T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C  
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t             S         H  
designated with NATPA.  a             P         A  
  l         R P T   M  
                I R A R P  
  Revised 4/16/2015 P   C   S W W N I L L E I  
  D = Designated Class  o   O   E A I G N L I G O  
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I   R M D U C F C M N I N  
                t T U A A S H I E A C O S  
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s R N S L E I E T D O N H  
  O N O I O T L O G L A I  
  Y A N A N A D N E N L P  
4000 DIV-I
                                           
4000 DIV-II
1 1370 D Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 74 *14     *14   15 15     14 15 15
2 1332 D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 73   15 15   15       15   *13 13
3 499B D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 70       13   14 14     15 *12 14
4 1332B D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 53   13 14   13       13      
5 1513A D L .L. Ahrens Mexico MO 50 Oliver 77 28 13     15                
6 1060 D Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 24       11   13            
7 1614   Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 69 *12 14 *13 *12 14 *12 *12 14 14 13 *11  
8 1610   Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 54             13 15   12 14  
9 1493   John Singleton St. Charles MO 45 AC WC 15 15                      
                                           
4000 DIV-IITC
1 806A D Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 73 *9 *9     *14 14 15 *12 14 15 15 *12
2 752 D John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 71 *11 *11   *12 *11 15 *13 14 15 14 13 *11
3 1282A D Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 70   *13 *12 15 15       13   14 13
4 1337B D Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 67 13 *10 *10 14 *12 13 *12 *11 *8 13 *10 14
5 1406 D Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 67   12     13     15 *9   12 15
6 1167 D Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 55 15     13     14 13        
7 1332A D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 50   15 14   9       12      
8 969A D Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 37 14     11           12    
9 1524 D Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 36     15   10       11      
10 1312 D Judy Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 24   14 11                  
11 1596 D Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI Farmall 20   8 13                  
12 985C D Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 8 8                      
13 1473 D Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 7   7                    
14 1173 D Pete Petznick Belton MO 41 M-H 101Super 6   6                    
15 1060   Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 12 12                      
16 1097   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 10 10                      
17 1442A   Bill Hogan Connelsville PA 56 MM 445 10                 10      
18 1361   Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 54 Oliver Su 66 8     9                  
                                           
4000 DIV-III
1 1097A D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 75 *15     *15   15 15     15 15 15
2 528 D Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 69 *12 *13 15   *13   13 *11 13 *10 14 14
3 1532 D Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 64 14     14   *8 *8     13 11 12
4 924 D Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 61   12     12     15 *5   9 13
5 1062 D Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 42 11     9     9 13        
6 849 D Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 24           13 11          
7 1030 D Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 23   11 12                  
8 1543   Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 68 13   13 13 15 *12 *12 *12 *12 14 *12  
9 1221   Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 67 *10 15 11   14     14 *5   13  
10 1509   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 55       8   14 14     9 10  
11 133   Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 48       10   9 10     11 8  
12 103   John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 47 9 5 10 12   11            
13 1356   Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 28   14 14                  
14 1278   Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 41 Farmall H 24         10       14      
15 1595   Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 22         11       11      
16 1499   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 20   10       10            
17 1479   Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 15                 15      
18 1499A   Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 12                   12    
19 1452   Al Jennings Peoria IL 55 OL 77-SU 11       11                
20 1231   Gary Turnbull Monroe MO 50 Oliver 77 RC 8 8                      
                                           
4000 DIV-IV
1 1349A D Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 75 *15 *15 *15 15 15 *14 *14 15 15 *13 15 *15
2 313 D Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 72 *14   *14 *14 *14 *12 15   14 15 14 14
3 1536 D Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 70 *13 14 *13 13   15 *12 14   14 *12 *12
4 1097B D Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 64       *12   13 13     12 13 13
5 103   John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 12     12                  
6 1416   Mark Lawrence Maryville MO 41 JD-A 11                   11    
                                           
