 41           10 12     12 7  
21 1584   Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 40       13   7       5 15  
22 1304   Gary Patterson Smithton PA 56 MM-GB 39         5     11 15   8  
23 1504   Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 33   10 5   10       8      
24 1547   Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 57 MM 5-Star 26       6   8 7     5    
25 1537   Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 19 13                 6    
26 1531   Josh Campbell Bismarck MO 41 JD G 16     5 11                
27 786   Bob Bryan Unidilla NE 57 MM 5-Star 15 8     7                
28 1321   Ken Gyde Oak Harbor OH 53 Cockshut 50 14   9 5                  
29 1282A   Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 14   5 9                  
30 1524   Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 10         5       5      
31 962A   Curtis Rink Goddard KS 52 MM G 9 9                      
                                           
5500 DIV-III
1 804 D Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 66   14 8   15       14   *5 15
2 1358 D Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 58   12 14   *10       11   10 11
3 1494 D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 52 IHC Su M 55 11     *5     *5   5 15 11 13
4 1492 D Bill  Grahlherr St. Louis MO 50 Farmall M 55 *5         8 15   *5 5 15 12
5 630 D J.P. Dunn Tebbetts MO 49 JD G 54 10     15   5 14         10
6 1507 D Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 51 7     *6     11     12 12 9
7 1120 D Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 44 *5     8   12 *5     10 6 8
8 1568 D Todd Kusgen Nelson MO 51 MM G 39       10     10       5 14
9 1597 D Kenny Krebs Millersburg OH 55 JD 70 39   15 11   8       5      
10 143A D Don Walker Wayland NY 56 MH-444 37   6 5   12     9 5      
11 1598 D Kreg Krebs Fredericksburg OH 48 JD G 36   11 5   5       15      
12 1468 D Luke Cornell Remus MI 53 IHC SU-M 26   13 13                  
13 1597A D Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 26   10     7       9      
14 1600 D Lance Roszcaewski Metermora MI 49 MM U 20     15   5              
15 1066 D Bob Folk Carrollton OH 52 JD A 16   5     5       6      
16 1588 D Reuben Yount Pleasurville KY 54 Farmall MTA 14               14        
17 1440 D Alan Schlagenhauf Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 88 12   7     5              
18 1063 D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 53 Farmall SU M 10   5 5                  
19 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 64.0 *9   12 14   *7 *9 10   13.5 14  
20 1063A   Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 59   9 *5   11   13 13 13   *7  
21 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 59 *6 *5 10 *5 14 15 *5 12 *5 *5 8  
22 519   Robert Clifton Perryville MO 38 JD G 57 13     9   9 *8 15   11 *5  
23 1518B   LaRohn Hagena Davis SD 56 Farmall 400 46           14 6 8   9 9  
24 1494A   Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 40 12     5     5   5   13  
25 1503   Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 39   8 6   13       12      
26 1508   Brad Whelan Waterloo IL 47 JD GM 39.0 5     11     5     13.5 5  
27 120   Steve Beckley Jonesboro IN 53 OL 88  38   5 9   6     11 7      
28 1234B   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 36 15     5 9   7          
29 1487   Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 26 5     5   11 5          
30 351A   Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 21           13     8      
31 1462   Tom Chapman Durand MI 49 JD G 20   10             10      
32 1449A   Steve Queck Peru IA 55 JD 70 18 8         10            
33 1234   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 52 MM-G 18       13     5          
34 1526A   Frank Degroff Blissfield MI 1957 Case 400 17   5 7 5                
35 1001A   Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 15 5     5     5          
36 1062   Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 14 14                      
37 1416   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 12       12                
38 1570   Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 12             12          
39 1602   John Hellemn Zima OH 44 Farmall M 10     5           5      
40 1486   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 7       7                
41 1340   Leroy Bronzynskii O'Neil NE 54 OL Super 88 5 5                      
42 1576   Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 5       5                
43 1618   TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 5       5                
                                           
5500 DIV-IV
1 1526A D Frank DeGroff Blissfield MI 400 Case 67   11 13 13             15 15
2 803 D Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 55   14 12   14       15      
3 1539B D Brian Raml Crooks SD 49 JD G 42               15   13 14  
4 105 D Dyer Gorsen Kalamazoo MI IH C W-40 34   15 14   5              
5 1517 D Allan Strang Cobourg Ont 57 Case 900 28   13 15                  
6 1234A   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 48       15 5   13     15    
7 740A   Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 37   12 11           14      
8 1242   Arthur Forrest Sligo PA 57 MM 5 Star 15         15              
9 330   Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 15           15            
10 1019   Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 MM 5-Star 15             15          
11 1617   Beau Dale Johnson Pomona KS 47 McCormick W9 14       14                
12 1001A   Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 14             14          
13 351A   Kenneth Foland Sidney NE 53 MM UB 14                   14    
14 1576   Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 13       13                
                                           
5500 DIV-V
1 655 D Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC 560 74           *14 15 15 15 15 *14 14
2 905A D Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 73       *14   15 14     14 15 15
3 1139   Paul Biittler Edgerton KS 51 MM-U 28       15     13          
4 1382   Arlan Campbell Stark City MO 59 MM-GVI 15 15                      
5 267A   Jerry Leek Cuyahoga Falls OH 54 Farmall Su MTA 15   15