T                          
Points are shown for designated classes only. o                       C  
Tractors will accumulate points only in two classes that the puller has t             S         H  
designated with NATPA.  a             P         A  
  l         R P T   M  
                I R A R P  
  Revised 4/13/2015 P   C   S W W N I L L E I  
  D = Designated Class  o   O   E A I G N L I G O  
  * = Point Not Counted In Final Total  I   R M D U C F C M N I N  
                t T U A A S H I E A C O S  
PL.  NATPA Tractor No D Name City ST. Tractor  s R N S L E I E T D O N H  
  O N O I O T L O G L A I  
  Y A N A N A D N E N L P  
2500 DIV-I
1 1616 D Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 74 15     *14   15 15     *14 15 14
2 499A D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 73       15   *14 14     15 14 15
                                           
2500 DIV-II
1 1337A D Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 74 15     *14   *14 15     15 15 14
2 499A D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 70       15   *13 14     13 13 15
3 1616 D Colt Jones Halfway MO 46 AC C 64 14     13   *12 13     *12 12 12
4 1571 D Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 56           15       14 14 13
                                           
2500 DIV-IITC
1 1337A D Ron Bergman Gretna NE 41 Oliver 60 75 *15     *15   15 15     15 15 15
2 1571 D Aiden Constable Blue Rapids KS 51 AC B 45           13       5 13 14
3 499A   Russell Barth Doniphan NE 42 AC C 70       14   14 14     14 14  
                                           
3000 DIV-I
                                           
3000 DIV-II
1 1553 D Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 75 *15 *15 *15 *13 *15   15 15 15 *14 15 15
2 1280A D Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 70 14     14     14       14 14
3 969 D Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 43 13     15           15    
4 1553B D Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 46 MH 20 12 12                      
                                           
3000 DIV-IITC
1 1337 D Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 75 *14     *14 *15 15 15 15   *14 15 15
2 126 D Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 74   15 *14 15 *5 *14   *13 15 15 *13 14
3 1361A D Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 58   14           14 5   12 13
4 969 D Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 13                   13    
5 1348   Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 44 15   15   14              
6 1553   Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 13 13                      
                                           
3250 DIV-III
2 1575 D Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 74 15     *14   *14 15 *12   15 14 15
3 126 D Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 73 *9 15 15 *12 *11 *13   *14 15 14 *11 14
4 439 D Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 71   *5 *12   14     15 14   15 13
5 1348 D Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 67 *11   14   15   *12 *10 13 13 *12 12
1 1547A D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 62       11   15 *5     12 13 11
6 1363 D Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 58 14 14 13   12       5      
7 1125 D Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 41 12     15     14          
8 884 D Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 37 13     13     11          
9 1227 D Jack Dodge Lovington IL 49 Farmall C 10 10                      
10 1361A   Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 41   5     13     11 12      
11 1082A   Mark Shellum Garretson SD JD B 13             13          
12 1125A   Carl Davis St Charles MO 29 Case L 13               13        
13 928   Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 10             10          
                                           
3250 DIV-IV
1 1575 D Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 75 *15     *13   15 15 15   15 *14 15
2 439 D Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 73   15 *14   15     *12 14   15 14
3 1547A D Keith Klinghagen Harrisburg SD 56 MM 335 66       *12   13 13     14 13 13
4 1348 D Liz Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 48 Farmall C 66     13   13   *11 14 13 13 *12 *12
5 1339 D Matt Windhusen Hooper NE 45 MM-R 48 13     14     10 11        
6 1125 D Carl Davis St Charles MO 41 JD B 39 14     11     14 10        
7 884 D Frank Ford Center MO 57 Farmall 230 30 11     10     9          
8 1227 D Jack Dodge Lovington IL 49 Farmall C 12 12                      
9 126   Lynn Foust Dover OH 57 Ford 600 73   *14 15 15 14 14   *13 15 *12 *11  
10 1082A   Mark Shellum Garretson SD JD B 12             12          
                                           
3500 DIV-I
                                           
3500 DIV-II
1 1370 D Frank Jones Halfway MO 37 AC WC 73 14     15   14 15     *13 *11 15
2 1553 D Jason Kirby Farmer City IL 45 AC WC 73 15 *14 *13 *14 15   *13 *14 *12 15 14 14
3 1332 D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 48 AC-WD 72   13 15   14       15   15  
4 1614 D Don Ward Caledonia IL 58 Ford 961 69 *11 *12 *12 *13 13 15 *11 15 13 *12 13 *11
5 499B D Russell Barth Doniphan NE 53 AC WD 64       12   13 12     14 *10 13
6 1280A D Casey Jones Halfway  MO 37 AC-WC 61 12     11     14       12 12
7 1332B D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 47 AC-WD 55   15 14   12       14      
8 1060 D Gary Woodard Wichita KS 54 AC WD-45 21       9   12            
9 969   Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 38 AC-WC 20 10     10                
10 1493   John Singleton St. Charles MO 45 AC WC 13 13                      
                                           
3500 DIV-IITC
1 752 D John McQuoid Moscow Mills MO 38 AC WC 73 *5 *12   *14 *10 15 14 *13 *12 15 14 15
2 1337 D Ron Bergman Gretna NE 38 JD B 70 *11     *13 15 14 15 *12   13 *11 13
3 1406 D Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 66   *5     11     15 11   15 14
4 1361A D Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 64   13           14 13   12 12
5 1332A D Leonard Zimmerman Denver PA 36 AC WC 56   14 15   13       14      
6 1524 D Steve Smith Perry NY 51 Oliver 77 43     14   14       15      
7 969A D Jr. Holthaus Axtell KS 44 AC WC 38 12     12           14    
8 1312 D Judy Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 27   15 12                  
9 985C D Don Thomas Ozark MO 48 AC WC 14 13                      
10 1320 D Joe Grieger Oak Harbor OH 38 AC-WC 12         12              
11 1173 D Pete Petznick Belton MO 41 M-H 101Super 11   11                    
12 1282A   Warren Townsend Munith MI AC WD 33     13 15 5              
13 1513   L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 53 Oliver Su 66 26 15     11                
14 1097   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 38 AC WC 15 14                      
15 1569A   Coy DePew Kennett MO 48 Oliver 70 13             13          
                                           