4000 DIV-V
1 313 D Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 75           *15 15   15 15 15 15
2 173C   Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88 15 15                      
3 655A   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-460 Util 15       15                
4 1536   Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 14             14          
5 1082B   Mark Shellum Garretson SD JD G 13             13          
                                           
4250 DIV-III
1 1097A D Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 73 15     *11   14 *13     14 15 15
2 1543 D Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 71 *10   *12 *10 15 13 *9 15 15 13 *11 *11
3 1221 D Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 70 14 15 *13   *13     14 *13   13 14
4 1509 D Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 65       13   15 *10     15 10 12
5 924 D Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 64   13     *12     12 12   14 13
6 133 D Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 59       *9   12 14     11 12 10
7 1062 D Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 54 11     15     15 13        
8 1030 D Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 28   14 14                  
9 1532   Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 46 9     14     11     12    
10 528   Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 32 8 12         12          
11 1595   Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 28         14       14      
12 1356   Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 26   11 15                  
13 1452   Al Jennings Peoria IL 55 OL 77-SU 24 12     12                
14 849   Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 19           11 8          
15 1231   Gary Turnbull Monroe MO 50 Oliver 77 RC 13 13                      
                                           
4250 DIV-IV
1 1349A D Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 75 *15 *15 *13 *15 *15 *15 15 15 15 *13 15 15
2 1536 D Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 72 *14 *14 15 *13   *13 *13 14   15 14 14
3 313   Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 70 *13   *14 *14 14 14 14   14 14 *13  
4 1097B   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 55 AC WD 45 12             12          
                                           
4500 DIV-I
                                           
4500 DIV-II
1 1614 D Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 74 15 15 *13 15 15 *11 *12 *14 *13 *12 *11 14
2 1610 D Matthew Reidenbach St. Charles MO 51 Oliver 88 72 *14     *12 *14 14 14 15   *13 14 15
3 1120A D Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 44 JD A 56 11     9     13       10 13
4 1370   Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 71 13     14   15 *5     14 15  
5 499B   Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 65       11   12 15     15 12  
6 1506   Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 48           10 11 13 14      
7 1332   Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 42     14           15   13  
8 1513A   L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 50 Oliver 77 25 12     13                
9 1060   Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 23       10   13            
10 1332B   Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 15     15                  
                                           
4500 DIV-IITC
1 806A D Roger Linville Osgood IN 56 Ford 960 74 15 *12     *13 *14 *14 15 *13 14 15 15
2 1282A D Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 71   14 *13 13 15       15   14 *12
3 1337B D Ron Bergman Gretna NE 39 JD A 66 *11 *10 12 *10 *8 13 *11 *10 *6 15 12 14
4 1584 D Kevin Lent Waverly MN 38 JD A 65       15   12 12     13 *11 13
5 1167 D Dustin Donze ST Genevieve MO 51 Oliver 77 55 13     14     15 13        
6 1505 D Tom Ridenour Rossford OH 49 MH-44 53   15 15   9       14      
7 1504 D Shad Ridenour Bowling Green OH 50 MH-44 47   13 11   14       9      
8 1590 D Wayne Anglemeyer Nappanee IN 51 MH 44 45     10   10     14 11      
9 1537 D Paul Hanson Lake Crystal MN 55 Oliver Su 88 12 12                      
10 985 D Don Thomas Ozark MO 43 Farmall M 12       12                
11 1473 D Josh Collins Bluffton IN 49 Oliver 77 9   9                    
12 518   James Clifton Perryville MO 37 JD A 67 14     *11   15 13 *11 *7 12 13  
13 1406   Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 55   11     12     12 10   10  
14 1524   Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 33     14   11       8      
15 1506   Dean Macauley Mt. Morris NY 55 IHC 300 21           11 10          
16 1442A   Bill Hogan Connelsville PA 56 MM 445 12                 12      
17 1060   Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 10 10                      
18 985C   Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 9 9                      
19 1596   Ray Griffes Eaton Rapids MI Farmall 8   8                    
                                           