3500 DIV-III
1 528 D Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 74 *11 15 *14   14   15 *12 *10 *13 15 15
2 137 D James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 72 15 *13   *12 *11 15 14 *5 *11 *9 14 14
3 1543 D Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 69     *13 *13 15 *13 *12 13 15 *12 13 13
4 1509 D Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 65       15   12 *9     15 11 12
5 1363 D Clifford Stugart Cogan Station  PA 51 Farmall SU-C 62 14 12 11   13       12      
6 1499 D Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 48           11 8     8 10 11
7 928 D Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 35           10 6     10 9  
8 1356 D Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 26   11 15                  
9 1278 D Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 41 Farmall H 25         12       13      
10 1499A D Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 21             10     11    
11 1575   Brett Benson Oklahoma City OK 57 Farmall 230 70 13     14   14 *11 15   14    
12 439   Eugene  Sellers Trout Run PA 57 Farmall 230 62   14 12   10     14 *9   12  
13 1595   Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 14                 14      
14 1082A   Mark Shellum Garretson SD JD B 13             13          
15 1513   L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 53 Oliver Su 66 12 12                      
16 1361A   Bill Hughes Trout Run PA 49 Oliver 66 9         9              
17 1569A   Coy DePew Kennett MO 48 Oliver 70 7             7          
                                           
3500 DIV-IV
1 1221 D Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 74 *14 15 *14         14 15   15 15
2 1153 D Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 72 15         *14 14     15 14 14
3 1477 D Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 26         14       12      
4 1349A   Jim Young Angelica NY 55 IHC 300 U 75 *13 *14 15 15 15 *13 15 15 *14 *14    
5 103   John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 67 12 13   14   15   13        
6 1339   Matt Windhusen Hooper NE 45 MM-R 31       13     13 5        
7 1479   Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 13                 13      
8 756   Andrew Crum, Jr Mexico MO 38 AC WC 11 11                      
                                           
3500 DIV-V
1 989A D Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 75 *15   15 15 15 15           15
2 313   Robert DeBerg Gladbrook IA 48 Oliver 77 15             15          
3 173C   Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88 14 14                      
4 655A   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-460 Util 14       14                
                                           
3750 DIV-III
1 137 D James McQuoid Gorin MO 36 AC WC 72 15 *5   *10 15 *14 *8 *11 14 14 *12 14
2 1532 D Gene Alber Monroe City MO 55 Farmall 300 69 13     14   12 *7     15 *11 15
3 103 D John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 63 *5 12 15 15 11 10            
4 1499 D Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 48 AC WD 53           9 10     13 8 13
5 1499A D Ron Ballenger Moscow IA 53 IHC Su H 28   5         5     11 7  
6 1278 D Ivan Rose Quaker City OH 41 Farmall H 27         12       15      
7 1356 D Tod Whipple Mason MI 48 Farmall H 23   10 13                  
8 849 D Harvey Kistler Colby KS 36 AC WC 22           8 14          
9 928 D Larry  Richard Arma KS 38 JD B 20           7       7 6  
10 1221   Arnold Martin Athens MI 56 Ford 960 69 14 15 14   13     13 *10      
11 1543   Cody Schremp Jackson MO 51 Farmall H 65 *5   *11 13 14 *11 *12 14 12 12 *9  
12 528   Robert Trowbridge Kalamazoo MI 41 Farmall H 64 *5 14 12   *10   13 12 *5 *9 13  
13 924   Vonell Krom Roann IN 56 Ford 960 61   13     8     15 11   14  
14 1509   Jeff Prenger Jefferson City MO 46 AC WC 60       12   13 15     10 10  
15 1097A   Jack Barham Halfway  MO 37 AC WC 60       11   15 11     8 15  
16 1406   Von Krom Flora IN 56 Ford 960 31   11     7       13      
17 1513   L. L. Ahrens Mexico MO 53 Oliver Su 66 21 12     9                
18 1595   Thomas Braniger Kimbolton OH 43 AC WC 14         9       5      
19 1569A   Coy DePew Kennett MO 48 Oliver 70 9             9          
                                           
3750 DIV-IV
1 103 D John Foust Dover OH 55 Ford 960 70 *13 15 14 14 13 14            
2 1153 D Sherman Wilshusen Polk NE  55 OL Super 66 69 *12         13 14     14 13 15
3 1097B D Jack Barham Halfway MO 55 AC WD 45 64       13   12       13 12 14
4 1477 D Dan Smith Fillmore NY 42 Farmall H 27         14       13      
5 1349A   Jim Young Angelica NY 56 IHC 300 U 75 *15 *14 *15 *15 *15 *15 15 15 15 15 15  
6 756   Andrew Crum, Jr Mexico MO 38 AC WC 14 14                      
7 1479   Jeremy Smith Perry NY 56 Oliver Su 66 14                 14      
                                           
3750 DIV-V
1 989A D Justin Dodge Waukee IA 58 OL-880 75 *14   *15 15 15 15 15         15
2 1536   Kent Huwe Dell Rapids SD 37 JD A 19           14 5          
3 173C   Brad Begeman Mendon IL 49 Oliver 88 15 15                      
4 655A   Jody Barber Oskaloosa IA 58 IHC-460 Util 14       14