4500 DIV-III
1 1360 D Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 50 Farmall M 73 14 *12 *12 *8 *9 *13 15 *12 *11 14 15 15
2 1494A D Fred Grahlherr Texico IL 50 IHC M 71 15     15     14   *6 13 14 *11
3 804 D Dave Feldkamp Ann Arbor  MI 48 Farmall M 69   15 15   12       15   12 *9
4 1063A D Bryon Fervida Milford IN 51 OL 88 67   *11 *10   15   *11 14 13   11 14
5 1529 D Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 66 *7     13   14 12 15 *9 *11 *8 12
6 1358 D Robert Niethammer Saline MI 44 Farmall M 64   13 14   11       *10   13 13
7 519A D Robert Clifton Perryville MO 36 JD A 56 13     *5   12 *8 13   10 *5 8
8 1503 D Tom Hurley Huntsville OH 52 Farmall SU-M 51   14 11   14       12      
9 133 D Dale Nelson Lincoln NE 55 IH 300 50       *5   15 9     9 7 10
10 1602 D John Hellemn Zima OH 44 Farmall M 40     13   13       14      
11 1570 D Mark Wolken Jefferson City MO 51 MH 44 39       12   5 5       10 7
12 1001A D Kollmeyer Pulling Team Farmington MO 55 Oliver Su 88 37 11     6     13   7      
13 1487 D Leonard Wyatt Harrisonville MO 47 IHC M 32 5     11   10 6          
14 1097B   Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 45       10   11 10     8 6  
15 1507   Allan Englerth Valmeyer IL 53 JD A 38       7     7     15 9  
16 1120   Mark Ahlemeyer St Charles MO 36 JD A 31           9 5     12 5  
17 1030   Rick Gordon Dillsboro IN 49 Oliver 77 19   10 9                  
18 1595   Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 18         10       8      
19 1618   TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 14       14                
20 1097A   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 12 12                      
21 173B   Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88  10 10                      
22 1062   Chris Klein St Genevieve MO 51 OL 77 9 9                      
23 177   Charlie Capozzo Richmond MI 36 JD A 9   9                    
24 1486   Steve Allen Peculiar MO 48 IHC M 9       9                
25 1452   Al Jennings Peoria IL 55 OL 77-SU 8 8                      
26 1597A   Kenny Krebs Fredricksburg OH 36 JD A 8   8                    
27 1532   Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 6 6                      
28 1543   Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 5 5                      
                                           
4500 DIV-IV
1 1234A D Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 75 *15     *15 *15 15 15     15 15 15
2 330 D Jeff Gravert Central City NE MM U 67           12     13 14 14 14
3 1019 D Gary Kluesner Chaffee MO 57 MM 5-Star 57 14     14     14 15        
4 740A D Richard Prokop Middleburgh NY 39 Farmall M 56   14 14   13       15      
5 1536   Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 66 13 *12 13 *12   *11 13 14   13 *12  
6 803   Gary Baker Manchester MI 55 Case 400 58   15 15   14       14      
7 1349A   Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 26   13                 13  
8 1360   Kevin Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall M 14           14            
9 1576   Craig Harm Denison IA 55 Case 400 13       13                
10 1539   Brian Raml Crooks SD 53 JD G 13           13            
11 1082B   Mark Shellum Garretson SD JD G 12             12          
12 1618   TL Harlin Cedar MN 46 JD GM 11       11                
13 1529   Allison Barber Oskaloosa IA 44 MH 44 10           10            
                                           
4500 DIV-V
1 655 D Jody Barber Oscalossa IA 58 IHC 560 75 *15         *13 *15 15 15 15 15 15
2 905A   Kelly Starbuck Fredonia KS 50 MM U 72       15   15 14     14 14  
3 1234A   Darrell Kusgen Nelson MO 57 MM 5-Star 14           14